Licensed to TheTimingCrewLLC - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/19/2018 08:23 AM
       NEO Division 1 District Track Meet 2018 - 5/16/2018 to 5/18/2018        
              Greenwood Chevrolet Falcon Stadium, Austintown, OH               
                 RESULTS: at timingcrew.com and baumspage.com                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
 Final-Top 4 teams advance to regional
    Dist Rec: R 9:21.74  5/20/2015   Geneva, Geneva                            
                         E Deering, S Arndt, D Marrison, B Aveni           
     Stadium: S 9:11.73  5/27/2015   Geneva, Geneva                            
                         E Deering, S Arndt, D Marrison, B Aveni           
    OHSAA D1: @ 8:56.62  6/2/2017    Mason, Mason                              
                         L Hallum, M Ullom, F Min, E Brush                 
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Solon                                               9:26.78   10   
     1) Ada Ngozi 10                    2) Hailey Erkkila 12              
     3) Elsa Mabey 11                   4) Olivia Howell 11               
  2 Boardman                                            9:40.90    8   
     1) Raegan Burkey 9                 2) Casey Zaitzew 12               
     3) Cassie Stitt 12                 4) Alayna Cuevas 9                
  3 Kenston                                             9:50.62    6   
     1) Kate Taylor 11                  2) Kate Haynes 9                  
     3) Ellie Pleune 9                  4) Loren Gormley 12               
  4 Aurora                                             10:01.68    5   
     1) Marissa Sesny 12                2) Katy Fellenstein 11            
     3) Madeline Schmitt 11             4) Karsen Zabell 10               
  5 Canfield                                           10:02.58    4   
     1) Camryn Kohout 10                2) Julia Magliocca 11             
     3) Ashley Ventimiglia 11           4) Kate Ross 10                   
  6 Howland                                            10:46.30    3   
     1) Ashley Chambers 10              2) Gabrielle Reuschling 9         
     3) Carrie Yasnowski 11             4) Christina Haught 9             
  7 Niles McKinley                                     10:54.67    2   
     1) Emily Burnham 9                 2) Elena Gioiello 11              
     3) Hailey Esposito 9               4) Hailey Zelinsky 11             
  8 Warren G Harding                                   11:14.56    1   
     1) Katie McBane 11                 2) Lydia Walls 11                 
     3) Audrey Masters 11               4) Abigail Frazzini 9             
  9 Austintown-Fitch                                   11:15.37  
     1) Trinity Niznik 9                2) Jacqueline Arroyo 9            
     3) Natalia Novicky 10              4) Sarah Pitko 9                  
 10 Geneva                                             11:22.90  
     1) Cassidy Bruinsma 11             2) Emily Harriman 12              
     3) Vanessa Gunther 9               4) Ella Deluca 9                  
 11 Roosevelt                                          11:51.33  
     1) Emma Valetta 9                  2) Rhiannon Bryk 10               
     3) Melina Salisbury 11             4) Katelyn Moisio 9               
 12 Young. East                                        13:02.60  
     1) Lorionna Womack 11              2) Khallada Mahone 11             
     3) Jade Frazier 11                 4) Jaylene Vargas 11              
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
 Final-Top 4 teams advance to regional
    Dist Rec: R 7:56.43  5/16/2007   Young. Boardman, Young. Board             
                         R Lape, M Lesko, J Lape, M Moore                  
     Stadium: S 7:44.65  2003        Wadsworth, Wadsworth                      
                         T. Presto, M. Finneran, Z. Hiltner, P. Starkey    
    OHSAA D1: @ 7:36.33  6/6/2014    Cincinnati St. Xavier, Cincinnati St. Xavi
                         M Hall, B Eagan, E Stifel, M Vitucci              
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Solon                                               8:03.38   10   
     1) Mark Shannon 12                 2) Chantz Visse 12                
     3) Eli Phipps 12                   4) Logan Esper 11                 
  2 Kenston                                             8:07.31    8   
     1) Jakob McConnell 11              2) Casey Pleune 10                
     3) Sam Markel 12                   4) Kyle Silk 11                   
  3 Geneva                                              8:11.08    6   
     1) Jacob Robinson 11               2) Jacob Mirabell 10              
     3) Forrest Long 11                 4) Alex Bryan 12                  
  4 Aurora                                              8:13.82    5   
     1) Jacob French 11                 2) Michael Kaplan 11              
     3) Robbie Taylor 11                4) Robby Lamport 12               
  5 Austintown-Fitch                                    8:18.03    4   
     1) Derek Sletvold 11               2) Corbin Roby 9                  
     3) Christian Davis 11              4) Sam Maguire 10                 
  6 Boardman                                            8:29.58    3   
     1) Jason Fabian 12                 2) Payton Torres 11               
     3) Jonah Bacho 9                   4) Mitchel Dunham 10              
  7 Alliance                                            8:51.82    2   
     1) Jack Benson 12                  2) Nick Deack 10                  
     3) Gus Jackson 10                  4) Dylan Bailey 12                
  8 Lakeside                                            9:00.36    1   
     1) Kyle Flowers 12                 2) Michael Cecil 11               
     3) Nick Casey 12                   4) Jayvon Riddle 10               
  9 Ellet                                               9:04.54  
     1) Davon Grisby-Walker 11          2) Dawayne Grant 10               
     3) Sheldon Owens 11                4) Chase Richardson 11            
 10 Howland                                             9:25.81  
     1) Zachary Brill 9                 2) Andrew Yassall 10              
     3) Isaac Robertson 10              4) Angelo Mauri 11                
 11 Young. East                                         9:55.90  
     1) Marquand Herron 10              2) Marquise Herron 10             
     3) Ro-marro Wynn 9                 4) Zion Rushton 10                
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 33"
    Dist Rec: R 14.40  1992        Melanie Sklepko, Youngstown Chaney          
     Stadium: S 13.50  2000        Delanda Jackson, Shaker Heights             
    OHSAA D1: @ 13.64  6/3/2000    Dalanda Jackson, Shaker Heights             
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ada Ngozi                 10 Solon                    15.40q  0.2  3 
  2 Khala Cameron             12 Austintown-F             15.50q -0.8  2 
  3 Faith Burch                9 Warren G Har             15.55q -0.5  1  15.548
  4 Maria Leskovec            10 Solon                    15.55q -1.3  4  15.550
  5 DeShante Allen            11 Young. East              15.56q -0.5  1 
  6 Taylor Wilms              12 Geneva                   16.17q  0.2  3 
  7 Kaylin Burkey             11 Boardman                 16.31q -0.5  1 
  8 Aniyah Anderson            9 Niles McKinl             16.85q -0.5  1 
  9 Izzy Gabram               11 Kenston                  17.05  -0.8  2 
 10 Keimanni Boyd             10 Boardman                 17.19   0.2  3 
 11 Hope Stanley              10 Geneva                   17.58  -1.3  4 
 12 Amiah Myers               12 Ellet                    17.86  -1.3  4 
 13 Hallie Renda              11 Austintown-F             17.91  -1.3  4 
 14 AynJel Chapman             9 Lakeside                 17.92  -0.8  2 
 15 Libby Finsen              10 Canfield                 18.52  -0.8  2 
 16 Victoria Blechschmid       9 Aurora                   18.87  -0.5  1 
 17 Jamima Nwagbaro           12 Howland                  19.17  -1.3  4 
 18 Zoe Koch                  10 Kenston                  19.37  -1.3  4 
 19 Meagn Nicolson             9 Canfield                 19.42  -0.5  1 
 20 Nyah Chalker              10 Niles McKinl             19.79  -0.8  2 
 -- Nalida McQueen            10 Warren G Har                FS  -0.8  2 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
 33"
    Dist Rec: R 14.40  1992        Melanie Sklepko, Youngstown Chaney          
     Stadium: S 13.50  2000        Delanda Jackson, Shaker Heights             
    OHSAA D1: @ 13.64  6/3/2000    Dalanda Jackson, Shaker Heights             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ada Ngozi                 10 Solon                    15.16   2.0  10   
  2 Maria Leskovec            10 Solon                    15.25   2.0   8   
  3 Khala Cameron             12 Austintown-F             15.26   2.0   6   
  4 Faith Burch                9 Warren G Har             15.33   2.0   5   
  5 DeShante Allen            11 Young. East              15.36   2.0   4   
  6 Taylor Wilms              12 Geneva                   15.98   2.0   3   
  7 Aniyah Anderson            9 Niles McKinl             16.16   2.0   2   
  8 Kaylin Burkey             11 Boardman                 16.28   2.0   1   
Preliminaries
  9 Izzy Gabram               11 Kenston                              
 10 Keimanni Boyd             10 Boardman                             
 11 Hope Stanley              10 Geneva                               
 12 Amiah Myers               12 Ellet                                
 13 Hallie Renda              11 Austintown-F                         
 14 AynJel Chapman             9 Lakeside                             
 15 Libby Finsen              10 Canfield                             
 16 Victoria Blechschmid       9 Aurora                               
 17 Jamima Nwagbaro           12 Howland                              
 18 Zoe Koch                  10 Kenston                              
 19 Meagn Nicolson             9 Canfield                             
 20 Nyah Chalker              10 Niles McKinl                         
 -- Nalida McQueen            10 Warren G Har                         
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 39"
    Dist Rec: R 13.70  1992        Trent Bullock, Fitch                        
     Stadium: S 13.57  2004        Theodore Ginn, Jr., Cleveland Glenville     
    OHSAA D1: @ 13.30  1990        Chris Nelloms, Dayton Dunbar                
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Justin Finney             11 Solon                    15.07q -1.0  2 
  2 Sam Myers                 12 Alliance                 15.40q  0.1  4 
  3 Daylon Gulley              9 Solon                    15.91q  0.1  4 
  4 Zach Gerber               12 Aurora                   15.96q  0.2  3 
  5 Tobias Hayes              10 Young. East              16.13q -1.2  1 
  6 Will Hill                 12 Kenston                  16.29q -1.2  1 
  7 Stephen Cuddihy           12 Marlington               16.56q -1.0  2 
  8 Brian Yauger              10 Boardman                 16.57q -1.2  1 
  9 Colton Basile             10 Howland                  16.64  -1.0  2 
 10 Reggie Floyd               9 Austintown-F             17.38  -1.2  1 
 11 Malcolm Lambert            9 Young. East              17.52  -1.0  2 
 12 Jabari Felton              9 Warren G Har             17.74  -1.2  1 
 13 Mychal Wicker             12 Boardman                 17.93   0.2  3 
 14 Dylan Restle              12 Canfield                 17.99   0.1  4 
 15 Christopher Morchak       12 Canfield                 18.23   0.2  3 
 16 Emarion Perkins            9 Warren G Har             18.96   0.1  4 
 17 Cole Pitz                  9 Kenston                  19.47  -1.0  2 
 18 Dakota Hutchinson          9 Geneva                   19.55  -1.0  2 
 -- Dylan Beany               12 Austintown-F                FS   0.2  3 
 -- Hunter Cook               11 Aurora                      DQ  -1.2  1  Pushed hurdle
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
 39"
    Dist Rec: R 13.70  1992        Trent Bullock, Fitch                        
     Stadium: S 13.57  2004        Theodore Ginn, Jr., Cleveland Glenville     
    OHSAA D1: @ 13.30  1990        Chris Nelloms, Dayton Dunbar                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Justin Finney             11 Solon                    14.61   2.1  10   
  2 Daylon Gulley              9 Solon                    15.17   2.1   8   
  3 Sam Myers                 12 Alliance                 15.20   2.1   6   
  4 Tobias Hayes              10 Young. East              15.88   2.1   5   
  5 Will Hill                 12 Kenston                  15.99   2.1   4   
  6 Brian Yauger              10 Boardman                 16.27   2.1   3   
  7 Stephen Cuddihy           12 Marlington               16.55   2.1   2   
 -- Zach Gerber               12 Aurora                     DNF   2.1 
Preliminaries
  9 Colton Basile             10 Howland                              
 10 Reggie Floyd               9 Austintown-F                         
 11 Malcolm Lambert            9 Young. East                          
 12 Jabari Felton              9 Warren G Har                         
 13 Mychal Wicker             12 Boardman                             
 14 Dylan Restle              12 Canfield                             
 15 Christopher Morchak       12 Canfield                             
 16 Emarion Perkins            9 Warren G Har                         
 17 Cole Pitz                  9 Kenston                              
 18 Dakota Hutchinson          9 Geneva                               
 -- Dylan Beany               12 Austintown-F                         
 -- Hunter Cook               11 Aurora                               
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Dist Rec: R 11.90  1992        Yolanda Morgan, Warren Harding              
     Stadium: S 11.71  2010        Kandace Thompson, GlenOak                   
    OHSAA D1: @ 11.59  6/2/2017    Abby Steiner, Dublin Coffman                
    OHSAA D1: @ 11.59  6/2/2000    Khalilah Carpenter, Columbus Brookhaven     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Jahniya Bowers            11 Young. East              12.13q -0.5  1 
  2 Kyndia Matlock            11 Young. East              12.55q -0.7  2 
  3 Alena Williams            10 Austintown-F             12.64q -0.7  3 
  4 Chante' Clinkscale         9 Niles McKinl             12.94q  0.2  4 
  5 Hailey Weaver              9 Solon                    12.98q -0.7  3 
  6 Serena Sammarone          11 Canfield                 13.00q -0.7  2 
  7 Alyssa Deslandes          11 Austintown-F             13.04q -0.5  1 
  8 Diamond Phillips           9 Warren G Har             13.42q -0.7  2 
  9 Jane Puzder               10 Aurora                   13.48  -0.7  3 
 10 Macarah Morgan             9 Solon                    13.50  -0.7  2 
 11 Khara Kaalima              9 Ellet                    13.54  -0.7  3 
 12 Katrina Altawil           10 Howland                  13.63  -0.5  1 
 13 Megan Randall             11 Kenston                  13.68   0.2  4 
 14 Bella Sergi               10 Niles McKinl             13.69  -0.7  2 
 15 Amisha Moore              11 Warren G Har             13.89   0.2  4 
 16 Taylor Burick             11 Aurora                   13.91   0.2  4 
 17 Kennedy Folmar            10 Howland                  14.00  -0.7  2 
 18 Ti Turrentine             11 Ellet                    14.02   0.2  4 
 19 Lindsey Billett           12 Boardman                 14.11  -0.5  1 
 20 Abby Carter                9 Geneva                   14.12  -0.7  3 
 21 Salina Jackson            11 Boardman                 14.22  -0.7  2 
 22 Countess Sandige           9 Lakeside                 14.45  -0.5  1 
 23 Shayla Christian           9 Lakeside                 15.04  -0.7  3 
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Dist Rec: R 11.90  1992        Yolanda Morgan, Warren Harding              
     Stadium: S 11.71  2010        Kandace Thompson, GlenOak                   
    OHSAA D1: @ 11.59  6/2/2017    Abby Steiner, Dublin Coffman                
    OHSAA D1: @ 11.59  6/2/2000    Khalilah Carpenter, Columbus Brookhaven     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Jahniya Bowers            11 Young. East              12.17   1.2  10   
  2 Kyndia Matlock            11 Young. East              12.27   1.2   8   
  3 Alena Williams            10 Austintown-F             12.66   1.2   6   
  4 Chante' Clinkscale         9 Niles McKinl             12.74   1.2   5   
  5 Serena Sammarone          11 Canfield                 12.97   1.2   4   
  6 Alyssa Deslandes          11 Austintown-F             13.04   1.2   3   
  7 Diamond Phillips           9 Warren G Har             13.41   1.2   2   
Preliminaries
  5 Hailey Weaver              9 Solon                                
  9 Jane Puzder               10 Aurora                               
 10 Macarah Morgan             9 Solon                                
 11 Khara Kaalima              9 Ellet                                
 12 Katrina Altawil           10 Howland                              
 13 Megan Randall             11 Kenston                              
 14 Bella Sergi               10 Niles McKinl                         
 15 Amisha Moore              11 Warren G Har                         
 16 Taylor Burick             11 Aurora                               
 17 Kennedy Folmar            10 Howland                              
 18 Ti Turrentine             11 Ellet                                
 19 Lindsey Billett           12 Boardman                             
 20 Abby Carter                9 Geneva                               
 21 Salina Jackson            11 Boardman                             
 22 Countess Sandige           9 Lakeside                             
 23 Shayla Christian           9 Lakeside                             
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Dist Rec: R 10.60  1989        D. Austin(89) M.Austin(95), Howland         
     Stadium: S 10.51  5/29/2015   Andy Isabella, Mayfield                     
    OHSAA D1: @ 10.38  6/3/2006    Brandon Saine, Piqua                        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Kayron Adams              11 Warren G Har             11.03q  0.8  3 
  2 Ralph Fitzgerald          11 Austintown-F             11.14q  0.7  4 
  3 Ryan Grant                12 Roosevelt                11.19q  0.4  1 
  4 Giovanni Washington       11 Young. East              11.20q  0.9  2 
  5 Greg Parries              10 Solon                    11.26q  0.4  1 
  6 Kee-shaun Merrill         12 Kenston                  11.29q  0.4  1 
  7 Kelvon Blackmon           12 Roosevelt                11.45q  0.8  3 
  8 William Hines             10 Howland                  11.47q  0.9  2  11.465
  9 Latwon Jordan             11 Young. East              11.47   0.7  4  11.466
 10 Sterling Frazier          12 Warren G Har             11.56   0.7  4 
 11 Anthony Caulton            9 Austintown-F             11.59   0.9  2 
 12 Jaelon Sanders            10 Solon                    11.81   0.7  4 
 13 Jordan Demicco             9 Aurora                   11.82   0.7  4 
 14 Michael Wilson            11 Howland                  11.83   0.4  1 
 15 Mehlyn Clinkscale         11 Canfield                 11.85   0.9  2 
 16 Dorion Talley             11 Kenston                  11.91   0.8  3 
 17 Savion Colbert             9 Lakeside                 11.99   0.8  3 
 18 Caleb Selman               9 Geneva                   12.02   0.7  4 
 19 Jared DeMicco             12 Aurora                   12.04   0.9  2 
 20 Parker Young              10 Marlington               12.32   0.8  3 
 21 Rashie Garner             10 Boardman                 12.39   0.4  1 
 22 Nick Torres               11 Boardman                 12.44   0.9  2 
 23 Jay Santiago              11 Geneva                   12.47   0.9  2 
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Dist Rec: R 10.60  1989        D. Austin(89) M.Austin(95), Howland         
     Stadium: S 10.51  5/29/2015   Andy Isabella, Mayfield                     
    OHSAA D1: @ 10.38  6/3/2006    Brandon Saine, Piqua                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kayron Adams              11 Warren G Har             10.84   2.3  10   
  2 Ryan Grant                12 Roosevelt                10.98   2.3   8   
  3 Giovanni Washington       11 Young. East              11.03   2.3   6   
  4 Greg Parries              10 Solon                    11.09   2.3   5   
  5 Ralph Fitzgerald          11 Austintown-F             11.12   2.3   4   
  6 William Hines             10 Howland                  11.30   2.3   3   
  7 Kelvon Blackmon           12 Roosevelt                11.31   2.3   2   
 -- Kee-shaun Merrill         12 Kenston                     FS   2.3 
Preliminaries
  9 Latwon Jordan             11 Young. East                          
 10 Sterling Frazier          12 Warren G Har                         
 11 Anthony Caulton            9 Austintown-F                         
 12 Jaelon Sanders            10 Solon                                
 13 Jordan Demicco             9 Aurora                               
 14 Michael Wilson            11 Howland                              
 15 Mehlyn Clinkscale         11 Canfield                             
 16 Dorion Talley             11 Kenston                              
 17 Savion Colbert             9 Lakeside                             
 18 Caleb Selman               9 Geneva                               
 19 Jared DeMicco             12 Aurora                               
 20 Parker Young              10 Marlington                           
 21 Rashie Garner             10 Boardman                             
 22 Nick Torres               11 Boardman                             
 23 Jay Santiago              11 Geneva                               
 
