Licensed to TheTimingCrewLLC - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/2/2019 09:30 AM
2019 OHSAA Division III State Track and Field Championships - 5/31/2019 to 6/1/
                       State Track and Field Tournament                        
                 Jesse Owens Memorial Stadium-Ohio State Univ.                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 301  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
OHSAA Div. 3: % 9:05.84  6/3/2016    Louisville St. Thomas Aquinas, Lou. St. Th
                         A Welsh, H Soehnlen, K Soehnlen, K Soehnlen       
State Meet 3: # 9:05.84  6/3/2016    Louisville St. Thomas Aquinas, Lou. St. Th
                         A Welsh, H Soehnlen, K Soehnlen, K Soehnlen       
 Owens Stad.: @ 8:53.49  6/1/2018    Gahanna Lincoln, Gahanna Lincoln          
                         S Deas, A Groves, C Steigerwald, M Martinez       
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 West Liberty-Salem                                  9:19.08   10   
     1) #504 Megan Adams 9              2) #502 Grace Adams 11            
     3) #535 Madison Bahan 10           4) #520 Katelyn Stapleton 10      
  2 Minster                                             9:30.63    8   
     1) #610 Kaitlynn Albers 12         2) #611 Ella Boate 10             
     3) #614 Gwendolyn Meiring 11       4) #606 Madeline Magoto 12        
  3 Archbold                                            9:33.27    6   
     1) #382 Gwynne Riley 12            2) #375 Brittney Ramirez 10       
     3) #376 Dakota Stamm 12            4) #379 Kylie Sauder 10           
  4 McDonald                                            9:41.24    5   
     1) #206 Sela Jones 11              2) #204 Anna Guerra 11            
     3) #202 Janessa Martinelli 11      4) #205 Bella Wolford 11          
  5 Ft. Loramie                                         9:41.76    4   
     1) #418 Claire Rethman 9           2) #409 Olivia Borchers 9         
     3) #423 Corynn Heitkamp 10         4) #403 Anna Detrick 9            
  6 Peebles                                             9:41.80    3   
     1) #503 Jenny Seas 12              2) #506 Kierra Stone 11           
     3) #502 Katy Seas 9                4) #515 Lilly Gray 10             
  7 Canton C.C.                                         9:46.67    2   
     1) #114 Ryley Kling 11             2) #118 Angela Maio 11            
     3) #123 Maddie Grillo 11           4) #128 Claire Eberhardt 11       
  8 Gilmour Academy                                     9:49.25    1   
     1) #211 Katie Engle 12             2) #203 Mary Lombardo 9           
     3) #223 Nina Padanilam 9           4) #206 Jorja Hlifka 11           
  9 Liberty Center                                      9:52.49  
     1) #719 Kate Mohler 9              2) #731 Madison Atkinson 12       
     3) #735 Sydney Miller 10           4) #723 Constance Roell 12        
 10 Ft. Recovery                                        9:54.88  
     1) #601 Kierra Wendel 10           2) #607 Cassidy Martin 12         
     3) #608 Ava Bubp 10                4) #603 Chloe Will 12             
 11 Russia                                              9:56.60  
     1) #5 Ella Hoehne 9                2) #29 Anna Fiessinger 12         
     3) #12 Claire Meyer 12             4) #6 Becca Seger 10              
 12 Col. Academy                                       10:00.34  
     1) #417 Maddie Tuckerman 12        2) #412 Regan Cornelius 10        
     3) #409 MaryKate Prall 9           4) #413 Annalise Grammel 11       
 13 New London                                         10:00.39  
     1) #321 Abigail Good 10            2) #303 Dana Gustely 12           
     3) #317 Kaylin Williams 11         4) #311 Savannah Shaver 11        
 14 Independence                                       10:00.47  
     1) #41 Emily Skoczen 11            2) #60 Erica Esper 12             
     3) #54 Andrea Klima 12             4) #48 Paige Westerburg 10        
 15 Centerburg                                         10:00.49  
     1) #601 Aeryn Walters 11           2) #613 Abigal Dickhof 9          
     3) #611 Elise Tucker 12            4) #609 Avery Tucker 9            
 16 Columbus Grove                                     10:03.00  
     1) #610 Erin Downing 10            2) #615 Abigail Gladwell 11       
     3) #609 Leanndra Price 11          4) #604 Alyssa Ellerbrock 11      
 17 Spr. Cath. Cent.                                   10:03.90  
     1) #661 Bridget Engel 11           2) #657 Lauren Stannard 11        
     3) #656 Sydney Yontz 12            4) #660 Addie Engel 11            
 18 Grandview Hts.                                     10:08.87  
     1) #712 Nina Amicon 12             2) #713 Hannah Yochem 10          
     3) #704 Liza Devere 11             4) #706 Emma Hall 11              
 
Event 302  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
OHSAA Div. 3: % 7:48.39  6/1/2007    Yellow Springs, Yellow Springs            
                         A Onfroy, A Peters, E Firestone, S Borchers       
State Meet 3: # 7:48.39  6/1/2007    Yellow Springs, Yellow Springs            
                         A Onfroy, A Peters, E Firestone, S Borchers       
 Owens Stad.: @ 7:36.33  6/6/2014    Cincinnati St. Xavier, Cincinnati St. Xavi
                         M Hall, B Eagan, E Stifel, M Vitucci              
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 East Canton                                         7:56.34   10   
     1) #201 Colt Hemphill 12           2) #216 Kyeem Newell-Owens 12     
     3) #213 Nick Martino 9             4) #207 Demetrius Snellenberger 11
  2 Liberty Center                                      8:01.21    8   
     1) #718 Weston Kundo 12            2) #716 Connor Keller 11          
     3) #723 Jordan Keller 12           4) #719 Nathan Meller 12          
  3 McDonald                                            8:02.90    6   
     1) #256 Brody Rupe 10              2) #271 Greg Dickson 10           
     3) #257 Connor Symbolik 11         4) #255 Zack Canada 11            
  4 Ft. Loramie                                         8:03.70    5   
     1) #408 Gavin Schulze 12           2) #410 Colten Gasson 9           
     3) #404 Jake Rethman 12            4) #409 Joe Ballas 12             
  5 Gilmour Academy                                     8:04.26    4   
     1) #216 Tim Diemer 12              2) #222 Nathan Reichard 11        
     3) #204 Tyler Clark 12             4) #220 Connor Gerspacher 12      
  6 Mount Gilead                                        8:07.32    3   
     1) #617 Liam Dennis 11             2) #602 Brett Shipman 10          
     3) #600 Casey White 12             4) #618 Nathen Weaver 12          
  7 Fredericktown                                       8:08.85    2   
     1) #611 Paden Spencer 12           2) #603 Thomas Caputo 10          
     3) #620 Connor Riley 12            4) #622 Dakota Smith 12           
  8 Ash. Crestview                                      8:11.86    1   
     1) #18 Leo Ringler 11              2) #8 Ian Trent 11                
     3) #6 Ross Kuhn 10                 4) #30 James Barber 12            
  9 Grandview Hts.                                      8:12.56  
     1) #758 Chris Miller 11            2) #746 Derek Amicon 10           
     3) #747 Ravi Kumar 11              4) #729 Luke Wallace 11           
 10 New London                                          8:14.65  
     1) #354 Carson Coey 11             2) #363 Mitchell Joppeck 11       
     3) #377 Austin Reed 12             4) #364 Curtis Joppeck 11         
 11 Lincolnview                                         8:14.97  
     1) #177 Jacob Keysor 12            2) #154 Karter Tow 12             
     3) #193 Joe Sadowski 11            4) #159 Alek Bowersock 12         
 12 Columbus Grove                                      8:16.01  
     1) #617 Jordan Bellman 12          2) #621 Caleb Stechschulte 9      
     3) #606 Breece Pingle 11           4) #601 Carson Closson 9          
 13 Wor. Christian                                      8:19.36  
     1) #407 Ben Place 11               2) #475 Noah St. John 10          
     3) #418 David Rettstatt 11         4) #404 Taylor Vallangeon 12      
 14 Houston                                             8:19.85  
     1) #804 Tristin Freistuhler 12     2) #820 Joseph Earl 11            
     3) #814 Blake Jacobs 11            4) #822 Ethan Knouff 12           
 15 Dalton                                              8:19.97  
     1) #743 Luke Greer 11              2) #730 Mason Kutz 11             
     3) #781 Mitchell Kutz 10           4) #739 Evan Hodkinson 10         
 16 West Liberty-Salem                                  8:20.43  
     1) #521 Jack Eggleston 11          2) #523 Gavin Harrison 11         
     3) #516 Isaac Brown 9              4) #511 Noah Smith 11             
 17 Minster                                             8:21.28  
     1) #614 Luke Barga 11              2) #634 Austin Felice 11          
     3) #636 Brady Hoelscher 10         4) #648 Alex Albers 9             
 18 Cin. Co. Day                                        8:39.79  
     1) #535 Alec Hamall 12             2) #534 Andy Osborne 11           
     3) #538 Colin Sam 12               4) #542 Sam Pettengill 10         
 
Event 303  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 33"
============================================================================
OHSAA Div. 3: % 13.99  5/24/2019   Calista Manns, Grove City Christian         
State Meet 3: # 14.07  6/2/2018    Alysse Wade, Mansfiield St. Peter's         
 Owens Stad.: @ 13.72  6/3/2006    Charnee Lumbus, Cleveland Collinwood        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 #  601 Calista Manns      12 Gr. City Chr             14.39  -1.3  10   
  2 #  651 Allison Johnson    10 Mount Gilead             14.77  -1.3   8   
  3 #  702 Nelaya Burden      11 Spencerville             14.93  -1.3   6   
  4 #  318 Alexis Prater      12 Ridgewood                15.11  -1.3   5   
  5 #  406 Katie Ruffener      9 Colonel Craw             15.16  -1.3   4   
  6 #  220 Karah Henderson     9 Gilmour Acad             15.20  -1.3   3   
  7 #  714 Carly Jacobs       12 Garaway                  15.29  -1.3   2   
  8 #  424 Alyssa Wrasman     11 Ft. Loramie              15.47  -1.3   1   
  9 #  106 Jenna Clouse       12 Old Fort                 15.84  -1.3 
Preliminaries
 10 #  307 Grace Gottwalt     11 Ridgewood                            
 11 #  304 Khamia Brooks       9 Sum. Co. Day                         
 12 #  746 Burgin Bachman     12 Liberty Cent                         
 13 #  413 Cassidy Vogt       10 Colonel Craw                         
 14 #  803 Kenna Stimmel       9 Margaretta                           
 15 #   10 Adriana Jutte      12 Botkins                              
 16 #  257 Bobbie Oberle      11 Swanton                              
 17 #  915 Kerrington Nelson  12 Pleasant                             
 18 #  215 Kylee Thomas        9 Dawson-Bryan                         
 
Event 304  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 39"
============================================================================
OHSAA Div. 3: % 13.50  4/11/2015   Chad Zallow, Warren John F. Kennedy         
State Meet 3: # 13.62  6/5/2015    Chad Zallow, Warren JFK                     
 Owens Stad.: @ 13.40  6/5/2004    Ted Ginn Jr., Cleveland Glenville           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 #  261 Connor Kerr        12 Mogadore                 15.11  -1.1  10   
  2 #  616 Connor Page        12 Mount Gilead             15.21  -1.1   8   
  3 #  703 Justin Perry       12 Nelsonville-             15.48  -1.1   6   
  4 #  401 Jaret Hahn         11 United                   15.50  -1.1   5   
  5 #  933 Cameron Stine      11 Newton Local             15.64  -1.1   4   
  6 #  584 Brandon Greathous  12 Badger                   15.72  -1.1   3   
  7 #  227 Dyonte Parker      10 Lima Perry               15.74  -1.1   2   
  8 #  823 Chase Davis        12 Tree of Life             15.75  -1.1   1   
  9 #  874 Brock Shellhaas    11 Ansonia                  16.01  -1.1 
Preliminaries
 10 #  240 Danny Desterhaft   12 Lucas                                
 11 #  707 Jakob Klug         11 Shadyside                            
 12 #  714 Travis Maag        12 Pandora-Gilb                         
 13 #  617 Liam Dennis        11 Mount Gilead                         
 14 #  848 Hunter Rader       12 Cory-Rawson                          
 15 #  228 Jed Whitworth      12 Dawson-Bryan                         
 16 #  623 William Bowman     12 Twin Valley                          
 17 #  731 Collin Haj Abed     9 Grandview Ht                         
 
Event 305  Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
OHSAA Div. 3: % 11.75  5/27/2011   Candace Longino-Thomas, Gates Mills Gilmour 
State Meet 3: # 11.81  6/5/2004    Brittany Hocker, Bridgeport                 
 Owens Stad.: @ 11.38  6/2/2018    Abby Steiner, Dublin Coffman                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 #  302 Zoe Moser          11 Malvern                  12.38  -1.0  10   
  2 #  601 Calista Manns      12 Gr. City Chr             12.43  -1.0   8   
  3 #  402 Dynesty Ervin      12 LaBrae                   12.52  -1.0   6   
  4 #  404 Kennedi Gephart    11 Ft. Loramie              12.73  -1.0   5   
  5 #  318 Alexis Prater      12 Ridgewood                12.80  -1.0   4   
  6 #  619 Rylee Sybert       12 Columbus Gro             12.84  -1.0   3   
  7 #  307 Jordan Taylor      11 Hillsdale                12.94  -1.0   2   
  8 #  108 Greta Barker       10 Crooksville              13.00  -1.0   1   
  9 #  916 Libby Miller       12 Wheelersburg             13.09  -1.0 
Preliminaries
 10 #  104 Abby Suszek        10 Cornerstone                          
 11 #  227 Gianna Cameron      9 Northeastern                         
 12 #  108 Bethany Smith      12 Vanlue                               
 13 #  610 Nicole Fishpaw     10 Ayersville                           
 14 #  101 Lindsey Magoteaux  10 Lehman Cath.                         
 15 #  803 Kenna Stimmel       9 Margaretta                           
 16 #  804 Izzy Perez         11 David Anders                         
 17 #  664 Jessica Brewer     11 Mount Gilead                         
 
Event 306  Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
OHSAA Div. 3: % 10.55  6/6/2015    Chad Zallow, Warren John F. Kennedy         
OHSAA Div. 3: % 10.55  6/3/1995    Denver Williams, Cadiz                      
State Meet 3: # 10.55  6/6/2015    Chad Zallow, Warren John F.Kennedy          
 Owens Stad.: @ 10.47  6/5/2009    Blake Heriot, Gahanna Lincoln               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 #   23 Justin Wright      11 Wellsville               10.69  -0.3  10   
  2 #   95 Josh Verhoff       12 Kalida                   10.97  -0.3   8   
  3 #  402 Lane Ruby          11 Chil. Southe             11.16  -0.3   6   
  4 #  510 Garrett Walker     11 N. Mid. Spri             11.27  -0.3   5   
  5 #  459 Michael Nichols    12 Ottawa Hills             11.38  -0.3   4   
  6 #  652 Robby LeFevre      12 Ft. Recovery             11.39  -0.3   3   
  7 #  338 Chayse Propst      10 Mechanicsbur             11.44  -0.3   2    11.432
  8 #  825 Brandon Paige      10 Young. Valle             11.44  -0.3   1    11.436
  9 #  711 Keegan Wilburn     11 Nelsonville-             11.48  -0.3 
Preliminaries
 10 #  849 Jackson Jones      10 Fairlawn                             
 11 #  234 Reece Serna        11 Evergreen                            
 12 #  421 Noah Carmichael     9 Cristo Rey                           
 13 #  415 Brayden Ison       11 Paint Valley                         
 14 #  701 Bryce Basinger     10 Pandora-Gilb                         
 15 #  703 Jesse Likens       10 Warren JFK                           
 16 #  410 Montell Edwards    11 Wor. Christi                         
 
Event 307  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
OHSAA Div. 3: % 1:41.31  6/6/2009    Gates Mills Gilmour Academy, Gates Mills G
                         A Dahlhausen, K Drew, B Simko, C Longino-Thomas   
State Meet 3: # 1:41.31  6/6/2009    Gates Mills Gilmour Academy, Gates Mills G
                         A Dahlhausen, K Drew, B Simko, C Longino-Thomas   
 Owens Stad.: @ 1:37.02  6/6/2009    Reynoldsburg, Reynoldsburg                
                         F Washington, T Ingram, A Walker, D Gause         
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 West Liberty-Salem                                  1:44.24   10   
     1) #537 Kaylee LeVan 10            2) #536 Grace Estes 10            
     3) #513 Alex Burton 11             4) #522 Emily Hollar 9            
  2 Cin. Co. Day                                        1:44.25    8   
     1) #504 Anushka Nair 11            2) #524 Kamryn Jordan 10          
     3) #530 Lawson Renie 11            4) #511 Joely Virzi 11            
  3 Archbold                                            1:45.21    6   
     1) #367 Iris Pena 12               2) #379 Kylie Sauder 10           
     3) #382 Gwynne Riley 12            4) #376 Dakota Stamm 12           
  4 Col. Academy                                        1:45.71    5   
     1) #411 Kiersten Thomassey 11      2) #413 Annalise Grammel 11       
     3) #420 Samantha Kass 12           4) #414 Hannah Clay 10            
  5 Lehman Cath.                                        1:46.02    4   
     1) #112 Ella Monnin 9              2) #105 Rylie McIver 11           
     3) #116 Olivia Monnin 11           4) #101 Lindsey Magoteaux 10      
  6 Ft. Loramie                                         1:46.77    3   
     1) #424 Alyssa Wrasman 11          2) #403 Anna Detrick 9            
     3) #407 Erin Chaney 12             4) #404 Kennedi Gephart 11        
  7 Rootstown                                           1:47.37    2   
     1) #25 Jenna Kurtz 9               2) #1 Sarah Dresp 10              
     3) #21 Alexis Washington 10        4) #2 Marinna Atanmo 9            
  8 Gilmour Academy                                     1:47.62    1   
     1) #204 Leilani Zeller 11          2) #209 Kaleigh McNamara 9        
     3) #213 Sophia Giancola 11         4) #207 Madison Olsen 11          
  9 Wheelersburg                                        1:47.77  
     1) #920 Lauren Jolly 10            2) #928 Alyssa Dingus 11          
     3) #911 Lani Irwin 11              4) #916 Libby Miller 12           
Preliminaries
 10 McDonald                                                     
     1) #214 Naomi Domitrovich 10       2) #228 Brooke Lewis 10           
     3) #200 Jessica Stamp 12           4) #205 Bella Wolford 11          
 11 Genoa Area                                                   
     1) #3 Rylee Fredericksen 11        2) #8 Taylor Simmons 10           
     3) #12 Lacy Frias 9                4) #11 Reaghan Pietrowski 12      
 12 Ayersville                                                   
     1) #610 Nicole Fishpaw 10          2) #601 Paige Olds 12             
     3) #606 Ashlee Tressler 12         4) #621 Teryn Bour 10             
 13 Grandview Hts.                                               
     1) #713 Hannah Yochem 10           2) #715 Tayler Pierce 10          
     3) #711 Whitney Schaefer 12        4) #720 Makenzie Bush 12          
 14 Carey                                                        
     1) #706 Abby Allison 9             2) #735 Addi Miller 9             
     3) #705 Ellison Roark 10           4) #730 Addystin Lykins 11        
 15 Liberty-Benton                                               
     1) #841 Lily Kintner 11            2) #814 Cassie Warner 10          
     3) #829 Alissa Rhodes 11           4) #846 Alexis Rickenbacher 10    
 16 Malvern                                                      
     1) #320 Lanie Bower 9              2) #305 Peyton Smith 10           
     3) #303 Lauren Foster 11           4) #302 Zoe Moser 11              
 17 Sand. SMCC                                                   
     1) #400 TreJeen McCarty 12         2) #412 Annie Milkie 12           
     3) #415 Isabella Fischer 12        4) #420 Ashley Huntley 12         
 18 Peebles                                                      
     1) #514 Jacey Justice 10           2) #520 Alisan Behr 11            
     3) #506 Kierra Stone 11            4) #515 Lilly Gray 10             
 
Event 308  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
OHSAA Div. 3: % 1:27.63  5/30/2014   Lima Central Catholic, Lima Central Cathol
                         S Willeke, D Floyd, J Coleman, M Rogers           
State Meet 3: # 1:27.86  6/7/2014    Lima Central Catholic, Lima Central Cathol
                         S Willeke, D Floyd, J Coleman, M Rogers           
 Owens Stad.: @ 1:25.09  6/4/2005    Cleveland Glenville, Cleveland Glenville  
                         R Fisher, D McBryde, F Lenix, A Evans             
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Col. Crestview                                      1:27.71#  10   
     1) #257 Brandon Yanssens 10        2) #242 Ethan Powell 10           
     3) #246 Dylan Huff 12              4) #244 Jayce Meredith 12         
  2 N. Mid. Spri                                        1:28.40    8   
     1) #501 Dante Argiro 10            2) #511 Austin Tindell 10         
     3) #502 Zach Ebert 12              4) #510 Garrett Walker 11         
  3 Ft. Recovery                                        1:30.20    6   
     1) #651 Riley Pearson 11           2) #655 Jacob Acheson 11          
     3) #653 Brayden Schoen 12          4) #652 Robby LeFevre 12          
  4 Col. Academy                                        1:30.82    5   
     1) #463 Alex McClellan 12          2) #483 Sam Huyghe 10             
     3) #411 Ezra Johnson 11            4) #499 Harry Mills 12            
  5 Fairbanks                                           1:30.92    4   
     1) #249 Nate Timmons 12            2) #242 Trey Good 10              
     3) #206 Kaleb Bosworth 9           4) #241 Will Cochrane 12          
  6 Africentric                                         1:30.95    3   
     1) #801 Shamon Peyton 11           2) #804 Justin Fudge 10           
     3) #822 Anthony Tyler 12           4) #819 Anthony Bowman 12         
  7 Cle. VASJ                                           1:31.09    2   
     1) #127 Andre Terry 9              2) #106 Cameron Williams 11       
     3) #113 Jordan Dean 10             4) #112 Antonio Bryant 11         
  8 Covington                                           1:31.53    1   
     1) #636 Alex Shaffer 11            2) #655 Gray Harshbarger 12       
     3) #643 Cade Schmelzer 11          4) #640 Andrew Cates 11           
  9 Kalida                                              1:31.62  
     1) #76 Trevor Vorst 12             2) #78 Grant Laudick 12           
     3) #80 Brad Siefker 12             4) #95 Josh Verhoff 12            
Preliminaries
 10 East Canton                                                  
     1) #201 Nathanael Suntheimer 11    2) #202 Jaron Molla 11            
     3) #217 Wyatt Deutschman 12        4) #204 Michael Mareno 12         
 11 Arlington                                                    
     1) #419 Connor Foust 10            2) #413 Carter Essinger 11        
     3) #414 Kaiden Fredette 12         4) #429 Elijah Evans 9            
 12 St. Thomas Aquinas                                           
     1) #206 Ty Jovingo 12              2) #207 D'Andre Black 10          
     3) #210 Vincent Zeren 10           4) #212 Javaz Mincy 12            
 13 Liberty Center                                               
     1) #720 Parker Strauss 12          2) #717 Zach Bowers 11            
     3) #718 Weston Kundo 12            4) #719 Nathan Meller 12          
 14 Lincolnview                                                  
     1) #180 Logan Williams 12          2) #169 Dylan Schimmoeller 10     
     3) #170 Camden Miller 10           4) #185 Brad Korte 11             
 15 Colonel Crawford                                             
     1) #453 Alex Mutchler 11           2) #471 Colton Rowland 12         
     3) #465 Gavin Trubee 10            4) #463 Braxton James 12          
 16 Mount Gilead                                                 
     1) #613 Storm McGinniss 9          2) #610 Trevor Ball 12            
     3) #618 Nathen Weaver 12           4) #669 Brandon Stevens 12        
 17 Newton Local                                                 
     1) #930 Jack Ballard 10            2) #928 Ethan Cook 11             
     3) #933 Cameron Stine 11           4) #932 Josh Ecklebarger 10       
 18 Carey                                                        
     1) #717 Andrew Bell 12             2) #707 Austin Hertel 12          
     3) #702 Bryce Conti 9              4) #723 Griffin Summit 12         
 