Event 7  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Dist Rec: R 1:40.76  5/23/2014   Warren G Harding, Warren G Har            
                         C Stroud, N Hill, G Bercheni, J Richardson        
     Stadium: S 1:39.29  5/25/2007   Cle. Collinwood, Cle. Collinw             
                         C Horn, E Busbee, W Miller, S Willis              
    OHSAA D1: @ 1:37.02  6/6/2009    Reynoldsburg, Reynoldsburg                
                         F Washington, T Ingram, A Walker, D Gause         
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Young. East                                         1:42.01q  1 
     1) DeShante Allen 11               2) Jahniya Bowers 11              
     3) Kyndia Matlock 11               4) Laniya Lewis 9                 
  2 Geneva                                              1:45.57q  2 
     1) Taylor Cupp 11                  2) Taylor Wilms 12                
     3) Paige Williams 11               4) Tayler Jamison 10              
  3 Austintown-Fitch                                    1:46.83q  1 
     1) Adria Ingram 10                 2) Eva Rivera 12                  
     3) Alyssa Deslandes 11             4) Alena Williams 10              
  4 Aurora                                              1:48.12q  2 
     1) Julia Brezovec 11               2) Jane Puzder 10                 
     3) Morgan Riedel 12                4) Brianna Rawlings 9             
  5 Solon                                               1:48.29q  1 
     1) Jordyn Thomas 10                2) Taylor Grant 12                
     3) Abigail Gough 11                4) Hailey Weaver 9                
  6 Kenston                                             1:48.60q  2 
     1) Izzy Gabram 11                  2) Megan Randall 11               
     3) Rhianna Patrick 11              4) Elyse Myles 10                 
  7 Canfield                                            1:49.42q  2 
     1) Serena Sammarone 11             2) Ally Stein 10                  
     3) Hannah Stein 10                 4) Emerson Fletcher 12            
  8 Warren G Harding                                    1:50.77q  1 
     1) Amisha Moore 11                 2) Faith Burch 9                  
     3) Ta'Teyana Bennett 10            4) Diamond Phillips 9             
  9 Boardman                                            1:50.97   2 
     1) Jordan Solman 10                2) Bella Alvarico 10              
     3) Anna Deeley 11                  4) Lexus Willis 12                
 10 Howland                                             1:53.32   1 
     1) Katrina Altawil 10              2) Josephine Carannante 9         
     3) Gianna Merlo 9                  4) Kennedy Folmar 10              
 