Event 309  Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
OHSAA Div. 3: % 4:45.21  6/2/2007    Stephanie Morgan, Barnesville             
State Meet 3: # 4:45.21  6/2/2007    Stephanie Morgan, Barnesville             
 Owens Stad.: @ 4:41.37  6/2/2007    Emily Infeld, Cleveland Hts. Beaumont     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 #  660 Addie Engel        11 Spr. Cath. C           4:56.38   10   
  2 #  504 Megan Adams         9 West Liberty           5:01.12    8   
  3 #  507 Miranda Stanhope   11 Badger                 5:03.84    6   
  4 #  601 Raena Willett      11 Holgate                5:11.24    5   
  5 #  661 Bridget Engel      11 Spr. Cath. C           5:12.18    4   
  6 #  211 Katie Engle        12 Gilmour Acad           5:12.33    3   
  7 #  610 Kaitlynn Albers    12 Minster                5:13.09    2   
  8 #   26 Kenzie Fortman      9 Kalida                 5:15.35    1   
  9 #  502 Katy Seas           9 Peebles                5:16.34  
 10 #  712 Nina Amicon        12 Grandview Ht           5:16.95  
 11 #  111 Ava Beam           10 Woodmore               5:19.02  
 12 #  447 Lola Wensink        9 Leipsic                5:20.12  
 13 #   60 Erica Esper        12 Independence           5:21.49  
 14 #  105 Kathryn Williams    9 Buckeye Trai           5:21.51  
 15 #  502 Lily Dowdell       11 St. Paul               5:22.01  
 16 #  903 Myla Toole          9 North Adams            5:32.21  
 
Event 310  Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
OHSAA Div. 3: % 4:10.82  2007        Sam Borchers, Yellow Springs              
State Meet 3: # 4:11.72  6/8/2013    Clayton Murphy, New Madison Tri-Village   
 Owens Stad.: @ 4:05.62  6/4/2016    Joseph Bistritz, Chagrin Falls            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  404 Jake Rethman       12 Ft. Loramie            4:23.88   10   
  2 #  207 Demetrius Snellen  11 East Canton            4:24.20    8   
  3 #  409 Joe Ballas         12 Ft. Loramie            4:24.28    6   
  4 #  256 Brody Rupe         10 McDonald               4:24.65    5   
  5 #  746 Derek Amicon       10 Grandview Ht           4:25.18    4   
  6 #  301 Evan Leist         12 Bea. Eastern           4:25.19    3   
  7 #  758 Chris Miller       11 Grandview Ht           4:26.06    2   
  8 #    6 Ross Kuhn          10 Ash. Crestvi           4:27.16    1   
  9 #  702 Chase Stewart      12 Shadyside              4:27.59  
 10 #  461 Luke Nester        10 Col. Academy           4:29.53  
 11 #  615 Caleb Correia      11 Toledo Chris           4:31.30  
 12 #  611 Paden Spencer      12 Fredericktow           4:32.25  
 13 #  204 Tyler Clark        12 Gilmour Acad           4:33.03  
 14 #  600 Casey White        12 Mount Gilead           4:33.62  
 15 #  224 Gavin Shindeldeck  12 Lucas                  4:34.83  
 16 #  804 Tristin Freistuhl  12 Houston                4:37.34  
 17 #  225 Braden Yingst       9 Lima Perry             4:40.88  
 18 #  621 Caleb Stechschult   9 Columbus Gro           4:40.91  
 
Event 311  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
OHSAA Div. 3: % 48.70  6/6/2009    Gates Mills Gilmour Academy, Gates Mills Gil
                       A Dahlhausen, K Drew, R Bloom, CLongino-Thomas    
State Meet 3: # 48.70  6/6/2009    Gates Mills Gilmour Academy, Gates Mills Gil
                       A Dahlhausen, K Drew, R Bloom, C Longino-Thomas   
 Owens Stad.: @ 45.99  6/2/2012    Reynoldsburg, Reynoldsburg                  
                       Di Gause, De Gause, M Jenkins, F Washington       
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kalida                                                49.44   10   
     1) #3 Abby Maag 11                 2) #22 Brenna Smith 10            
     3) #12 McKayla Maag 11             4) #16 Hannah Berheide 10         
  2 Margaretta                                            49.45    8   
     1) #803 Kenna Stimmel 9            2) #811 Brittany Kingseed 12      
     3) #826 Cassidy Cheek 11           4) #823 Kylee Cheek 10            
  3 Ridgewood                                             50.10    6   
     1) #307 Grace Gottwalt 11          2) #315 Raquel Foster 12          
     3) #316 Abbey Kellish 12           4) #318 Alexis Prater 12          
  4 Sum. Co. Day                                          50.21    5   
     1) #304 Khamia Brooks 9            2) #301 Rachel Montgomery 10      
     3) #313 Sophia Young 11            4) #320 Nakayah Kennedy 11        
  5 West Liberty-Salem                                    50.34    4   
     1) #537 Kaylee LeVan 10            2) #511 Lydia Moell 11            
     3) #536 Grace Estes 10             4) #513 Alex Burton 11            
  6 Gilmour Academy                                       50.52    3    50.514
     1) #204 Leilani Zeller 11          2) #220 Karah Henderson 9         
     3) #213 Sophia Giancola 11         4) #210 Annika Corcoran 12        
  7 Fre. St. Joseph C.C.                                  50.52    2    50.519
     1) #311 Natalie Cook 12            2) #322 Adalia Pasch 10           
     3) #310 Tristan Reineck 11         4) #324 Morgan Grahl 10           
  8 Rittman                                               50.71    1   
     1) #673 Gina Weiler 11             2) #652 Briana Busic 11           
     3) #655 Erica Gasser 12            4) #657 Faith Collins 10          
  9 Crooksville                                           51.00  
     1) #102 Haleigh Willison 10        2) #113 Logan Chamberlin 10       
     3) #106 Regan Henning 11           4) #108 Greta Barker 10           
Preliminaries
 10 Genoa Area                                                   
     1) #11 Reaghan Pietrowski 12       2) #8 Taylor Simmons 10           
     3) #10 Sara Partin 10              4) #3 Rylee Fredericksen 11       
 11 Spencerville                                                 
     1) #707 Gillian Goecke 10          2) #712 Ariana McMichael 10       
     3) #704 Raigan Staup 10            4) #702 Nelaya Burden 11          
 12 Wheelersburg                                                 
     1) #915 Gabby Deacon 11            2) #911 Lani Irwin 11             
     3) #920 Lauren Jolly 10            4) #916 Libby Miller 12           
 13 Lehman Cath.                                                 
     1) #105 Rylie McIver 11            2) #107 Lauren McFarland 11       
     3) #101 Lindsey Magoteaux 10       4) #116 Olivia Monnin 11          
 14 Sand. SMCC                                                   
     1) #400 TreJeen McCarty 12         2) #420 Ashley Huntley 12         
     3) #415 Isabella Fischer 12        4) #412 Annie Milkie 12           
 15 Wor. Christian                                               
     1) #408 Sarah Chong 9              2) #403 Ashley Hall 11            
     3) #418 Oyinda Oladejo-Lawal 10    4) #406 Grace Hall 9              
 16 Grandview Hts.                                               
     1) #710 Jenna Richards 11          2) #723 Maddy Morosky 11          
     3) #711 Whitney Schaefer 12        4) #720 Makenzie Bush 12          
 17 Mapleton                                                     
     1) #793 Grace Grundy 11            2) #710 Haylee Rogers 10          
     3) #703 Jillian Carrick 9          4) #792 Sydney Abbruzzese 12      
 18 Cin. Co. Day                                                 
     1) #504 Anushka Nair 11            2) #521 Jenna Setters 10          
     3) #524 Kamryn Jordan 10           4) #511 Joely Virzi 11            
 
Event 312  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
OHSAA Div. 3: % 42.08  1998        Columbus Bishop Hartley, Columbus Bishop Har
                       E Perdue, K Rose, A Groom, K Shade                
State Meet 3: # 42.31  6/7/1986    Dayton Jefferson Township, Dayton Jefferson 
                       C Clack, P  Williams, T Lee, J Trimble            
 Owens Stad.: @ 41.28  6/8/2013    Cin. Northwest, Cincinnati Northwest        
                       D Williams, M Baldwin, D Jackson, J Trimble       
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Col. Crestview                                        42.87   10   
     1) #257 Brandon Yanssens 10        2) #242 Ethan Powell 10           
     3) #246 Dylan Huff 12              4) #244 Jayce Meredith 12         
  2 Ottawa Hills                                          43.08    8   
     1) #435 Pietro Antelmi 11          2) #485 Eliot Cummings 12         
     3) #479 Rohit Mukherjee 11         4) #459 Michael Nichols 12        
  3 Ft. Recovery                                          43.44    6   
     1) #651 Riley Pearson 11           2) #658 Jared Timmerman 11        
     3) #653 Brayden Schoen 12          4) #652 Robby LeFevre 12          
  4 Young. Valle                                          43.70    5   
     1) #834 Tyrone Lindsey 10          2) #825 Brandon Paige 10          
     3) #833 Damon Christian 12         4) #827 Lohron Brown 11           
  5 Liberty                                               43.79    4   
     1) #206 Braylen Stredrick 11       2) #210 Migel Burgess 11          
     3) #202 Justin Cizmar 12           4) #258 Zion Matlock 12           
  6 Trinity                                               43.91    3   
     1) #104 Kirk Colvin 11             2) #117 Gabe Nevmerzycki 10       
     3) #124 Micky Samuel 12            4) #115 Noah Salem 12             
  7 East Canton                                           43.94    2   
     1) #204 Michael Mareno 12          2) #212 Cody Vacco 12             
     3) #202 Jaron Molla 11             4) #217 Wyatt Deutschman 12       
  8 Northmor                                              44.19    1   
     1) #304 Drew Zoll 12               2) #325 Aaron Berg 12             
     3) #310 Adam Petulla 11            4) #320 P.J. Lower 10             
  9 Gibsonburg                                            44.22  
     1) #107 Theo Hernandez 11          2) #127 Brad Mendoza 12           
     3) #119 Brady Jaso 12              4) #118 Jon Auld 11               
Preliminaries
 10 Paint Valley                                                 
     1) #419 Caleb Adams 11             2) #414 Justin Draise 12          
     3) #405 Malique Davis 12           4) #415 Brayden Ison 11           
 11 Con. Crestview                                               
     1) #121 Darrin Nihiser 11          2) #127 Jordan Perrott 12         
     3) #114 Caylib Pruett 11           4) #120 Wade Sheets 12            
 12 Newton Local                                                 
     1) #932 Josh Ecklebarger 10        2) #930 Jack Ballard 10           
     3) #935 Brady McClish 10           4) #928 Ethan Cook 11             
 13 Wor. Christian                                               
     1) #425 Jake Nowak 12              2) #410 Montell Edwards 11        
     3) #416 Dillon Fulks 11            4) #413 Michael King 12           
 14 Sum. Co. Day                                                 
     1) #338 Alex Sougstad 11           2) #348 Alonzo Motley 12          
     3) #340 Michael Stanis 11          4) #310 Ellis Ramsey 11           
 15 Pandora-Gilboa                                               
     1) #713 Riley Larcom 12            2) #714 Travis Maag 12            
     3) #717 Samuel Burkholder 10       4) #701 Bryce Basinger 10         
 16 St. Thomas Aquinas                                           
     1) #206 Ty Jovingo 12              2) #207 D'Andre Black 10          
     3) #210 Vincent Zeren 10           4) #212 Javaz Mincy 12            
 17 Dawson-Bryant                                                
     1) #224 Justin Hicks 11            2) #220 Greg Keeney 12            
     3) #227 Austin Stormes 11          4) #200 Kyle Sites 12             
 -- Wynford                                                      
     1) #354 David Bils 11              2) #351 Kolten Bils 9             
     3) #360 Alizhah Watson 12          4) #362 Matt McBride 11           
 
Event 313  Girls 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
OHSAA Div. 3: % 55.23  6/5/2004    Brook Turner, Gates Mills Hawken            
State Meet 3: # 55.23  6/5/2004    Brook Turner, Gates Mills Hawken            
 Owens Stad.: @ 51.63  6/2/2007    Jessica Beard, Euclid                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 #  376 Dakota Stamm       12 Archbold                 55.82   10   
  2 #  104 Abby Suszek        10 Cornerstone              56.00    8   
  3 #  108 Bethany Smith      12 Vanlue                   57.21    6   
  4 #  522 Emily Hollar        9 West Liberty             57.22    5   
  5 #  730 Addystin Lykins    11 Carey                    57.23    4   
  6 #  621 Teryn Bour         10 Ayersville               58.33    3   
  7 #  822 McKenna Woodruff   11 Coll Western             59.24    2   
  8 #  652 Briana Busic       11 Rittman                  60.22    1   
Preliminaries
  9 #  414 Hannah Clay        10 Col. Academy                    
 10 #  706 Lauryn Sanford     10 DeG. Riversi                    
 11 #  727 Abbi Roerdink      11 Hopewell-Lou                    
 12 #  207 Madison Olsen      11 Gilmour Acad                    
 13 #  855 Rachel Barrett     11 Parkway                         
 14 #  530 Lawson Renie       11 Cin. Co. Day                    
 15 #  703 Rebecca Bodo       12 Steub. Cath.                    
 16 #  128 Claire Eberhardt   11 Canton C.C.                     
 17 #  928 Alyssa Dingus      11 Wheelersburg                    
 
Event 314  Boys 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
OHSAA Div. 3: % 47.36  1997        Andrew Pierce, Yellow Springs               
State Meet 3: # 47.46  6/7/2008    John Guagenti, Bluffton                     
 Owens Stad.: @ 46.61  6/4/2016    Tyler Johnson, Dayton Stivers               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 #  510 Garrett Walker     11 N. Mid. Spri             49.25   10   
  2 #  110 Austin Bruner      12 Tri-Village              49.47    8   
  3 #  415 Cooper Brown       11 Han. River               49.48    6   
  4 #  723 Ethan Bohyer       12 Nelsonville-             49.86    5   
  5 #  414 Noah Browning      12 Reed. Easter             50.10    4   
  6 #  663 Jermaine Jones     11 Lordstown                50.11    3   
  7 #  669 Brandon Stevens    12 Mount Gilead             50.27    2   
  8 #  640 Andrew Cates       11 Covington                50.44    1   
  9 #  654 Drew Muhlenkamp    11 Ft. Recovery             50.74  
Preliminaries
 10 #  113 Jordan Dean        10 Cle. VASJ                       
 11 #  523 Isaiah Colon       12 Tinora                          
 12 #  971 John Tangeman      12 Marion Local                    
 13 #    4 Baylor Garmatter   11 Bluffton                        
 14 #  407 Tate Myers         10 Adena                           
 15 #  244 Jayce Meredith     12 Col. Crestvi                    
 16 #  717 Zach Bowers        11 Liberty Cent                    
 17 #  818 Colin Gaerke       11 Liberty-Bent                    
 
Event 315  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 30"
=======================================================================
OHSAA Div. 3: % 42.04  5/20/2016   Kyie Cutlip, Lore City Buckeye Trail        
State Meet 3: # 42.08  6/4/2016    Kylie Cutlip, Lore City Buckeye Trail       
 Owens Stad.: @ 41.33  6/2/2012    Faith Washington, Reynoldsburg              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 #  601 Calista Manns      12 Gr. City Chr             43.37   10   
  2 #  714 Carly Jacobs       12 Garaway                  43.38    8   
  3 #  711 Whitney Schaefer   12 Grandview Ht             45.73    6   
  4 #  106 Jenna Clouse       12 Old Fort                 45.94    5   
  5 #  738 Katie Keller       11 Continental              46.17    4   
  6 #  606 Quinley Schlagbau  12 Ottoville                46.26    3   
  7 #  702 Nelaya Burden      11 Spencerville             46.38    2   
  8 #   10 Adriana Jutte      12 Botkins                  46.47    1   
  9 #  307 Grace Gottwalt     11 Ridgewood                46.73  
Preliminaries
 10 #  752 Stephanie Kline    12 Loudonville                     
 11 #  122 Cheyenne Clouse    11 Dixie                           
 12 #  215 Kylee Thomas        9 Dawson-Bryan                    
 13 #  406 Katie Ruffener      9 Colonel Craw                    
 14 #  105 Rylie McIver       11 Lehman Cath.                    
 15 #  657 Faith Collins      10 Rittman                         
 16 #  121 Claire Rothert     11 Woodmore                        
 17 #  730 Aliisa James       10 Day. Christi                    
 18 #  511 Cassandra Lee      12 Delta                           
 
Event 316  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 36"
=======================================================================
OHSAA Div. 3: % 36.32  6/7/2014    John Lint, Columbus Academy                 
State Meet 3: # 36.32  6/7/2014    John Lint, Columbus Academy                 
 Owens Stad.: @ 35.96  6/2/2012    Donovan Robertson, Berea                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 #  822 Anthony Tyler      12 Africentric              38.73   10   
  2 #  261 Connor Kerr        12 Mogadore                 39.10    8   
  3 #  713 Trey Gruet         12 Cedarville               39.50    6   
  4 #  933 Cameron Stine      11 Newton Local             39.69    5   
  5 #  867 Brayden Gray       12 Hiland                   39.87    4   
  6 #  703 Justin Perry       12 Nelsonville-             39.92    3   
  7 #  260 Dominick McFarlan  11 Triad                    40.17    2   
  8 #   28 Zach Huffman       12 F.F. Green               40.43    1   
  9 #   40 Xavier Dunifon     11 Bluffton                 40.65  
Preliminaries
 10 #   27 Hunter Garretson   11 Newcomerstow                    
 11 #  584 Brandon Greathous  12 Badger                          
 12 #  249 Nate Timmons       12 Fairbanks                       
 13 #  616 Connor Page        12 Mount Gilead                    
 14 #  240 Danny Desterhaft   12 Lucas                           
 15 #  227 Dyonte Parker      10 Lima Perry                      
 16 #  714 Travis Maag        12 Pandora-Gilb                    
 17 #  195 CyLyn McSwain      10 Luth. East                      
 18 #  718 Joey Heise         12 Northwood                       
 
Event 317  Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
OHSAA Div. 3: % 2:09.77  6/6/2009    Stephanie Morgan, Barnesville             
State Meet 3: # 2:09.77  6/6/2009    Stephanie Morgan, Barnesville             
 Owens Stad.: @ 2:07.27  6/6/2015    Rachel Banks, Chardon                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 #  651 Allison Johnson    10 Mount Gilead           2:10.53   10   
  2 #  606 Madeline Magoto    12 Minster                2:12.94    8   
  3 #  705 Trinity Fowler     12 Northwood              2:15.64    6   
  4 #  379 Kylie Sauder       10 Archbold               2:16.14    5   
  5 #  205 Bella Wolford      11 McDonald               2:16.19    4   
  6 #  801 Taylor Ward        10 Liberty-Bent           2:16.55    3   
  7 #  382 Gwynne Riley       12 Archbold               2:17.04    2   
  8 #  211 Hope Murphy        11 Mogadore               2:17.44    1   
  9 #  601 Kierra Wendel      10 Ft. Recovery           2:18.31  
 10 #  520 Katelyn Stapleton  10 West Liberty           2:19.16  
 11 #  413 Hannah Minor       10 United                 2:19.93  
 12 #  311 Savannah Shaver    11 New London             2:20.21  
 13 #    2 Danielle Aulet     10 Mineral Ridg           2:21.29  
 14 #  515 Lilly Gray         10 Peebles                2:21.44  
 15 #    6 Becca Seger        10 Russia                 2:21.86  
 16 #  211 Katie Engle        12 Gilmour Acad           2:22.67  
 17 #  413 Annalise Grammel   11 Col. Academy           2:22.78  
 18 #  312 Emily Hughes       12 Seneca East            2:36.04  
 
Event 318  Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
OHSAA Div. 3: % 1:51.54  6/2/2007    Samuel Borchers, Yellow Springs           
State Meet 3: # 1:51.54  6/2/2007    Samuel Borchers, Yellow Springs           
 Owens Stad.: @ 1:49.16  6/4/2016    Frank Hayes, Sylvania Southview           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  555 Brandtson Duffie   12 Lee. Fairfie           1:53.77   10   
  2 #  201 Colt Hemphill      12 East Canton            1:54.71    8   
  3 #  138 Patrick Lyell      11 Maumee Va. C           1:55.20    6   
  4 #  203 Brett Merillat     11 Fayette                1:55.66    5   
  5 #  617 Liam Dennis        11 Mount Gilead           1:55.72    4   
  6 #  718 Weston Kundo       12 Liberty Cent           1:55.89    3   
  7 #  719 Nathan Meller      12 Liberty Cent           1:56.15    2   
  8 #  409 Joe Ballas         12 Ft. Loramie            1:56.40    1   
  9 #  463 Braxton James      12 Colonel Craw           1:56.58  
 10 #  620 Kyle Saul          11 Twin Valley            1:57.99  
 11 #  711 Trent Koning       10 Cedarville             1:58.14  
 12 #  301 Jerrod Willoughby  12 Strasburg-Fr           1:58.79  
 13 #  216 Kyeem Newell-Owen  12 East Canton            1:58.99  
 14 #  615 Caleb Correia      11 Toledo Chris           1:59.60  
 15 #  105 Ian Law            10 Gran. Chr. A           2:00.37  
 16 #  822 Ethan Knouff       12 Houston                2:00.56  
 17 #  571 Bennett Hodson     12 Lee. Fairfie           2:01.92  
 18 #  216 Tim Diemer         12 Gilmour Acad           2:10.56  
 
Event 319  Girls 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
OHSAA Div. 3: % 24.19  5/2/2009    Candace Longino-Thomas, Gates Mills Gilmour 
State Meet 3: # 24.22  6/5/2004    Brittany Hocker, Bridgeport                 
 Owens Stad.: @ 22.73  6/2/2018    Abby Steiner, Dublin Coffman                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 #  302 Zoe Moser          11 Malvern                  25.35  -0.9  10   
  2 #  402 Dynesty Ervin      12 LaBrae                   25.59  -0.9   8   
  3 #  404 Kennedi Gephart    11 Ft. Loramie              25.75  -0.9   6   
  4 #  619 Rylee Sybert       12 Columbus Gro             26.00  -0.9   5   
  5 #   16 Hannah Berheide    10 Kalida                   26.10  -0.9   4   
  6 #  108 Bethany Smith      12 Vanlue                   26.31  -0.9   3   
  7 #  511 Joely Virzi        11 Cin. Co. Day             26.47  -0.9   2   
  8 #  307 Jordan Taylor      11 Hillsdale                26.51  -0.9   1   
  9 #  707 Courtnee Heskett   10 Nelsonville-             26.53  -0.9 
Preliminaries
 10 #  403 Ashley Hall        11 Wor. Christi                         
 11 #  522 Emily Hollar        9 West Liberty                         
 12 #  621 Teryn Bour         10 Ayersville                           
 13 #   11 Reaghan Pietrowsk  12 Genoa Area                           
 14 #  108 Greta Barker       10 Crooksville                          
 15 #  730 Addystin Lykins    11 Carey                                
 16 #  804 Izzy Perez         11 David Anders                         
 17 #  227 Gianna Cameron      9 Northeastern                         
 