Event 7  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    Dist Rec: R 1:40.76  5/23/2014   Warren G Harding, Warren G Har            
                         C Stroud, N Hill, G Bercheni, J Richardson        
     Stadium: S 1:39.29  5/25/2007   Cle. Collinwood, Cle. Collinw             
                         C Horn, E Busbee, W Miller, S Willis              
    OHSAA D1: @ 1:37.02  6/6/2009    Reynoldsburg, Reynoldsburg                
                         F Washington, T Ingram, A Walker, D Gause         
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Young. East                                         1:42.08   10   
     1) DeShante Allen 11               2) Jahniya Bowers 11              
     3) Kyndia Matlock 11               4) Laniya Lewis 9                 
  2 Geneva                                              1:44.26    8   
     1) Taylor Cupp 11                  2) Taylor Wilms 12                
     3) Paige Williams 11               4) Tayler Jamison 10              
  3 Kenston                                             1:46.45    6    1:46.441
     1) Izzy Gabram 11                  2) Megan Randall 11               
     3) Rhianna Patrick 11              4) Elyse Myles 10                 
  4 Austintown-Fitch                                    1:46.45    5    1:46.443
     1) Adria Ingram 10                 2) Eva Rivera 12                  
     3) Alyssa Deslandes 11             4) Alena Williams 10              
  5 Aurora                                              1:47.48    4   
     1) Julia Brezovec 11               2) Jane Puzder 10                 
     3) Morgan Riedel 12                4) Brianna Rawlings 9             
 -- Solon                                                    DQ   out of zone exc
     1) Jordyn Thomas 10                2) Taylor Grant 12                
     3) Abigail Gough 11                4) Bria Jackson 10                
 -- Canfield                                                 DQ   out of zone exc
     1) Serena Sammarone 11             2) Ally Stein 10                  
     3) Hannah Stein 10                 4) Emerson Fletcher 12            
Preliminaries
  8 Warren G Harding                                             
     1) Amisha Moore 11                 2) Faith Burch 9                  
     3) Ta'Teyana Bennett 10            4) Diamond Phillips 9             
  9 Boardman                                                     
 10 Howland                                                      
 
Event 8  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Dist Rec: R 1:27.65  5/22/2009   Warren G. Harding, Warren G. Ha           
                         M Logan, J Threats, M Seawood, D Williamson       
     Stadium: S 1:25.30  5/28/2005   Cle. Glenville, Cle. Glenvil              
                         A Evans, F Lenix, D Mcbryde, J O'Neal             
    OHSAA D1: @ 1:25.09  6/4/2005    Cleveland Glenville, Cleveland Glenville  
                         R Fisher, D McBryde, F Lenix, A Evans             
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Austintown-Fitch                                    1:28.81q  2 
     1) Anthony Caulton 9               2) Tyrese Bandy 9                 
     3) Drew Bretsik 11                 4) Ralph Fitzgerald 11            
  2 Warren G Harding                                    1:29.57q  2 
     1) Sterling Frazier 12             2) Theran Hargrove 11             
     3) Dezmond Harvey 12               4) Kayron Adams 11                
  3 Solon                                               1:30.58q  1 
     1) Thomas Wilks 12                 2) Trevon Raphael 11              
     3) Brett Shannon 11                4) Greg Parries 10                
  4 Boardman                                            1:32.38q  1 
     1) Billy Cammack 12                2) Justice Jama 12                
     3) Josh Rodriguez 11               4) Isaiah Suarez 10               
  5 Young. East                                         1:33.49q  2 
     1) Ernest Hudson 11                2) Latwon Jordan 11               
     3) Giovanni Washington 11          4) Zane Cylar 11                  
  6 Kenston                                             1:33.63q  1 
     1) Dorion Talley 11                2) Kee-shaun Merrill 12           
     3) Matt Iklodi 11                  4) Bransen Stanley 11             
  7 Aurora                                              1:34.26q  2  1:34.251
     1) Jimmy Kish 12                   2) Robby Lamport 12               
     3) Jordan Demicco 9                4) Jared DeMicco 12               
  8 Geneva                                              1:34.26q  2  1:34.253
     1) Justin Way 10                   2) Seth Goodrick 11               
     3) Dakota Harvey 10                4) Alex Bryan 12                  
  9 Howland                                             1:35.13   2 
     1) Brandon Summerlin 9             2) Austin Huff 10                 
     3) Bryce Jennings 12               4) Justin Gray 12                 
 10 Marlington                                          1:38.41   1 
     1) Travis Franklin 10              2) Parker Young 10                
     3) Stephen Cuddihy 12              4) Mac Cantwell 9                 
 11 Canfield                                            1:43.32   2 
     1) Anthony Carano 12               2) Sterling Roberts 12            
     3) Troy Tyson 11                   4) Mehlyn Clinkscale 11           
 -- Alliance                                                DNF   1 
     1) Noah Durst-Hawkins 11           2) Tyler Johns 12                 
     3) Austin Lilly 12                 4) Sam Myers 12                   
 
Event 8  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    Dist Rec: R 1:27.65  5/22/2009   Warren G. Harding, Warren G. Ha           
                         M Logan, J Threats, M Seawood, D Williamson       
     Stadium: S 1:25.30  5/28/2005   Cle. Glenville, Cle. Glenvil              
                         A Evans, F Lenix, D Mcbryde, J O'Neal             
    OHSAA D1: @ 1:25.09  6/4/2005    Cleveland Glenville, Cleveland Glenville  
                         R Fisher, D McBryde, F Lenix, A Evans             
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Austintown-Fitch                                    1:28.78   10   
     1) Anthony Caulton 9               2) Tyrese Bandy 9                 
     3) Drew Bretsik 11                 4) Ralph Fitzgerald 11            
  2 Solon                                               1:29.04    8   
     1) Thomas Wilks 12                 2) Trevon Raphael 11              
     3) Brett Shannon 11                4) Greg Parries 10                
  3 Warren G Harding                                    1:29.10    6   
     1) Sterling Frazier 12             2) Theran Hargrove 11             
     3) Dezmond Harvey 12               4) Kayron Adams 11                
  4 Kenston                                             1:31.73    5   
     1) Dorion Talley 11                2) Kee-shaun Merrill 12           
     3) Matt Iklodi 11                  4) Bransen Stanley 11             
  5 Aurora                                              1:32.02    4   
     1) Jimmy Kish 12                   2) Robby Lamport 12               
     3) Jordan Demicco 9                4) Jared DeMicco 12               
  6 Boardman                                            1:32.06    3   
     1) Billy Cammack 12                2) Justice Jama 12                
     3) Josh Rodriguez 11               4) Isaiah Suarez 10               
  7 Geneva                                              1:33.21    2   
     1) Justin Way 10                   2) Seth Goodrick 11               
     3) Dakota Harvey 10                4) Alex Bryan 12                  
  8 Young. East                                         1:33.32    1   
     1) Ernest Hudson 11                2) Latwon Jordan 11               
     3) Giovanni Washington 11          4) Zane Cylar 11                  
Preliminaries
  9 Howland                                                      
 10 Marlington                                                   
 11 Canfield                                                     
 -- Alliance                                                     
 