Event 320  Boys 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
OHSAA Div. 3: % 21.50  1995        Denver Williams, Cadiz                      
State Meet 3: # 21.63  6/4/1988    Tony Lee, Dayton Jefferson Twp.             
 Owens Stad.: @ 21.13  6/7/2013    Riak Reese, Gahanna Lincoln                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 #   95 Josh Verhoff       12 Kalida                   21.39% -2.1  10   
  2 #   23 Justin Wright      11 Wellsville               21.65  -2.1   8   
  3 #  246 Dylan Huff         12 Col. Crestvi             22.10  -2.1   6   
  4 #  234 Reece Serna        11 Evergreen                22.40  -2.1   5   
  5 #  499 Harry Mills        12 Col. Academy             22.45  -2.1   4   
  6 #  652 Robby LeFevre      12 Ft. Recovery             22.47  -2.1   3   
  7 #  253 Eli Obrien         11 Triad                    22.80  -2.1   2    22.792
  8 #  421 Noah Carmichael     9 Cristo Rey               22.80  -2.1   1    22.798
  9 #  459 Michael Nichols    12 Ottawa Hills             23.09  -2.1 
Preliminaries
 10 #  510 Garrett Walker     11 N. Mid. Spri                         
 11 #  185 Brad Korte         11 Lincolnview                          
 12 #  703 Jesse Likens       10 Warren JFK                           
 13 #  516 Austin Knaack      11 Cuy. Heights                         
 14 #  262 Max Queen          12 Northeastern                         
 15 #  424 Daniel Turner      12 Fisher Catho                         
 16 #  701 Bryce Basinger     10 Pandora-Gilb                         
 17 #  429 Elijah Evans        9 Arlington                            
 18 #  414 Noah Browning      12 Reed. Easter                         
 
Event 321  Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
OHSAA Div. 3: % 10:24.57  4/28/2017   Kalee Soehnlen, Lou. St. Thomas Aquinas  
State Meet 3: # 10:38.02  6/5/2004    Sunni Olding, Minster                    
 Owens Stad.: @ 10:14.91  6/8/2013    Annie Heffernan, Cin. St. Ursula Academy 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 #  660 Addie Engel        11 Spr. Cath. C          10:52.85   10   
  2 #  204 Anna Guerra        11 McDonald              10:57.44    8   
  3 #  503 Jenny Seas         12 Peebles               11:03.53    6   
  4 #  604 Alyssa Ellerbrock  11 Columbus Gro          11:17.07    5   
  5 #  507 Miranda Stanhope   11 Badger                11:30.02    4   
  6 #  614 Gwendolyn Meiring  11 Minster               11:42.51    3   
  7 #  301 Reilly Cozette     10 Lakota                11:44.50    2   
  8 #  400 Makayla Sullivan   12 Hicksville            11:48.29    1   
  9 #  502 Katy Seas           9 Peebles               11:55.69  
 10 #  610 Erin Downing       10 Columbus Gro          11:57.24  
 11 #  653 Amelia Cameron     10 Village Acad          11:58.13  
 12 #  502 Grace Adams        11 West Liberty          11:59.02  
 13 #  709 Sarah Reinhart      9 Carey                 11:59.04  
 14 #  109 Olivia Thatcher    10 Woodmore              12:00.14  
 15 #  761 Emma Hinkle        12 Loudonville           12:05.26  
 16 #  717 Madeleine Finton    9 Columbia              12:10.55  
 17 #  625 Emma Doster         9 Ayersville            12:20.61  
 
Event 322  Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
OHSAA Div. 3: % 9:05.43  6/2/2018    Chad Johnson, Colonel Crawford            
State Meet 3: # 9:05.43  6/2/2018    Chad Johnson, Colonel Crawford            
 Owens Stad.: @ 8:54.96  6/4/2016    Andrew Jordan, Pat. Watkins Memorial      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  701 Drew Roberts       12 Mapleton               9:25.74   10   
  2 #  663 Noah Fisher        11 Ayersville             9:29.48    8   
  3 #  404 Taylor Vallangeon  12 Wor. Christi           9:29.77    6   
  4 #  902 Tanner Delk        12 Arcanum                9:43.19    5   
  5 #  709 Ethan Wallis       10 Cedarville             9:43.38    4   
  6 #  701 Eli Fullerton      10 Belpre                 9:43.43    3   
  7 #  139 Jacob Poling       12 Elgin                  9:45.32    2   
  8 #  305 Brian DeWine       11 Sum. Co. Day           9:51.28    1   
  9 #  615 Ethan Supplee      11 Mount Gilead           9:54.77  
 10 #  570 Lincon Hopkins     10 Badger                 9:55.10  
 11 #  648 Alex Albers         9 Minster                9:55.97  
 12 #    8 Jackson Steinmetz  12 Bluffton               9:56.43  
 13 #  755 Julian Shrock      12 Garaway                9:58.23  
 14 #  552 Noah Avendano      12 St. Paul              10:10.19  
 15 #  317 Braden Schaser     11 Lakota                10:12.29  
 16 #  729 Jackson Triplett    9 Tuscar. C.C.          10:16.67  
 17 #  204 Tyler Clark        12 Gilmour Acad          10:32.68  
 
Event 323  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
OHSAA Div. 3: % 3:55.16  6/6/2015    Minster, Minster                          
                         C Jutte, M Meiring, J Slonkosky, C Francis        
State Meet 3: # 3:55.16  6/6/2015    Minster, Minster                          
                         C Jutte, M Meiring, J Slonkosky, C Francis        
 Owens Stad.: @ 3:43.83  6/6/2009    Reynoldsburg, Reynoldsburg                
                         F Washington, D Gause, T Cordell, A Walker        
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Archbold                                            3:58.03   10   
     1) #367 Iris Pena 12               2) #379 Kylie Sauder 10           
     3) #382 Gwynne Riley 12            4) #376 Dakota Stamm 12           
  2 West Liberty-Salem                                  3:58.95    8   
     1) #535 Madison Bahan 10           2) #520 Katelyn Stapleton 10      
     3) #536 Grace Estes 10             4) #522 Emily Hollar 9            
  3 Col. Academy                                        4:00.00    6   
     1) #420 Samantha Kass 12           2) #412 Regan Cornelius 10        
     3) #413 Annalise Grammel 11        4) #414 Hannah Clay 10            
  4 McDonald                                            4:02.05    5   
     1) #200 Jessica Stamp 12           2) #205 Bella Wolford 11          
     3) #206 Sela Jones 11              4) #228 Brooke Lewis 10           
  5 Minster                                             4:03.18    4   
     1) #610 Kaitlynn Albers 12         2) #608 Jenna Heuker 10           
     3) #605 Ava Grieshop 9             4) #606 Madeline Magoto 12        
  6 Steub. Cath. Cent.                                  4:03.46    3   
     1) #709 Karlie Vandeborne 11       2) #708 Rebecca Bolster 9         
     3) #704 Clara Symington 9          4) #703 Rebecca Bodo 12           
  7 Marion Local                                        4:03.52    2   
     1) #910 Lynn Schwieterman 9        2) #904 Brooke Homan 11           
     3) #923 Alana Pohlman 9            4) #908 Sam Hoelscher 9           
  8 Liberty-Benton                                      4:04.46    1   
     1) #846 Alexis Rickenbacher 10     2) #801 Taylor Ward 10            
     3) #841 Lily Kintner 11            4) #829 Alissa Rhodes 11          
  9 Peebles                                             4:08.39  
     1) #514 Jacey Justice 10           2) #505 Madison Beekman 11        
     3) #520 Alisan Behr 11             4) #515 Lilly Gray 10             
Preliminaries
 10 Ft. Loramie                                                  
     1) #423 Corynn Heitkamp 10         2) #407 Erin Chaney 12            
     3) #405 Chloe Stang 12             4) #404 Kennedi Gephart 11        
 11 Maplewood                                                    
     1) #832 Mabel Crouch 10            2) #814 Emily Butler 9            
     3) #800 Kylee Sheely 10            4) #838 Marissa Ventura 9         
 12 Ft. Recovery                                                 
     1) #601 Kierra Wendel 10           2) #612 Abbie Francis 9           
     3) #603 Chloe Will 12              4) #607 Cassidy Martin 12         
 13 Grandview Hts.                                               
     1) #713 Hannah Yochem 10           2) #723 Maddy Morosky 11          
     3) #720 Makenzie Bush 12           4) #715 Tayler Pierce 10          
 14 Paulding                                                     
     1) #5 Claire Schweller 9           2) #4 Jessica Weller 12           
     3) #8 Maggie Manz 10               4) #10 Janae Pease 9              
 15 Liberty Center                                               
     1) #719 Kate Mohler 9              2) #731 Madison Atkinson 12       
     3) #738 Bailey Johnson 11          4) #723 Constance Roell 12        
 16 Gilmour Academy                                              
     1) #206 Jorja Hlifka 11            2) #220 Karah Henderson 9         
     3) #209 Kaleigh McNamara 9         4) #207 Madison Olsen 11          
 17 Hopewell-Loudon                                              
     1) #710 Corrin Hoover 11           2) #715 Peyton Hoover 11          
     3) #732 Elizabeth Wells 10         4) #727 Abbi Roerdink 11          
 18 Coll Western                                                 
     1) #811 Morgan Spettle 11          2) #808 Aliyah Perez 10           
     3) #807 Tabi Pausch 11             4) #822 McKenna Woodruff 11       
 
Event 324  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
OHSAA Div. 3: % 3:18.65  6/5/2010    Gahanna Columbus Academy, Gahanna Columbus
                         C Hoster, N Sutton, J Hilsheimer, G Keny          
State Meet 3: # 3:18.65  6/5/2010    Gahanna Columbus Academy, Gahanna Columbus
                         C Hoster, N Sutton, J Hilsheimer, G Keny          
 Owens Stad.: @ 3:13.05  6/5/2010    Trotwood-Madison, Trotwood-Madison        
                         J Ruby, J Paschal, R Lorenz, W Henry              
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Liberty Center                                      3:22.33   10   
     1) #720 Parker Strauss 12          2) #719 Nathan Meller 12          
     3) #717 Zach Bowers 11             4) #718 Weston Kundo 12           
  2 Mount Gilead                                        3:23.36    8   
     1) #617 Liam Dennis 11             2) #618 Nathen Weaver 12          
     3) #616 Connor Page 12             4) #669 Brandon Stevens 12        
  3 East Canton                                         3:24.02    6   
     1) #201 Nathanael Suntheimer 11    2) #216 Kyeem Newell-Owens 12     
     3) #201 Colt Hemphill 12           4) #207 Demetrius Snellenberger 11
  4 Ft. Recovery                                        3:25.19    5   
     1) #681 Owen Moorman 10            2) #655 Jacob Acheson 11          
     3) #658 Jared Timmerman 11         4) #654 Drew Muhlenkamp 11        
  5 Grandview Hts.                                      3:25.75    4   
     1) #766 Jack Kessler 11            2) #758 Chris Miller 11           
     3) #770 Luke Lachey 11             4) #746 Derek Amicon 10           
  6 Ft. Loramie                                         3:27.40    3   
     1) #409 Joe Ballas 12              2) #408 Gavin Schulze 12          
     3) #404 Jake Rethman 12            4) #406 Carson Moore 12           
  7 Badger                                              3:27.43    2   
     1) #574 Jimmy Plunkett 12          2) #576 Tanner Houser 10          
     3) #584 Brandon Greathouse 12      4) #572 Scotlund Shaffer 12       
  8 Covington                                           3:27.87    1   
     1) #655 Gray Harshbarger 12        2) #636 Alex Shaffer 11           
     3) #643 Cade Schmelzer 11          4) #640 Andrew Cates 11           
  9 Minster                                             3:29.32  
     1) #638 Broc Miller 12             2) #652 Carson Prenger 11         
     3) #636 Brady Hoelscher 10         4) #608 Devon Schultz 11          
Preliminaries
 10 Marion Local                                                 
     1) #970 Austin Wendel 11           2) #986 Alex Klosterman 11        
     3) #976 Luke Schwieterman 12       4) #971 John Tangeman 12          
 11 Carey                                                        
     1) #717 Andrew Bell 12             2) #707 Austin Hertel 12          
     3) #723 Griffin Summit 12          4) #702 Bryce Conti 9             
 12 Liberty-Benton                                               
     1) #829 Brycen Abbott 10           2) #811 Steven Kintner 10         
     3) #818 Colin Gaerke 11            4) #804 Dalton Alexander 12       
 13 McDonald                                                     
     1) #274 Tyler Worrell 12           2) #271 Greg Dickson 10           
     3) #276 Alex Cintron 12            4) #256 Brody Rupe 10             
 14 Bluffton                                                     
     1) #4 Baylor Garmatter 11          2) #5 Jonathon Schriner 10        
     3) #7 Luke Young 12                4) #18 Asher Antrim 10            
 15 Gilmour Academy                                              
     1) #209 Craig Wilson 11            2) #216 Tim Diemer 12             
     3) #222 Nathan Reichard 11         4) #212 Bryson Simpson 11         
 16 Col. Academy                                                 
     1) #411 Ezra Johnson 11            2) #483 Sam Huyghe 10             
     3) #499 Harry Mills 12             4) #461 Luke Nester 10            
 17 Northmor                                                     
     1) #304 Drew Zoll 12               2) #317 Gavvin Keen 11            
     3) #310 Adam Petulla 11            4) #313 Alec Moore 12             
 -- Luth. East                                                   
     1) #119 Malik McKelvie 10          2) #195 CyLyn McSwain 10          
     3) #130 Amere Talley 9             4) #132 Derrek Royster 12         
 
Event 325  Girls Discus Throw
==========================================================================
OHSAA Div. 3: % 183-03  5/5/2007    Emily Pendleton, Elmore Woodmore           
State Meet 3: # 168-10  6/6/2008    Erin Pendleton, Elmore Woodmore            
 Owens Stad.: @ 168-10  6/6/2008    Erin Pendleton, Elmore Woodmore            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 #  939 Paige Emnett       12 Wheelersburg            139-00   1  10   
      121-11  FOUL  130-10  139-00  FOUL  FOUL
  2 #  842 Chloe Miller       12 Liberty-Bent            138-07   2   8   
      138-07  132-04  134-10  125-01  FOUL  136-00
  3 #  215 Samantha Watkins   12 Arcadia                 138-05   1   6   
      132-08  118-11  135-03  138-05  127-08  131-11
  4 #   19 Grace Homan        12 Botkins                 133-07   2   5   
      126-11  121-07  128-01  133-07  122-03  FOUL
  5 #  830 Shelby Ayers       12 Houston                 130-03   1   4   
      123-11  112-08  119-01  126-09  127-00  130-03
  6 #  670 Madisyn Maag       12 Columbus Gro           J130-03   2   3   
      122-00  121-06  130-03  99-05  120-00  121-07
  7 #   41 Reagan Garrett     10 Ash. Crestvi            129-08   1   2   
      111-04  123-10  129-08  108-02  119-10  119-03
  8 #  534 Kennedi Ramey      11 Millersport             124-01   2   1   
      99-10  104-09  124-01  FOUL  122-03  FOUL
  9 #  354 Gloria Reinhart    12 Fre. St. Jos            123-06   1 
      105-06  123-06  101-03  123-01  FOUL  106-03
 10 #  547 Libby Barreca      11 Newton Falls            123-05   2 
      123-05  119-10  123-03            
 11 #  852 Grace Bias         12 Margaretta              122-10   2 
      122-04  122-10  FOUL            
 12 #  690 Yvonne Colson      10 Madeira                 122-08   1 
      FOUL  122-08  FOUL            
 13 #  644 Kaliana Sisouphan  11 Rittman                 121-06   2 
      121-06  109-04  114-05            
 14 #  960 Morgan Best        11 Arcanum                 121-02   1 
      112-11  119-04  121-02            
 15 #   26 Claire Miller      10 Mathews                 118-01   1 
      118-01  FOUL  FOUL            
 16 #  231 Trinity Hobbs      11 McDonald                116-07   2 
      116-07  116-06  FOUL            
 17 #  939 Trista Fintel      10 Patrick Henr            103-05   1 
      FOUL  103-05  FOUL            
 18 #  430 Jilliane Gregg     12 Colonel Craw            101-11   2 
      101-11  99-11  89-11            
 
Event 326  Boys Discus Throw
==========================================================================
OHSAA Div. 3: % 203-09  4/30/2015   Christian Smith, McDonald                  
State Meet 3: # 196-03  6/3/2011    Matthias Tayala, McDonald                  
 Owens Stad.: @ 203-02  6/8/2013    Anthony Shivers, Salem                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  285 Zach Gray          12 McDonald                179-06   1  10   
      175-07  179-06  FOUL  FOUL  169-09  171-11
  2 #  972 Tyler Arbaugh      11 Van Buren               178-04   2   8   
      175-02  166-05  169-08  178-04  168-10  FOUL
  3 #  574 Davis Hedrick      12 St. Paul                171-04   1   6   
      170-01  FOUL  161-11  FOUL  171-04  FOUL
  4 #   44 Logan Carpenter    12 Rootstown               162-09   2   5   
      FOUL  160-03  153-10  142-04  159-10  162-09
  5 #  553 Hunter Tresnan-Re  11 Delta                   159-11   1   4   
      156-03  151-08  159-11  159-05  FOUL  FOUL
  6 #  517 David Massaro      12 Smithville              157-10   1   3   
      135-02  151-04  154-02  142-00  157-10  155-07
  7 #  708 Charlie Bertemes   12 S. Char. SE             156-05   2   2   
      152-02  153-10  156-05  130-07  149-09  152-08
  8 #  321 Josiah Edwards     12 South Webste            154-04   1   1   
      154-04  145-00  147-10  FOUL  FOUL  135-11
  9 #   28 Robert Artrip      12 Independence            150-07   2 
      150-07  FOUL  146-07  141-03  FOUL  150-07
 10 #   26 Luke Clymer        11 Independence            149-09   2 
      FOUL  147-00  149-09            
 11 #  946 Dawson Hildebrand  10 Newton Local            146-08   2 
      FOUL  146-08  137-01            
 12 #  148 Jacob McQuinn      12 Bradford                144-11   1 
      FOUL  138-10  144-11            
 13 #  142 Brock Janowicz     11 Canton C.C.             144-04   2 
      FOUL  138-08  144-04            
 14 #  405 Caleb Crawley      12 Col. Academy            144-01   2 
      144-01  125-08  140-06            
 15 #  431 Cameron Volz       12 Sand. SMCC              140-01   2 
      140-01  FOUL  FOUL            
 16 #  116 Dom Nutter         12 Gran. Chr. A            139-09   1 
      133-03  139-09  130-01            
 17 #  203 Braden Ladd        11 Del. St. Joh            132-08   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  132-08            
 18 #  810 Raphael Hayes      12 Tree of Life            131-02   1 
      131-02  128-06  129-05            
 
Event 327  Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
OHSAA Div. 3: %    5-10  6/3/2016    Brooke Mangas, Ottoville                  
State Meet 3: #    5-10  6/3/2016    Brooke Mangas, Ottoville                  
 Owens Stad.: @ 6-01.25  6/4/2011    Taylor Burke, Medina                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  658 Mallory Mullen      9 Spr. Cath. C           5-07.00   10   
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-03 5-04 5-05 5-06 5-07 5-08 
      PPP    O    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 #  308 Lyssi Snouffer     11 Del. Christi           5-07.00    8   
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-03 5-04 5-05 5-06 5-07 5-08 
      PPP    O    O  PPP    O   XO  XPP    O  XXX 
  3 #  411 Drew Krassow       11 Colonel Craw           5-04.00    6   
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-03 5-04 5-05 5-06 
        O    O    O   XO    O  XXP    X 
  4 #  514 Kiersten Tricker   12 Badger                 5-03.00    5   
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-03 5-04 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 #  702 Cora Forbes        11 Loudonville            5-03.00    4   
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-03 5-04 
        O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  6 #  554 Camille Endsley    10 St. Paul               5-02.00    2   
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-03 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 #  613 Kenley Blake       12 Troy Christi           5-02.00    2   
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-03 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 #  463 Hannah Willow      12 Arlington              5-02.00    2   
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-03 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  9 #  136 Maria Petry         9 Tri-Village            5-02.00  
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-03 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
 10 #  711 Taeylor Mullholan  10 Mohawk                 5-02.00  
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-03 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 11 #  657 Isabela Schroeter  10 Mount Gilead           5-00.00  
     4-10 5-00 5-02 
       XO    O  XXX 
 12 #  416 Hailey Bahnsen      9 Sand. SMCC             5-00.00  
     4-10 5-00 5-02 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 13 #  510 Suzanne Shaffer    10 Badger                 5-00.00  
     4-10 5-00 5-02 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 14 #  410 Abby Wrasman        9 Ft. Loramie            4-10.00  
     4-10 5-00 
        O  XXX 
 14 #  902 Jenna Harvey       10 Pymatuning V           4-10.00  
     4-10 5-00 
        O  XXX 
 16 #  433 Mabry Nichols      11 Col. Academy           4-10.00  
     4-10 5-00 
       XO  XXX 
 -- #  209 Melisa Waterman     9 New Knoxvill                NH  
     4-10 
      XXX 
 -- #  403 Riley Figgins      12 Hicksville                  NH  
     4-10 
      XXX 
 