Event 9  Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Dist Rec: R 4:52.61  5/20/2005   Bridget Franek, Mantua Crest              
     Stadium: S 4:47.33  5/25/2007   Emily Infeld, Cle. Hts. Be                
    OHSAA D1: @ 4:41.37  6/2/2007    Emily Infeld, Cleveland Hts. Beaumont     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Olivia Howell             11 Solon                  5:01.62   10   
  2 Lauren Dolak              12 Austintown-F           5:08.55    8   
  3 Casey Zaitzew             12 Boardman               5:20.43    6   
  4 Ellie Pleune               9 Kenston                5:21.21    5   
  5 Hailey Zelinsky           11 Niles McKinl           5:24.24    4   
  6 Korrin Spurlock           12 Roosevelt              5:31.18    3   
  7 Ashley Ventimiglia        11 Canfield               5:38.28    2   
  8 Katy Fellenstein          11 Aurora                 5:39.02    1   
  9 Rebecca Jackam            12 Geneva                 5:50.73  
 10 Liz Keller                11 Aurora                 5:57.04  
 11 Bailey Moore               9 Boardman               5:58.32  
 12 Elenie McNally            10 Howland                5:59.19  
 13 Lydia Walls               11 Warren G Har           6:02.85  
 14 Sanem Yenibahar            9 Solon                  6:04.57  
 15 Trinity Niznik             9 Austintown-F           6:06.39  
 16 Audrey Masters            11 Warren G Har           6:09.97  
 17 Molly Yasnowski            9 Howland                6:15.99  
 18 Mikayla Watts             11 Geneva                 6:16.12  
 19 Rhiannon Bryk             10 Roosevelt              6:16.67  
 20 Elena Gioiello            11 Niles McKinl           6:35.71  
 21 Leanna Sands              11 Lakeside               6:48.33  
 
Event 10  Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
16 Advance:  Top 8 Each Heat plus Next 0 Best Times
    Dist Rec: R 4:16.66  5/23/2014   Kevin Blank, Solon                        
     Stadium: S 4:11.51  5/2/2015    Ryan Adams, CVCA                          
    OHSAA D1: @ 4:05.13  6/4/1988    Bob Kennedy, Westerville North            
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Robbie Taylor             11 Aurora                 4:42.78Q  2 
  2 Jakob McConnell           11 Kenston                4:49.30Q  1 
  3 Chantz Visse              12 Solon                  4:43.17Q  2 
  4 Kareem Yousef             10 Solon                  4:52.05Q  1 
  5 Mitchel Dunham            10 Boardman               4:47.14Q  2 
  6 Brian Alexander           11 Roosevelt              4:52.96Q  1 
  7 Frank Bero                 9 Boardman               4:47.58Q  2 
  8 Thomas Costello           11 Geneva                 4:55.72Q  1 
  9 Cullen Faulk              10 Warren G Har           4:50.36Q  2 
 10 Quintin Stearns           12 Howland                4:56.42Q  1 
 11 Christian Davis           11 Austintown-F           4:51.56Q  2 
 12 Jack Benson               12 Alliance               4:56.62Q  1 
 13 Jacob Mirabell            10 Geneva                 4:52.40Q  2 
 14 Casey Pleune              10 Kenston                4:56.74Q  1 
 15 Noah Harrison              9 Aurora                 4:56.15Q  2 
 16 Cory Breiding             10 Ellet                  4:58.69Q  1 
 17 Logan Armitage            10 Howland                4:57.28   2 
 18 Zachary Russo             10 Canfield               4:59.84   1 
 19 Kyle Flowers              12 Lakeside               5:03.07   2 
 20 Reed Stanyard             10 Warren G Har           5:03.35   1 
 21 Nicholas Hartman          10 Canfield               5:03.89   2 
 22 Jordan Carlton            10 Roosevelt              5:07.82   2 
 23 Derek Sletvold            11 Austintown-F           5:09.96   2 
 24 Nick Casey                12 Lakeside               5:10.51   2 
 25 Robert Gress              10 Alliance               5:15.64   1 
 26 Alex Tarter               10 Marlington             5:26.23   1 
 27 Nicholas Taranto          10 Marlington             6:18.31   1 
 
Event 10  Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Dist Rec: R 4:16.66  5/23/2014   Kevin Blank, Solon                        
     Stadium: S 4:11.51  5/2/2015    Ryan Adams, CVCA                          
    OHSAA D1: @ 4:05.13  6/4/1988    Bob Kennedy, Westerville North            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Chantz Visse              12 Solon                  4:30.77   10   
  2 Mitchel Dunham            10 Boardman               4:31.79    8   
  3 Jakob McConnell           11 Kenston                4:32.21    6   
  4 Robbie Taylor             11 Aurora                 4:32.57    5   
  5 Casey Pleune              10 Kenston                4:39.05    4   
  6 Kareem Yousef             10 Solon                  4:41.08    3   
  7 Frank Bero                 9 Boardman               4:41.95    2   
  8 Brian Alexander           11 Roosevelt              4:46.00    1   
  9 Christian Davis           11 Austintown-F           4:46.13  
 10 Jacob Mirabell            10 Geneva                 4:50.60  
 11 Quintin Stearns           12 Howland                4:50.71  
 12 Jack Benson               12 Alliance               4:56.11  
 13 Noah Harrison              9 Aurora                 5:01.78  
 14 Thomas Costello           11 Geneva                 5:10.53  
 15 Cory Breiding             10 Ellet                  5:17.36  
Preliminaries
  9 Cullen Faulk              10 Warren G Har                    
 17 Logan Armitage            10 Howland                         
 18 Zachary Russo             10 Canfield                        
 19 Kyle Flowers              12 Lakeside                        
 20 Reed Stanyard             10 Warren G Har                    
 21 Nicholas Hartman          10 Canfield                        
 22 Jordan Carlton            10 Roosevelt                       
 23 Derek Sletvold            11 Austintown-F                    
 24 Nick Casey                12 Lakeside                        
 25 Robert Gress              10 Alliance                        
 26 Alex Tarter               10 Marlington                      
 27 Nicholas Taranto          10 Marlington                      
 
Event 11  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Dist Rec: R 47.53  5/22/2015   Warren G Harding, Warren G Har              
                       C Stroud, A Jackson, G Bercheni, J Richardson     
     Stadium: S 47.53  5/22/2015   Warren G. Harding, Warren Harding           
                       C. Stroud, A. Jackson, G. Bercheni, J. Richardson 
    OHSAA D1: @ 45.99  6/2/2012    Reynoldsburg, Reynoldsburg                  
                       Di Gause, De Gause, M Jenkins, F Washington       
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Young. East                                           49.19q  1 
     1) Laniya Lewis 9                  2) Kyndia Matlock 11              
     3) DeShante Allen 11               4) Jahniya Bowers 11              
  2 Kenston                                               50.59q  1 
     1) Izzy Gabram 11                  2) Megan Randall 11               
     3) Rhianna Patrick 11              4) Elyse Myles 10                 
  3 Geneva                                                51.05q  2 
     1) Taylor Cupp 11                  2) Taylor Wilms 12                
     3) Paige Williams 11               4) Tayler Jamison 10              
  4 Solon                                                 51.39q  1 
     1) Bria Jackson 10                 2) Jenaye Andrews 11              
     3) Macarah Morgan 9                4) Hailey Weaver 9                
  5 Niles McKinley                                        51.49q  2  51.482
     1) Bella Sergi 10                  2) Aniyah Anderson 9              
     3) Chante' Clinkscale 9            4) Hailey Esposito 9              
  6 Austintown-Fitch                                      51.49q  1  51.485
     1) Daria Williams 10               2) Hallie Renda 11                
     3) Logan Franczkowski 10           4) Jenna Rodgers 9                
  7 Warren G Harding                                      51.50q  2 
     1) Amisha Moore 11                 2) Faith Burch 9                  
     3) D'Ann Toles 12                  4) Diamond Phillips 9             
  8 Canfield                                              51.68q  2 
     1) Serena Sammarone 11             2) Ally Stein 10                  
     3) Hannah Stein 10                 4) Emerson Fletcher 12            
  9 Boardman                                              52.45   2 
     1) Anna Deeley 11                  2) Bella Alvarico 10              
     3) Lindsey Billett 12              4) Lexus Willis 12                
 10 Aurora                                                52.67   1 
     1) Taylor Burick 11                2) Olivia Ryncarz 12              
     3) Julia Brezovec 11               4) Jane Puzder 10                 
 11 Howland                                               52.70   1 
     1) Katrina Altawil 10              2) Josephine Carannante 9         
     3) Zhane Ramsey 10                 4) Kennedy Folmar 10              
 12 Ellet                                                 52.74   2 
     1) Ti Turrentine 11                2) Sammie Dotson 9                
     3) Izzy Allen 11                   4) Khara Kaalima 9                
 13 Lakeside                                              56.06   2 
     1) Countess Sandige 9              2) Shayla Christian 9             
     3) Tiffany Stright 9               4) AynJel Chapman 9               
 