Event 328  Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
OHSAA Div. 3: % 7-00.25  5/21/2011   Brant Reardon, Fremont St. Joseph C.C.    
State Meet 3: #    7-00  6/3/2011    Brant Reardon, Fremont St. Joseph C.C.    
State Meet 3: #    7-00  6/3/1992    Otis Wnston, Toronto                      
 Owens Stad.: @ 7-01.50  6/7/2008    Ryan Fleck, Napoleon                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  819 Anthony Bowman     12 Africentric            6-10.00   10   
     5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 6-05 6-06 6-07 6-08 6-09 6-10 6-11 7-00 7-00.50 
      PPP    O    O   XO    O    O    O  PPP    O    O  PPP  PPP   XXX   
  2 #  211 Gavin Schoeneman   11 East Canton            6-06.00    8   
     5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 6-05 6-06 6-07 
      PPP    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 #  770 Luke Lachey        11 Grandview Ht           6-04.00    6   
     5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 6-05 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 #  228 Mason Loeffler     11 Evergreen              6-04.00    4.50
     5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 6-05 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 #  743 Ben Casey          12 West Jeffers           6-04.00    4.50
     5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 6-05 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 #  933 Cameron Stine      11 Newton Local           6-04.00    2.50
     5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 6-05 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 #  848 Hunter Rader       12 Cory-Rawson            6-04.00    2.50
     5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 6-05 
       XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 #  405 Aaron Blevins      12 Windham                6-04.00    1   
     5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 6-05 
        O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  9 #  106 Layne Sarver        9 Tri-Village            6-02.00  
     5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  9 #  993 Nick Tangeman      12 Marion Local           6-02.00  
     5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  9 #  863 Declan Howell      12 Hiland                 6-02.00  
     5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 12 #  105 Mason Salas        11 Old Fort               6-00.00  
     5-10 6-00 6-02 
        O    O  XXX 
 12 #  101 Kyle Northup       11 South Gallia           6-00.00  
     5-10 6-00 6-02 
        O    O  XXX 
 12 #  485 Eliot Cummings     12 Ottawa Hills           6-00.00  
     5-10 6-00 6-02 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 12 #  609 Jayden Bassler     12 Twin Valley            6-00.00  
     5-10 6-00 6-02 
        O    O  XXX 
 16 #  108 Tyler King         12 Buckeye Trai           6-00.00  
     5-10 6-00 6-02 
       XO    O  XXX 
 17 #  805 Chayce Schaub      12 Monroeville            6-00.00  
     5-10 6-00 6-02 
        O   XO  XXX 
 18 #  270 Cam Tucker         11 McDonald               6-00.00  
     5-10 6-00 6-02 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 
Event 329  Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================
OHSAA Div. 3: % 19-01.50  5/29/2015   Taylor Middleton, Day. Miami Vallley Sch.
State Meet 3: # 18-11.25  6/3/2016    Taylor Middleton, Day Miami Valley School
 Owens Stad.: @ 19-09.50  6/7/2008    Bridget Jacobs, Parma Normandy           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 #  418 Carlee Siefker     12 Leipsic               18-05.00   3.3  1  10   
     FOUL(0.9) 16-06.50(3.3) 18-05(3.3) 18-02.75(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  2 #  318 Alexis Prater      12 Ridgewood             18-04.00   2.3  2   8   
     18-04(2.3) 17-05.75(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 18-01(0.9) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.8)
  3 #  308 Lyssi Snouffer     11 Del. Christi          18-01.00   NWI  1   6   
     16-08(2.2) FOUL(4.9) 17-02.75(0.8) FOUL      18-01(-0.0) 17-10.50(-0.0)
  4 #  108 Macy Puthoff       11 New Bremen            17-02.75  +0.0  1   5   
     FOUL      FOUL      17-02.25(2.2) 16-10(0.2) 17-02.75(+0.0) FOUL(1.8)
  5 #  614 Izzy Hauler        11 South Centra          16-08.00   3.4  1   4   
     15-05.50(+0.0) 16-08(3.4) FOUL(2.9) FOUL(0.6) 16-05.75(+0.0) FOUL(1.7)
  6 #  463 Hannah Willow      12 Arlington             16-07.25  +0.0  2   3   
     16-00.25(3.1) 16-07.25(+0.0) 16-04(1.4) 15-06.25(0.7) 16-07.25(2.6) 16-05.25(1.3)
  7 #  210 Annika Corcoran    12 Gilmour Acad          16-04.75  +0.0  2   2   
     16-04.75(+0.0) 15-04(1.1) FOUL(1.1) 15-05(1.9) 15-05(+0.0) 15-07(0.5)
  8 #  615 Zoe Meyer          11 Calvert               16-03.00   2.0  2   1   
     15-06(+0.0) 16-03(2.0) FOUL(2.3) 11-09.75(0.5) FOUL      FOUL     
  9 #  478 Kindal Inbody      12 Arlington             16-02.75   0.3  1 
     15-09.25(1.0) 16-02.75(0.3) 16-01.75(1.9) 15-08.75(1.6) FOUL(+0.0) 16-00.25(+0.0)
 10 #  409 Harlee Shuman      12 Hicksville            15-10.50   1.5  2 
     15-10.50(1.5) 15-09.25(0.7) 15-10.50(1.3)           
 11 #  820 Madison Huelskamp  12 Fairlawn              15-10.25   3.5  2 
     FOUL(0.1) 15-09.75(1.0) 15-10.25(3.5)           
 12 #  316 Abbey Kellish      12 Ridgewood             15-09.50   1.2  2 
     FOUL      FOUL      15-09.50(1.2)           
 13 #  200 Addison Mueller    10 Del. St. Joh          15-07.00   1.3  2 
     13-00.50(+0.0) 15-07(1.3) 15-04.50(2.2)           
 14 #  515 Lexi Wachtman      10 Tinora                15-06.75   1.1  1 
     15-01.75(0.5) 15-06.75(1.1) FOUL(1.1)           
 15 #    4 Bailey Drapola     12 Brookfield            15-06.50   2.4  1 
     FOUL      15-03(2.3) 15-06.50(2.4)           
 16 #  612 Elizabeth Deal     12 Troy Christi          15-05.75   1.1  1 
     15-04(0.3) 15-05.75(1.1) FOUL(2.4)           
 17 #  108 Greta Barker       10 Crooksville           15-01.50   2.0  1 
     FOUL      FOUL      15-01.50(2.0)           
 18 #    4 Atemnam Maker      12 Ready                 15-01.00  +0.0  2 
     15-00(+0.0) FOUL(3.0) 15-01(+0.0)           
 
Event 330  Boys Long Jump
===============================================================================
OHSAA Div. 3: % 24-05.50  6/6/2014    Mykale Rogers, Lima Central Catholic     
State Meet 3: # 24-05.50  6/6/2014    Mykale Rogers, Lima Central Catholic     
 Owens Stad.: @    24-07  6/4/2011    Devin Smith, Massillon Washington        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 #   23 Justin Wright      11 Wellsville            23-03.25  +0.0  2  10   
     19-05(0.7) 21-02.50(+0.0) FOUL(0.5) 19-06.75(+0.0) 22-01(+0.0) 23-03.25(+0.0)
  2 #  402 Lane Ruby          11 Chil. Southe          23-02.50  +0.0  1   8   
     21-09.50(1.7) 22-01.75(1.7) 22-06.50(+0.0) 22-02.25(+0.0) 21-09.75(+0.0) 23-02.50(+0.0)
  3 #  485 Eliot Cummings     12 Ottawa Hills          22-04.00   1.9  1   6   
     21-00.50(2.1) 22-04(1.9) FOUL(+0.0) 22-01(+0.0) 13-09.50(+0.0) 20-09.25(+0.0)
  4 #  162 Josh Miller        11 B.C. Western          22-02.00  +0.0  2   5   
     19-10(2.2) 21-03(+0.0) 21-07(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 21-02(+0.0) 22-02(+0.0)
  5 #  185 Brad Korte         11 Lincolnview           21-10.50   0.4  2   4   
     20-02.50(0.8) 21-02.75(+0.0) 21-10.50(0.4) 18-06.75(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 19-07(+0.0)
  6 #  424 Daniel Turner      12 Fisher Catho          21-09.75  +0.0  2   3   
     20-11.75(0.7) FOUL(+0.0) 21-09.75(+0.0) 21-03.75(0.3) FOUL(+0.0) 21-02.75(+0.0)
  7 #  826 Joseph Bable       11 Columbiana            21-09.25  +0.0  2   2   
     21-02.25(1.6) 21-06(+0.0) 21-09.25(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 21-06.25(-0.0)
  8 #  993 Nick Tangeman      12 Marion Local          21-08.75  +0.0  1   1   
     FOUL(2.7) FOUL(1.1) 21-06.75(1.2) 19-09.75(+0.0) 16-07.25(0.8) 21-08.75(+0.0)
  9 #  246 Dylan Huff         12 Col. Crestvi          21-08.25  +0.0  2 
     21-05.25(1.5) FOUL(+0.0) 20-05(1.2) 20-05.50(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 21-08.25(+0.0)
 10 #  411 Cole Kromer        10 Sand. SMCC            21-02.50  +0.0  2 
     21-02.50(+0.0) 20-04.50(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
 11 #  658 Jared Timmerman    11 Ft. Recovery          21-01.50   0.9  1 
     20-11.25(+0.0) 21-01.50(0.9) FOUL(+0.0)         
 12 #  472 Jake Thompson      11 Wor. Christi          20-11.50   1.6  1 
     20-05.75(1.3) 20-11.50(1.6) 19-10.75(0.9)         
 13 #  805 Chayce Schaub      12 Monroeville          J20-11.50  +0.0  2 
     FOUL(2.1) FOUL(+0.0) 20-11.50(+0.0)         
 14 #  606 Clayton Andrew     10 Norwayne              20-00.75   1.3  1 
     20-00.75(1.3) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(+0.0)         
 15 #  262 Max Queen          12 Northeastern          19-11.75  +0.0  1 
     19-05.75(2.5) 19-09.50(1.7) 19-11.75(+0.0)         
 16 #  701 Bryce Basinger     10 Pandora-Gilb          19-03.00  +0.0  2 
     17-11(0.7) 19-03(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)         
 17 #  761 Conner Campbell    12 West Union            17-11.25  +0.0  1 
     17-00.50(2.0) FOUL(0.1) 17-11.25(+0.0)           
 -- #  200 C.J. Charelston    12 Gilmour Acad              FOUL        1 
     FOUL(2.6) FOUL(0.2) FOUL(0.9)         
 