Event 11  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    Dist Rec: R 47.53  5/22/2015   Warren G Harding, Warren G Har              
                       C Stroud, A Jackson, G Bercheni, J Richardson     
     Stadium: S 47.53  5/22/2015   Warren G. Harding, Warren Harding           
                       C. Stroud, A. Jackson, G. Bercheni, J. Richardson 
    OHSAA D1: @ 45.99  6/2/2012    Reynoldsburg, Reynoldsburg                  
                       Di Gause, De Gause, M Jenkins, F Washington       
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Young. East                                           48.66   10   
     1) Johnae Coleman 12               2) Kyndia Matlock 11              
     3) DeShante Allen 11               4) Jahniya Bowers 11              
  2 Kenston                                               50.08    8   
     1) Izzy Gabram 11                  2) Megan Randall 11               
     3) Rhianna Patrick 11              4) Elyse Myles 10                 
  3 Geneva                                                50.14    6   
     1) Taylor Cupp 11                  2) Taylor Wilms 12                
     3) Paige Williams 11               4) Tayler Jamison 10              
  4 Austintown-Fitch                                      51.15    5   
     1) Daria Williams 10               2) Hallie Renda 11                
     3) Logan Franczkowski 10           4) Jenna Rodgers 9                
  5 Solon                                                 51.42    4   
     1) Bria Jackson 10                 2) Jenaye Andrews 11              
     3) Macarah Morgan 9                4) Jordyn Thomas 10               
  6 Warren G Harding                                      51.51    3   
     1) Amisha Moore 11                 2) Faith Burch 9                  
     3) D'Ann Toles 12                  4) Diamond Phillips 9             
  7 Canfield                                              51.78    2   
     1) Serena Sammarone 11             2) Ally Stein 10                  
     3) Hannah Stein 10                 4) Emerson Fletcher 12            
  8 Niles McKinley                                        51.84    1   
     1) Bella Sergi 10                  2) Aniyah Anderson 9              
     3) Chante' Clinkscale 9            4) Hailey Esposito 9              
Preliminaries
  9 Boardman                                                     
 10 Aurora                                                       
 11 Howland                                                      
 12 Ellet                                                        
 13 Lakeside                                                     
 
Event 12  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Dist Rec: R 42.26  5/20/2009   Warren G. Harding, Warren G. Ha             
                       C Wilson, A Davis, J Threats, D Williamson        
     Stadium: S 41.50  2001        GlenOak, GlenOak                            
                       M. Miller, D. Williams, J. Anderson, D. Fox       
    OHSAA D1: @ 40.79  5/30/2002   Middletown, Middletown                      
                       T Thompson, N Ahmad, M Johnson, D Hunter          
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Warren G Harding                                      42.95q  2 
     1) Jamel Anderson 10               2) Theran Hargrove 11             
     3) Sterling Frazier 12             4) Kayron Adams 11                
  2 Solon                                                 43.53q  2 
     1) Greg Parries 10                 2) Thomas Wilks 12                
     3) Brett Shannon 11                4) Justin Finney 11               
  3 Austintown-Fitch                                      43.59q  1 
     1) Jakari Lumsden 12               2) Tyrese Bandy 9                 
     3) Drew Bretsik 11                 4) Ralph Fitzgerald 11            
  4 Alliance                                              44.33q  1 
     1) Marcus Davis 12                 2) Tyler Johns 12                 
     3) Howard Frazier 12               4) Sam Myers 12                   
  5 Kenston                                               44.95q  2 
     1) Dorion Talley 11                2) Kee-shaun Merrill 12           
     3) Matt Iklodi 11                  4) Bransen Stanley 11             
  6 Young. East                                           45.13q  1 
     1) Teshawn Jones 10                2) Tobias Hayes 10                
     3) Giovanni Washington 11          4) Latwon Jordan 11               
  7 Howland                                               45.17q  1 
     1) William Hines 10                2) Eric Babinchak 9               
     3) Michael Wilson 11               4) Justin Gray 12                 
  8 Canfield                                              46.18q  1 
     1) Anthony Carano 12               2) Vincent Fiorenza 12            
     3) Sterling Roberts 12             4) Mehlyn Clinkscale 11           
  9 Lakeside                                              46.43   2 
     1) Savion Colbert 9                2) Octavius Sanders 12            
     3) Courtez Vaughn 11               4) E'Tajere Colvin 11             
 10 Aurora                                                46.74   2 
     1) Will Owens 11                   2) Jacob Mancini 10               
     3) Javonte Douglas 11              4) Jordan Demicco 9               
 -- Geneva                                                   DQ   1  Exch before zone
     1) Caleb Selman 9                  2) Kalub Kersey 11                
     3) Logan Mallory 9                 4) Jay Santiago 11                
 
Event 12  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    Dist Rec: R 42.26  5/20/2009   Warren G. Harding, Warren G. Ha             
                       C Wilson, A Davis, J Threats, D Williamson        
     Stadium: S 41.50  2001        GlenOak, GlenOak                            
                       M. Miller, D. Williams, J. Anderson, D. Fox       
    OHSAA D1: @ 40.79  5/30/2002   Middletown, Middletown                      
                       T Thompson, N Ahmad, M Johnson, D Hunter          
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Austintown-Fitch                                      43.10   10   
     1) Jakari Lumsden 12               2) Tyrese Bandy 9                 
     3) Drew Bretsik 11                 4) Ralph Fitzgerald 11            
  2 Warren G Harding                                      43.39    8   
     1) Jamel Anderson 10               2) Theran Hargrove 11             
     3) Sterling Frazier 12             4) Kayron Adams 11                
  3 Solon                                                 43.78    6   
     1) Greg Parries 10                 2) Thomas Wilks 12                
     3) Brett Shannon 11                4) Justin Finney 11               
  4 Alliance                                              44.07    5   
     1) Marcus Davis 12                 2) Tyler Johns 12                 
     3) Howard Frazier 12               4) Sam Myers 12                   
  5 Young. East                                           44.14    4   
     1) Teshawn Jones 10                2) Tobias Hayes 10                
     3) Giovanni Washington 11          4) Latwon Jordan 11               
  6 Kenston                                               44.40    3   
     1) Dorion Talley 11                2) Kee-shaun Merrill 12           
     3) Matt Iklodi 11                  4) Bransen Stanley 11             
  7 Howland                                               44.95    2   
     1) William Hines 10                2) Eric Babinchak 9               
     3) Michael Wilson 11               4) Justin Gray 12                 
  8 Canfield                                              46.66    1   
     1) Anthony Carano 12               2) Vincent Fiorenza 12            
     3) Sterling Roberts 12             4) Dean DeSanto 11                
Preliminaries
  9 Lakeside                                                     
 10 Aurora                                                       
 -- Geneva                                                       
 
Event 13  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Dist Rec: R 57.20  5/17/2001   Monica Cuevas, Boardman                     
     Stadium: S 53.03  5/25/2007   Jessica Beard, Euclid                       
    OHSAA D1: @ 51.63  6/2/2007    Jessica Beard, Euclid                       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Makhia Friedman            9 Roosevelt              1:00.92q  1 
  2 MaKayla D'Eramo           12 Boardman               1:01.15q  3 
  3 Morgan Riedel             12 Aurora                 1:01.85q  4 
  4 Alena Williams            10 Austintown-F           1:02.11q  3 
  5 Adria Ingram              10 Austintown-F           1:02.39q  2 
  6 Abby Stilson               9 Canfield               1:02.40q  3 
  7 Ada Ngozi                 10 Solon                  1:02.48q  1 
  8 Kate Ross                 10 Canfield               1:02.75q  4 
  9 Kate Li                    9 Howland                1:04.40   4 
 10 Nyla Morrison              9 Kenston                1:04.51   3 
 11 Gabrielle Powell          11 Kenston                1:05.18   2 
 12 Skylar Joslyn             10 Aurora                 1:05.72   1 
 13 Ta'Teyana Bennett         10 Warren G Har           1:06.35   3 
 14 Tiffany Stright            9 Lakeside               1:07.03   3 
 15 Emily Burnham              9 Niles McKinl           1:07.29   2 
 16 Gianna Merlo               9 Howland                1:07.36   2 
 17 Annika Dudik              11 Geneva                 1:07.63   1 
 18 Emmy Bryan                 9 Geneva                 1:08.35   2 
 19 Sammie Dotson              9 Ellet                  1:11.20   4 
 -- Nadine Gabriel            12 Boardman                    DQ   4  Finished wrong lane
 
Event 13  Girls 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Dist Rec: R 57.20  5/17/2001   Monica Cuevas, Boardman                     
     Stadium: S 53.03  5/25/2007   Jessica Beard, Euclid                       
    OHSAA D1: @ 51.63  6/2/2007    Jessica Beard, Euclid                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Makhia Friedman            9 Roosevelt              1:00.79   10   
  2 MaKayla D'Eramo           12 Boardman               1:00.99    8   
  3 Morgan Riedel             12 Aurora                 1:01.36    6   
  4 Adria Ingram              10 Austintown-F           1:02.31    5   
  5 Ada Ngozi                 10 Solon                  1:02.81    4   
  6 Kate Ross                 10 Canfield               1:02.82    3   
  7 Alena Williams            10 Austintown-F           1:03.47    2   
Preliminaries
  6 Abby Stilson               9 Canfield                        
  9 Kate Li                    9 Howland                         
 10 Nyla Morrison              9 Kenston                         
 11 Gabrielle Powell          11 Kenston                         
 12 Skylar Joslyn             10 Aurora                          
 13 Ta'Teyana Bennett         10 Warren G Har                    
 14 Tiffany Stright            9 Lakeside                        
 15 Emily Burnham              9 Niles McKinl                    
 16 Gianna Merlo               9 Howland                         
 17 Annika Dudik              11 Geneva                          
 18 Emmy Bryan                 9 Geneva                          
 19 Sammie Dotson              9 Ellet                           
 -- Nadine Gabriel            12 Boardman                        
 