Event 331  Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
OHSAA Div. 3: % 49-08  5/18/2017   Molly Leppelmeier, McComb                   
State Meet 3: # 49-06  6/2/2017    Molly Leppelmeier, McComb                   
 Owens Stad.: @ 51-02  6/8/2013    Katelyn Daniels, Olentangy Orange           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  668 Lauren Christian   12 Covington             44-07.25   2  10   
      41-00.75  40-03  41-09.25  44-07.25  41-08.25  43-08.75
  2 #  939 Paige Emnett       12 Wheelersburg          43-02.50   1   8   
      39-09.25  43-02.50  FOUL  FOUL  41-11  FOUL
  3 #  939 Trista Fintel      10 Patrick Henr          42-02.00   2   6   
      31-02.50  38-09.50  42-02  FOUL  40-07.50  FOUL
  4 #   19 Grace Homan        12 Botkins               40-05.75   2   5   
      37-07.25  39-04.25  39-07.75  37-09.25  39-06.75  40-05.75
  5 #  215 Samantha Watkins   12 Arcadia               39-01.00   1   4   
      34-10.50  39-01  38-06.50  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 #  960 Morgan Best        11 Arcanum               38-08.50   2   3   
      35-03  37-01.50  36-08  38-00.75  34-08.50  38-08.50
  7 #  852 Grace Bias         12 Margaretta            37-07.50   1   2   
      32-03.50  FOUL  37-06.50  37-07.50  37-03  34-04.75
  8 #  935 Sydney Fenstermak  11 Bristol               36-10.25   2   1   
      36-07.50  36-10.25  35-10.25  36-06.75  35-01  36-03.50
  9 #  534 Kennedi Ramey      11 Millersport           36-05.00   2 
      32-04.75  36-04  35-00.25  29-03.25  36-05  36-04
 10 #  421 Caterina Miecchi   11 Reed. Easter          36-03.25   1 
      31-08  35-06.50  36-03.25            
 11 #   26 Claire Miller      10 Mathews               36-02.00   2 
      36-02  FOUL  36-01            
 12 #  435 Elizabeth Vigue    12 Fisher Catho          35-11.00   2 
      35-11  34-11.75  35-09            
 13 #  119 Heather Oberlin    11 Antwerp               35-05.25   1 
      32-04.25  33-07.50  35-05.25            
 14 #  830 Shelby Ayers       12 Houston               35-01.75   1 
      34-11.25  33-09.25  35-01.75            
 15 #  569 Morgan Maffett     12 Madison Chri          34-08.50   1 
      32-04.25  34-08.50  31-05            
 16 #  670 Madisyn Maag       12 Columbus Gro          33-11.00   2 
      FOUL  31-09.50  33-11            
 17 #  224 Alyssa Wilson      11 Liberty               32-08.00   1 
      FOUL  32-08  32-04.50            
 18 #  547 Libby Barreca      11 Newton Falls          32-05.50   1 
      32-05.50  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 332  Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
OHSAA Div. 3: % 68-10.50  5/28/2014   Nick Demaline, Liberty Center            
State Meet 3: # 68-08.25  6/5/2009    D.J. Duke, Hannibal River                
 Owens Stad.: @ 71-07.50  6/5/2010    Dustin Brode, Canfield                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  274 Dominic Perry      12 Col. Crestvi          62-11.00   2  10   
      54-11.75  60-04.50  57-10  FOUL  62-11  FOUL
  2 #  285 Zach Gray          12 McDonald              55-03.25   2   8   
      50-10.50  55-03.25  53-01  49-05.50  54-04.50  53-08
  3 #  574 Davis Hedrick      12 St. Paul              55-00.50   2   6   
      44-11  55-00  54-10.50  55-00.50  52-07.50  FOUL
  4 #   33 Nathan Chiclowe    12 Mineral Ridg          54-04.75   1   5   
      51-04.25  54-04.75  54-04.75  54-02.25  53-06.50  52-05.25
  5 #  946 Dawson Hildebrand  10 Newton Local          53-09.75   1   4   
      48-09.75  53-09.75  50-03.50  FOUL  52-09.25  FOUL
  6 #  972 Tyler Arbaugh      11 Van Buren             53-05.25   1   3   
      53-01.75  53-05.25  52-03.50  51-09.50  53-01.50  FOUL
  7 #  122 Jacob Brickey      11 Valley                52-08.50   1   2   
      49-04.25  51-03.25  49-01  51-03  FOUL  52-08.50
  8 #  646 Micah Tuggle       12 Mount Gilead          52-05.00   1   1   
      46-10.50  50-11.25  51-02  49-05.25  51-11  52-05
  9 #  158 Ryan Henry          9 B.C. Western          51-10.75   2 
      FOUL  50-08.25  51-10.75  FOUL  49-11  FOUL
 10 #  203 Braden Ladd        11 Del. St. Joh          50-06.75   1 
      46-05.25  50-06.50  50-06.75            
 11 #  553 Hunter Tresnan-Re  11 Delta                 50-06.00   2 
      49-09.75  50-06  FOUL            
 12 #  222 John Hill          12 Arcadia               49-09.25   1 
      47-08.75  48-01  49-09.25            
 13 #  429 Connor Raterman    11 Ft. Loramie           49-06.25   1 
      47-03.50  49-06.25  47-10.50            
 14 #  990 Eric Schlarman     12 Marion Local          49-05.25   2 
      49-05.25  47-02.75  48-01            
 15 #  559 Nate Kohlhofer     12 Delta                 48-07.50   2 
      48-07.50  43-04  47-05.25            
 16 #  116 Dom Nutter         12 Gran. Chr. A          48-07.00   2 
      FOUL  44-02  48-07            
 17 #  321 Josiah Edwards     12 South Webste          48-05.25   2 
      46-06.75  48-05.25  47-09.50            
 -- #  940 Cam Gebers         12 Patrick Henr              FOUL   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 333  Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
OHSAA Div. 3: % 13-00  5/24/2008   MacKenzie Wills, Troy Christian             
State Meet 3: # 12-08  6/3/2011    Tori Meyer, Hamler Patrick Henry            
 Owens Stad.: @ 13-06  6/6/2015    Kristen Denk, North Royalton                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  803 Kenna Stimmel       9 Margaretta            13-00.25%  10   
     9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 11-10 12-02 12-06 12-10 13-00.25 13-04.25 
      PPP   PPP     O     O     O     O     O     O    XO      O      XXX   
  2 #  305 Morgan England     12 Seneca East           12-06.00    8   
     9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 11-10 12-02 12-06 12-10 
      PPP   PPP   PPP     O     O     O     O    XO   XXX 
  3 #  606 Selene Weaver      11 Franklin Mon          12-02.00    6   
     9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 11-10 12-02 12-06 
      PPP   PPP   PPP     O     O   XXO    XO   XXX 
  4 #  511 Lydia Moell        11 West Liberty          12-02.00    5   
     9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 11-10 12-02 12-06 
      PPP   PPP     O   XXO    XO     O    XO   XXX 
  5 #  846 Alexis Rickenbach  10 Liberty-Bent          11-06.00    4   
     9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 11-10 
      PPP   PPP     O    XO     O   XXX 
  6 #  613 Morgan Iverson     11 Gr. City Chr          11-00.00    3   
     9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
      PPP     O    XO   XXO   XXX 
  7 #  433 Andrea Rodeheffer  11 Ft. Loramie           10-06.00    2   
     9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        O     O     O   XXX 
  8 #  211 Alexis Pennell     12 East Canton           10-06.00    1   
     9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
       XO    XO   XXO   XXX 
  9 #  626 Maddie Webb        11 Fort Frye             10-00.00  
     9-06 10-00 10-06 
        O     O   XXX 
 10 #   40 Caitlin Green       9 Newcomerstow          10-00.00  
     9-06 10-00 10-06 
       XO     O   XXX 
 10 #  272 Hannah Grabke      12 Swanton               10-00.00  
     9-06 10-00 10-06 
       XO     O   XXX 
 12 #  862 Nora Dellifield    11 Ada                   10-00.00  
     9-06 10-00 10-06 
      XXO     O   XXX 
 13 #  550 Acacia May         12 Cuy. Heights          10-00.00  
     9-06 10-00 10-06 
        O    XO   XXX 
 14 #  504 Jordan Bucher      12 No. Baltimor          10-00.00  
     9-06 10-00 10-06 
       XO    XO   XXX 
 15 #    5 Claire Schweller    9 Paulding               9-06.00  
     9-06 10-00 
        O   XXX 
 15 #  920 Camryn Varner      11 Pleasant               9-06.00  
     9-06 10-00 
        O   XXX 
 -- #   41 Madison Cox        12 Tri-County N                NH  
     9-06 
      XXX 
 
Event 334  Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
OHSAA Div. 3: %    16-04  1995        Jamie Lewis, Newcomerstown               
State Meet 3: # 16-01.50  6/6/2008    Heath Nickles, Columbus Grove            
 Owens Stad.: @    17-02  6/2/2012    Jacob Blankenship, Gahanna Lincoln       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  874 Brock Shellhaas    11 Ansonia               15-05.00   10   
     12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 14-00 14-04 14-08 15-00 15-05 15-10 
       PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP     O     O     O    XO   XXX 
  2 #  453 Alex Mutchler      11 Colonel Craw          14-08.00    8   
     12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 14-00 14-04 14-08 15-00 
       PPP   PPP   PPP     O    XO    XO   XXO   XXX 
  3 #   27 Hunter Garretson   11 Newcomerstow          14-04.00    6   
     12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 14-00 14-04 14-08 
       PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP     O   XXX 
  4 #  522 Kyel Wolff         12 Cuy. Heights          14-04.00    5   
     12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 14-00 14-04 14-08 
         O   PPP     O     O    XO     O   XXX 
  5 #  842 Michael Kotey      11 Liberty-Bent          14-04.00    3.50
     12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 14-00 14-04 14-08 
       PPP     O     O     O    XO   XXO   XXX 
  5 #  153 Cole Sotak         11 Woodmore              14-04.00    3.50
     12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 14-00 14-04 14-08 
       PPP   PPP    XO     O     O   XXO   XXX 
  7 #   28 Robert Artrip      12 Independence          14-00.00    2   
     12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 14-00 14-04 
       PPP   PPP   PPP    XO     O   XXX 
  8 #    3 Dylan Garretson    12 Newcomerstow          14-00.00    1   
     12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 14-00 14-04 
       PPP   PPP    XO    XO    XO   XXX 
  9 #  746 Hunter Gilbert     12 Belpre                14-00.00  
     12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 14-00 14-04 
         O     O     O    XO   XXO   XXX 
 10 #  361 Jacob Allen        11 New London            13-06.00  
     12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 14-00 
       PPP   PPP   PPP     O   XXX 
 11 #  638 Broc Miller        12 Minster               13-06.00  
     12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 14-00 
       XXO     O     O   XXO   XXX 
 11 #  303 Tony Martinez      12 Northmor              13-06.00  
     12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 14-00 
        XO    XO     O   XXO   XXX 
 13 #  622 Gabe Clement       10 Columbus Gro          13-00.00  
     12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 
         O   PPP     O   XXX 
 14 #  609 Steven Tumbleson   10 Fredericktow          13-00.00  
     12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 
        XO    XO     O   XXX 
 15 #  330 Joey Mascadri      12 Mechanicsbur          12-06.00  
     12-00 12-06 13-00 
         O     O   XXX 
 16 #  604 Kyle White         12 Mount Gilead          12-00.00  
     12-00 12-06 
        XO   XXX 
 -- #  713 Dale Hawthorne     12 Shadyside                   NH  
     12-00 
       XXX 
 -- #  881 Matthew Shook      12 Ansonia                     NH  
     12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 
       PPP   PPP   PPP   XXX 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) West Liberty-Salem          50        2) Archbold                   39   
    3) Spr. Cath. Cent.            34        4) Gr. City Chr.              31   
    5) Minster                     25        6) Ridgewood                  23   
    7) McDonald                    22        8) Ft. Loramie                21   
    9) Margaretta                  20        9) Malvern                    20   
   11) Mount Gilead                18       11) Wheelersburg               18   
   13) Liberty-Benton              16       13) Columbus Grove             16   
   15) Kalida                      15       15) Badger                     15   
   17) LaBrae                      14       17) Del. Christian             14   
   19) Gilmour Academy             13       20) Col. Academy               11   
   20) Botkins                     11       22) Covington                  10   
   22) Leipsic                     10       22) Garaway                    10   
   22) Arcadia                     10       22) Cin. Co. Day               10   
   22) Colonel Crawford            10       28) Peebles                     9   
   28) Vanlue                       9       30) Cornerstone                 8   
   30) Seneca East                  8       30) Spencerville                8   
   33) Patrick Henry                6       33) Grandview Hts.              6   
   33) Northwood                    6       33) Franklin Monroe             6   
   37) Arlington                    5       37) New Bremen                  5   
   37) Holgate                      5       37) Sum. Co. Day                5   
   37) Old Fort                     5       42) Houston                     4   
   42) Continental                  4       42) South Central               4   
   42) Carey                        4       42) Lehman Cath.                4   
   42) Loudonville                  4       48) Arcanum                     3   
   48) Ottoville                    3       48) Hillsdale                   3   
   48) Ayersville                   3       48) Steub. Cath. Cent.          3   
   53) St. Paul                     2       53) Coll Western                2   
   53) Rootstown                    2       53) Canton C.C.                 2   
   53) Fre. St. Joseph C.C.         2       53) Rittman                     2   
   53) Lakota                       2       53) Marion Local                2   
   53) Ash. Crestview               2       53) Troy Christian              2   
   63) Bristol                      1       63) East Canton                 1   
   63) Crooksville                  1       63) Calvert                     1   
   63) Mogadore                     1       63) Hicksville                  1   
   63) Millersport                  1                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) East Canton                 42        2) Col. Crestview             36   
    3) McDonald                    29        4) Wellsville                 28   
    5) Mount Gilead                26        6) Ft. Loramie                25   
    7) N. Mid. Spri                23        7) Africentric                23   
    7) Ft. Recovery                23        7) Liberty Center             23   
   11) Mogadore                    18       11) Kalida                     18   
   11) Ottawa Hills                18       14) Grandview Hts.             16   
   15) Newton Local                15.50    16) Chil. Southeastern         14   
   16) Nelsonville-York            14       18) St. Paul                   12   
   19) Van Buren                   11       20) Lee. Fairfield             10   
   20) Mapleton                    10       20) Ansonia                    10   
   20) Cedarville                  10       24) Evergreen                   9.50
   25) Col. Academy                 9       26) Tri-Village                 8   
   26) Colonel Crawford             8       26) Ayersville                  8   
   29) Newcomerstown                7       30) Wor. Christian              6   
   30) Maumee Va. C.D.              6       30) Han. River                  6   
   30) Young. Valle                 6       34) Mineral Ridge               5   
   34) Arcanum                      5       34) Fayette                     5   
   34) B.C. Western                 5       34) United                      5   
   34) Badger                       5       34) Rootstown                   5   
   34) Cuy. Heights                 5       42) West Jefferson              4.50
   43) Gilmour Academy              4       43) Triad                       4   
   43) Delta                        4       43) Reed. Eastern               4   
   43) Lincolnview                  4       43) Liberty                     4   
   43) Fairbanks                    4       43) Hiland                      4   
   51) Liberty-Benton               3.50    51) Woodmore                    3.50
   53) Lordstown                    3       53) Fisher Catholic             3   
   53) Trinity                      3       53) Smithville                  3   
   53) Covington                    3       53) Bea. Eastern                3   
   53) Belpre                       3       60) Cory-Rawson                 2.50
   61) Columbiana                   2       61) Valley                      2   
   61) Cle. VASJ                    2       61) Mechanicsburg               2   
   61) Elgin                        2       61) Independence                2   
   61) Ash. Crestview               2       61) Lima Perry                  2   
   61) S. Char. SE                  2       61) Fredericktown               2   
   71) F.F. Green                   1       71) Cristo Rey                  1   
   71) Tree of Life                 1       71) Northmor                    1   
   71) Windham                      1       71) Marion Local                1   
   71) Sum. Co. Day                 1       71) South Webster               1