Event 14  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Dist Rec: R 47.70  1976        Antoine Blair, Alliance                     
     Stadium: S 46.70  1988        Robert Smith, Euclid                        
    OHSAA D1: @ 45.59  6/2/1990    Chris Nelloms, Dayton Dunbar                
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dezmond Harvey            12 Warren G Har             50.79q  4 
  2 Ryan Grant                12 Roosevelt                50.93q  2 
  3 Ernest Hudson             11 Young. East              51.11q  3  51.102
  4 Gurvan Smith              11 Solon                    51.11q  3  51.109
  5 Manny Perez               12 Howland                  51.34q  1 
  6 Marquand Herron           10 Young. East              51.84q  4 
  7 Troy Tyson                11 Canfield                 52.19q  4 
  8 Brandon Summerlin          9 Howland                  52.63q  3 
  9 Kelvon Blackmon           12 Roosevelt                52.78   1 
 10 Graham Aldredge           11 Aurora                   53.23   3 
 11 Robby Lamport             12 Aurora                   53.80   1 
 12 Isaiah Suarez             10 Boardman                 53.99   3 
 13 Sheldon Owens             11 Ellet                    54.11   2 
 14 Aaron Weiser              11 Austintown-F             54.21   4 
 15 Joe Secura                10 Kenston                  55.06   2 
 16 Dean DeSanto              11 Canfield                 55.28   2 
 17 David Cooper              11 Kenston                  55.33   1 
 18 Ryan Watson               10 Austintown-F             55.47   3 
 19 Alan Cuevas               10 Boardman                 55.87   1 
 20 Kristofer Calhoun         10 Solon                    56.06   2 
 21 Jordan Brantley           10 Warren G Har             56.27   2 
 22 Travis Franklin           10 Marlington               57.82   1 
 23 Michael Sines             10 Alliance                 58.02   4 
 
Event 14  Boys 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Dist Rec: R 47.70  1976        Antoine Blair, Alliance                     
     Stadium: S 46.70  1988        Robert Smith, Euclid                        
    OHSAA D1: @ 45.59  6/2/1990    Chris Nelloms, Dayton Dunbar                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Ryan Grant                12 Roosevelt                50.98   10   
  2 Dezmond Harvey            12 Warren G Har             51.56    8   
  3 Ernest Hudson             11 Young. East              52.47    6   
  4 Manny Perez               12 Howland                  52.84    5   
  5 Marquand Herron           10 Young. East              52.85    4   
  6 Troy Tyson                11 Canfield                 53.35    3   
  7 Gurvan Smith              11 Solon                    53.37    2   
  8 Brandon Summerlin          9 Howland                  54.48    1   
Preliminaries
  9 Kelvon Blackmon           12 Roosevelt                       
 10 Graham Aldredge           11 Aurora                          
 11 Robby Lamport             12 Aurora                          
 12 Isaiah Suarez             10 Boardman                        
 13 Sheldon Owens             11 Ellet                           
 14 Aaron Weiser              11 Austintown-F                    
 15 Joe Secura                10 Kenston                         
 16 Dean DeSanto              11 Canfield                        
 17 David Cooper              11 Kenston                         
 18 Ryan Watson               10 Austintown-F                    
 19 Alan Cuevas               10 Boardman                        
 20 Kristofer Calhoun         10 Solon                           
 21 Jordan Brantley           10 Warren G Har                    
 22 Travis Franklin           10 Marlington                      
 23 Michael Sines             10 Alliance                        
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Dist Rec: R 41.86  5/20/2009   Nicole Pachol, Warren Howla                 
     Stadium: S 41.86  2009        Nicole Pachol, Howland                      
    OHSAA D1: @ 40.79  6/3/2000    Tiffany Flomo, Groveport-Madison            
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Taylor Wilms              12 Geneva                   46.75q  1 
  2 Hailey Erkkila            12 Solon                    47.33q  3 
  3 Abigail Gough             11 Solon                    48.17q  2 
  4 Daria Williams            10 Austintown-F             48.66q  1 
  5 Kaylin Burkey             11 Boardman                 49.46q  1 
  6 Aniyah Anderson            9 Niles McKinl             49.98q  3 
  7 Khala Cameron             12 Austintown-F             50.37q  2 
  8 Katie Stamp                9 Boardman                 51.65q  2 
  9 Kailey Charnesky           9 Canfield                 52.87   3 
 10 Libby Finsen              10 Canfield                 53.00   1 
 11 Zoe Koch                  10 Kenston                  54.11   1 
 12 Victoria Blechschmid       9 Aurora                   55.83   3 
 13 AynJel Chapman             9 Lakeside               1:03.20   2 
 -- Miranda Francis           11 Geneva                     DNF   3 
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Dist Rec: R 41.86  5/20/2009   Nicole Pachol, Warren Howla                 
     Stadium: S 41.86  2009        Nicole Pachol, Howland                      
    OHSAA D1: @ 40.79  6/3/2000    Tiffany Flomo, Groveport-Madison            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Taylor Wilms              12 Geneva                   46.03   10   
  2 Hailey Erkkila            12 Solon                    46.64    8   
  3 Abigail Gough             11 Solon                    47.85    6   
  4 Kaylin Burkey             11 Boardman                 49.05    5   
  5 Khala Cameron             12 Austintown-F             49.95    4   
  6 Daria Williams            10 Austintown-F             50.74    3   
  7 Aniyah Anderson            9 Niles McKinl             50.78    2   
  8 Katie Stamp                9 Boardman                 51.08    1   
Preliminaries
  9 Kailey Charnesky           9 Canfield                        
 10 Libby Finsen              10 Canfield                        
 11 Zoe Koch                  10 Kenston                         
 12 Victoria Blechschmid       9 Aurora                          
 13 AynJel Chapman             9 Lakeside                        
 -- Miranda Francis           11 Geneva                          
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Dist Rec: R 37.00  1990        Marco Morgan, Youngstown Chaney             
     Stadium: S 36.64  2001        Derrick Williams, GlenOak                   
    OHSAA D1: @ 35.96  6/2/2012    Donovan Robertson, Berea                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 David Howell              12 Solon                    41.12q  1 
  2 Dylan Beany               12 Austintown-F             41.36q  2 
  3 Justin Finney             11 Solon                    41.60q  4 
  4 Austin Lilly              12 Alliance                 41.90q  3 
  5 Jimmy Kish                12 Aurora                   42.62q  3 
  6 Brian Yauger              10 Boardman                 42.69q  1 
  7 Seth Goodrick             11 Geneva                   43.12q  1 
  8 Nick Cordiak              12 Kenston                  43.36q  3 
  9 Luis Guevara               9 Lakeside                 43.41   3 
 10 Jonny Elliot              12 Howland                  43.46   4 
 11 Stephen Cuddihy           12 Marlington               44.31   2 
 12 Malcolm Lambert            9 Young. East              44.67   1 
 13 KyRee Long                 9 Austintown-F             44.80   4 
 14 Tobias Hayes              10 Young. East              44.87   2 
 15 Ottavio Musumeci          10 Howland                  45.28   2 
 16 Jerry Vail                12 Warren G Har             45.40   2 
 17 Mohammad Fouad            11 Roosevelt                45.81   4 
 18 Trayvon West              10 Warren G Har             46.12   4 
 19 Dakota Hutchinson          9 Geneva                   47.06   3 
 20 Hunter Cook               11 Aurora                   47.58   2 
 21 Christopher Morchak       12 Canfield                 47.59   2 
 22 Manfred Kastiga           10 Boardman                 48.16   4 
 23 Cole Pitz                  9 Kenston                  48.55   1 
 24 Dylan Restle              12 Canfield                 48.71   1 
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Dist Rec: R 37.00  1990        Marco Morgan, Youngstown Chaney             
     Stadium: S 36.64  2001        Derrick Williams, GlenOak                   
    OHSAA D1: @ 35.96  6/2/2012    Donovan Robertson, Berea                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 David Howell              12 Solon                    41.07   10   
  2 Jimmy Kish                12 Aurora                   41.46    8   
  3 Dylan Beany               12 Austintown-F             41.89    6   
  4 Justin Finney             11 Solon                    42.18    5   
  5 Austin Lilly              12 Alliance                 42.47    4   
  6 Nick Cordiak              12 Kenston                  43.33    3   
  7 Seth Goodrick             11 Geneva                   43.92    2   
  8 Brian Yauger              10 Boardman                 44.31    1   
Preliminaries
  9 Luis Guevara               9 Lakeside                        
 10 Jonny Elliot              12 Howland                         
 11 Stephen Cuddihy           12 Marlington                      
 12 Malcolm Lambert            9 Young. East                     
 13 KyRee Long                 9 Austintown-F                    
 14 Tobias Hayes              10 Young. East                     
 15 Ottavio Musumeci          10 Howland                         
 16 Jerry Vail                12 Warren G Har                    
 17 Mohammad Fouad            11 Roosevelt                       
 18 Trayvon West              10 Warren G Har                    
 19 Dakota Hutchinson          9 Geneva                          
 20 Hunter Cook               11 Aurora                          
 21 Christopher Morchak       12 Canfield                        
 22 Manfred Kastiga           10 Boardman                        
 23 Cole Pitz                  9 Kenston                         
 24 Dylan Restle              12 Canfield                        
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
16 Advance:  Top 8 Each Heat plus Next 0 Best Times
    Dist Rec: R 2:09.77  5/20/2016   Brittany Aveni, Geneva                    
     Stadium: S 2:07.04  5/27/2016   Brittany Aveni, Geneva                    
    OHSAA D1: @ 2:07.04  5/27/2016   Brittany Aveni, Geneva                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Korrin Spurlock           12 Roosevelt              2:34.16Q  2 
  2 Madeline Schmitt          11 Aurora                 2:35.47Q  1 
  3 Lauren Dolak              12 Austintown-F           2:34.18Q  2 
  4 Julia Magliocca           11 Canfield               2:35.97Q  1 
  5 Marissa Sesny             12 Aurora                 2:34.26Q  2 
  6 Raegan Burkey              9 Boardman               2:36.38Q  1 
  7 Kate Haynes                9 Kenston                2:34.32Q  2 
  8 Carrie Yasnowski          11 Howland                2:36.39Q  1 
  9 Kate Taylor               11 Kenston                2:34.37Q  2 
 10 Hailey Zelinsky           11 Niles McKinl           2:36.61Q  1 
 11 Alayna Cuevas              9 Boardman               2:34.43Q  2 
 12 Sarah Pitko                9 Austintown-F           2:36.72Q  1 
 13 Hailey Esposito            9 Niles McKinl           2:34.63Q  2 
 14 Ashley Chambers           10 Howland                2:39.37Q  1 
 15 Pauline Povitsky          12 Solon                  2:36.14Q  2 
 16 Athena Pantoja             9 Lakeside               2:39.65Q  1 
 17 Maddy Rodriguez           12 Geneva                 2:41.24   2 
 18 Jenna Visse               11 Solon                  2:45.30   1 
 19 Ella Deluca                9 Geneva                 2:45.80   2 
 20 Emma Valetta               9 Roosevelt              2:45.81   1 
 21 Katie McBane              11 Warren G Har           2:46.93   2 
 22 Abigail Frazzini           9 Warren G Har           2:59.00   2 
 23 Khallada Mahone           11 Young. East            3:06.61   2 
 24 KaLynn Wiser              12 Lakeside               3:16.52   1 
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Dist Rec: R 2:09.77  5/20/2016   Brittany Aveni, Geneva                    
     Stadium: S 2:07.04  5/27/2016   Brittany Aveni, Geneva                    
    OHSAA D1: @ 2:07.04  5/27/2016   Brittany Aveni, Geneva                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Lauren Dolak              12 Austintown-F           2:19.49   10   
  2 Kate Taylor               11 Kenston                2:20.58    8   
  3 Raegan Burkey              9 Boardman               2:20.87    6   
  4 Korrin Spurlock           12 Roosevelt              2:22.49    5   
  5 Alayna Cuevas              9 Boardman               2:22.71    4   
  6 Marissa Sesny             12 Aurora                 2:25.31    3   
  7 Kate Haynes                9 Kenston                2:29.15    2   
  8 Julia Magliocca           11 Canfield               2:32.17    1   
  9 Hailey Zelinsky           11 Niles McKinl           2:35.04  
 10 Hailey Esposito            9 Niles McKinl           2:37.00  
 11 Pauline Povitsky          12 Solon                  2:37.71  
 12 Athena Pantoja             9 Lakeside               2:37.76  
 13 Carrie Yasnowski          11 Howland                2:38.03  
 14 Madeline Schmitt          11 Aurora                 2:38.24  
 15 Ashley Chambers           10 Howland                2:47.34  
 16 Sarah Pitko                9 Austintown-F           3:09.46  
Preliminaries
 17 Maddy Rodriguez           12 Geneva                          
 18 Jenna Visse               11 Solon                           
 19 Ella Deluca                9 Geneva                          
 20 Emma Valetta               9 Roosevelt                       
 21 Katie McBane              11 Warren G Har                    
 22 Abigail Frazzini           9 Warren G Har                    
 23 Khallada Mahone           11 Young. East                     
 24 KaLynn Wiser              12 Lakeside                        
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
16 Advance:  Top 8 Each Heat plus Next 0 Best Times
    Dist Rec: R 1:54.64  5/20/2011   Brian Baum, Alliance Mar                  
     Stadium: S 1:52.13  5/2/2015    Ryan Adams, CVCA                          
    OHSAA D1: @ 1:48.93  6/2/2001    Mark Sylvester, Cleveland St. Ignatius    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dylan Bailey              12 Alliance               2:00.21Q  2 
  2 Payton Torres             11 Boardman               2:07.10Q  1 
  3 Mark Shannon              12 Solon                  2:02.27Q  2 
  4 Nick Deack                10 Alliance               2:07.90Q  1 
  5 Logan Esper               11 Solon                  2:02.31Q  2 
  6 Forrest Long              11 Geneva                 2:08.08Q  1 
  7 Davon Grisby-Walker       11 Ellet                  2:02.38Q  2 
  8 Sam Markel                12 Kenston                2:08.16Q  1 
  9 Jacob Sandoval            12 Kenston                2:02.79Q  2 
 10 Cullen Faulk              10 Warren G Har           2:08.48Q  1 
 11 Jayvon Riddle             10 Lakeside               2:03.05Q  2 
 12 Jacob Brawley             11 Roosevelt              2:08.66Q  1 
 13 Alex Bryan                12 Geneva                 2:03.13Q  2 
 14 Corbin Roby                9 Austintown-F           2:08.82Q  1 
 15 Sam Maguire               10 Austintown-F           2:03.62Q  2 
 16 Jacob French              11 Aurora                 2:08.84Q  1 
 17 William Eisen             11 Howland                2:08.56   2 
 18 Cristian Ortiz             9 Boardman               2:09.33   1 
 19 Noah Brown                11 Marlington             2:11.23   1 
 20 Brian Alexander           11 Roosevelt              2:11.61   1 
 21 Kyle Ruehr                11 Aurora                 2:11.90   2 
 22 Dillon Lombardi           10 Marlington             2:15.22   2 
 23 Corey Cobb-Davis          11 Warren G Har           2:18.72   1 
 24 Michael Cecil             11 Lakeside               2:22.71   2 
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Dist Rec: R 1:54.64  5/20/2011   Brian Baum, Alliance Mar                  
     Stadium: S 1:52.13  5/2/2015    Ryan Adams, CVCA                          
    OHSAA D1: @ 1:48.93  6/2/2001    Mark Sylvester, Cleveland St. Ignatius    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Logan Esper               11 Solon                  1:58.13   10   
  2 Mark Shannon              12 Solon                  1:58.44    8   
  3 Dylan Bailey              12 Alliance               1:59.08    6   
  4 Alex Bryan                12 Geneva                 2:01.33    5   
  5 Cullen Faulk              10 Warren G Har           2:03.01    4   
  6 Forrest Long              11 Geneva                 2:03.69    3   
  7 Jayvon Riddle             10 Lakeside               2:03.77    2   
  8 Jacob Sandoval            12 Kenston                2:04.45    1   
  9 Sam Markel                12 Kenston                2:04.66  
 10 Davon Grisby-Walker       11 Ellet                  2:05.24  
 11 Payton Torres             11 Boardman               2:05.57  
 12 Corbin Roby                9 Austintown-F           2:06.28  
 13 Sam Maguire               10 Austintown-F           2:07.48  
 14 Jacob Brawley             11 Roosevelt              2:09.58  
 15 Nick Deack                10 Alliance               2:10.22  
 16 Jacob French              11 Aurora                 2:10.78  
Preliminaries
 17 William Eisen             11 Howland                         
 18 Cristian Ortiz             9 Boardman                        
 19 Noah Brown                11 Marlington                      
 20 Brian Alexander           11 Roosevelt                       
 21 Kyle Ruehr                11 Aurora                          
 22 Dillon Lombardi           10 Marlington                      
 23 Corey Cobb-Davis          11 Warren G Har                    
 24 Michael Cecil             11 Lakeside                        
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Dist Rec: R 24.48  5/18/2006   Aareon Payne, Akron Ellet                   
     Stadium: S 23.80  5/30/2008   Aareon Payne, Cle. Hts. Be                  
    OHSAA D1: @ 23.56  6/3/2017    Abby Steiner, Dublin Coffman                
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Jahniya Bowers            11 Young. East              25.40q -0.6  1 
  2 Kyndia Matlock            11 Young. East              26.10q -0.6  3 
  3 Chante' Clinkscale         9 Niles McKinl             26.41q -0.5  4 
  4 Julia Brezovec            11 Aurora                   26.83q -0.6  1 
  5 Alyssa Deslandes          11 Austintown-F             26.95q -0.5  4 
  6 Elyse Myles               10 Kenston                  26.97q -0.5  2 
  7 Hailey Weaver              9 Solon                    27.17q -0.5  4 
  8 Brianna Rawlings           9 Aurora                   27.22q -0.6  3 
  9 Emerson Fletcher          12 Canfield                 27.72  -0.5  2 
 10 Khara Kaalima              9 Ellet                    27.73  -0.6  3 
 11 Zhane Ramsey              10 Howland                  27.77  -0.6  3 
 12 Hannah Stein              10 Canfield                 28.56  -0.6  1 
 13 Destiny Nash               9 Solon                    28.60  -0.6  3  28.592
 14 Jenna Rodgers              9 Austintown-F             28.60  -0.6  1  28.594
 15 Ta'Teyana Bennett         10 Warren G Har             28.63  -0.6  3 
 16 Jordan Solman             10 Boardman                 28.83  -0.5  2 
 17 D'Ann Toles               12 Warren G Har             28.93  -0.5  4 
 18 Kenndehl Swanson           9 Geneva                   29.22  -0.5  2 
 19 Josephine Carannante       9 Howland                  29.41  -0.6  1 
 20 Hope Stanley              10 Geneva                   29.60  -0.6  1 
 21 Salina Jackson            11 Boardman                 29.79  -0.5  4 
 22 Sammie Dotson              9 Ellet                    30.07  -0.5  2 
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Dist Rec: R 24.48  5/18/2006   Aareon Payne, Akron Ellet                   
     Stadium: S 23.80  5/30/2008   Aareon Payne, Cle. Hts. Be                  
    OHSAA D1: @ 23.56  6/3/2017    Abby Steiner, Dublin Coffman                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Jahniya Bowers            11 Young. East              25.08   2.9  10   
  2 Kyndia Matlock            11 Young. East              25.58   2.9   8   
  3 Elyse Myles               10 Kenston                  26.45   2.9   6   
  4 Alyssa Deslandes          11 Austintown-F             26.65   2.9   5   
  5 Chante' Clinkscale         9 Niles McKinl             26.72   2.9   4   
  6 Julia Brezovec            11 Aurora                   26.73   2.9   3   
  7 Brianna Rawlings           9 Aurora                   27.39   2.9   2   
Preliminaries
  7 Hailey Weaver              9 Solon                                
  9 Emerson Fletcher          12 Canfield                             
 10 Khara Kaalima              9 Ellet                                
 11 Zhane Ramsey              10 Howland                              
 12 Hannah Stein              10 Canfield                             
 13 Destiny Nash               9 Solon                                
 14 Jenna Rodgers              9 Austintown-F                         
 15 Ta'Teyana Bennett         10 Warren G Har                         
 16 Jordan Solman             10 Boardman                             
 17 D'Ann Toles               12 Warren G Har                         
 18 Kenndehl Swanson           9 Geneva                               
 19 Josephine Carannante       9 Howland                              
 20 Hope Stanley              10 Geneva                               
 21 Salina Jackson            11 Boardman                             
 22 Sammie Dotson              9 Ellet                                
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Dist Rec: R 21.00  1976        Antoine Blair, Alliance                     
     Stadium: S 21.00  1989        Robert Smith, Euclid                        
    OHSAA D1: @ 20.47  6/2/1990    Chris Nelloms, Dayton Dunbar                
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Thomas Wilks              12 Solon                    22.30q -0.5  1 
  2 Tyrese Bandy               9 Austintown-F             22.40q -0.4  2 
  3 Ryan Grant                12 Roosevelt                22.41q -0.4  3 
  4 Kayron Adams              11 Warren G Har             22.47q -0.4  4 
  5 Kee-shaun Merrill         12 Kenston                  22.71q -0.4  2 
  6 Theran Hargrove           11 Warren G Har             22.77q -0.4  3 
  7 Sam Myers                 12 Alliance                 22.95q -0.5  1 
  8 Manny Perez               12 Howland                  22.98q -0.5  1 
  9 Kelvon Blackmon           12 Roosevelt                23.17  -0.4  2 
 10 Ernest Hudson             11 Young. East              23.30  -0.4  3 
 11 William Hines             10 Howland                  23.37  -0.4  4  23.367
 12 Vincent Fiorenza          12 Canfield                 23.37  -0.4  3  23.370
 13 Drew Bretsik              11 Austintown-F             23.39  -0.5  1 
 14 Billy Cammack             12 Boardman                 23.66  -0.4  4 
 15 Latwon Jordan             11 Young. East              23.76  -0.4  4 
 16 Justice Jama              12 Boardman                 23.87  -0.4  3 
 17 Bransen Stanley           11 Kenston                  24.11  -0.5  1 
 18 Jared DeMicco             12 Aurora                   24.18  -0.5  1 
 19 Javonte Douglas           11 Aurora                   24.36  -0.4  2 
 20 Sterling Roberts          12 Canfield                 24.49  -0.4  2 
 21 Kalub Kersey              11 Geneva                   25.26  -0.5  1 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Dist Rec: R 21.00  1976        Antoine Blair, Alliance                     
     Stadium: S 21.00  1989        Robert Smith, Euclid                        
    OHSAA D1: @ 20.47  6/2/1990    Chris Nelloms, Dayton Dunbar                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ryan Grant                12 Roosevelt                22.06   1.7  10   
  2 Thomas Wilks              12 Solon                    22.09   1.7   8   
  3 Kayron Adams              11 Warren G Har             22.13   1.7   6   
  4 Tyrese Bandy               9 Austintown-F             22.33   1.7   5   
  5 Kee-shaun Merrill         12 Kenston                  22.67   1.7   4   
  6 Sam Myers                 12 Alliance                 23.12   1.7   3   
  7 Theran Hargrove           11 Warren G Har             23.15   1.7   2   
Preliminaries
  8 Manny Perez               12 Howland                              
  9 Kelvon Blackmon           12 Roosevelt                            
 10 Ernest Hudson             11 Young. East                          
 11 William Hines             10 Howland                              
 12 Vincent Fiorenza          12 Canfield                             
 13 Drew Bretsik              11 Austintown-F                         
 14 Billy Cammack             12 Boardman                             
 15 Latwon Jordan             11 Young. East                          
 16 Justice Jama              12 Boardman                             
 17 Bransen Stanley           11 Kenston                              
 18 Jared DeMicco             12 Aurora                               
 19 Javonte Douglas           11 Aurora                               
 20 Sterling Roberts          12 Canfield                             
 21 Kalub Kersey              11 Geneva                               
 
Event 21  Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Dist Rec: R 11:02.69  5/20/2005   Cassandra Schenck, Mantua Crest          
     Stadium: S 10:17.33  1996        Katy Radkewich, Beaumont                 
    OHSAA D1: @ 10:14.91  6/8/2013    Annie Heffernan, Cin. St. Ursula Academy 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Olivia Howell             11 Solon                 11:23.30   10   
  2 Casey Zaitzew             12 Boardman              11:56.35    8   
  3 Ellie Pleune               9 Kenston               11:56.51    6   
  4 Elsa Mabey                11 Solon                 12:04.74    5   
  5 Sophia McGee              11 Boardman              12:23.13    4   
  6 Ashley Ventimiglia        11 Canfield              12:26.15    3   
  7 Rebecca Jackam            12 Geneva                12:34.22    2   
  8 Ila Kerchenski             9 Aurora                12:45.45    1   
  9 Karsen Zabell             10 Aurora                12:53.52  
 10 Gabrielle Reuschling       9 Howland               13:03.20  
 11 Melina Salisbury          11 Roosevelt             13:33.23  
 12 Elizabeth Gajski          10 Howland               13:52.03  
 13 Sarah Bennett             10 Kenston               13:56.64  
 14 Katelyn Moisio             9 Roosevelt             13:56.94  
 15 Elena Gioiello            11 Niles McKinl          14:21.23  
 16 Mikayla Watts             11 Geneva                14:34.73  
 
Event 22  Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Dist Rec: R 8:45.80  1977        Alan Sharsu, Fitch                        
     Stadium: S 8:55.00  1977        Alan Scharsu, Austintown-Fitch            
    OHSAA D1: @ 8:54.96  6/4/2016    Andrew Jordan, Pat. Watkins Memorial      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Vincent Mauri             11 Howland                9:22.04   10   
  2 Giovanni Copploe          11 Canfield               9:28.20    8   
  3 Jakob McConnell           11 Kenston                9:52.98    6   
  4 Chantz Visse              12 Solon                  9:54.25    5   
  5 Brian Finnerty            12 Solon                 10:13.14    4   
  6 Will Grendell             12 Kenston               10:17.43    3   
  7 Preston Bosley            12 Austintown-F          10:26.01    2   
  8 Jacob Robinson            11 Geneva                10:37.72    1   
  9 Alec Herman                9 Austintown-F          10:40.26  
 10 Kyle Flowers              12 Lakeside              10:42.31  
 11 Alex Reese                 9 Geneva                10:44.17  
 12 River Flatley             10 Boardman              10:48.91  
 13 Caydin Newberry            9 Boardman              10:50.66  
 14 Dom Felice                11 Aurora                11:01.18  
 15 Lane Goble                 9 Howland               11:07.18  
 16 Sam Siedel                10 Aurora                11:10.07  
 17 Jordan Carlton            10 Roosevelt             11:38.32  
 18 Kenneth Hockenberry       11 Lakeside              11:41.16  
 19 Anthony Zumbar             9 Alliance              12:20.26  
 20 Gage Brunoni               9 Alliance              12:25.81  
 21 Connor Cutrer              9 Canfield              12:53.49  
 -- Cory Breiding             10 Ellet                       DQ   Only ran 7 laps
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Dist Rec: R 3:52.64  5/22/2015   Geneva, Geneva                            
                         E Deering, S Arndt, D Marrison, B Aveni           
     Stadium: S 3:46.05  1998        Collinwood, Collinwood                    
                         D. Scott, K. Stone, K. Jordan, R. Crawford        
    OHSAA D1: @ 3:43.83  6/6/2009    Reynoldsburg, Reynoldsburg                
                         F Washington, D Gause, T Cordell, A Walker        
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Geneva                                              4:07.75q  1 
     1) Maddy Rodriguez 12              2) Tayler Jamison 10              
     3) Paige Williams 11               4) Taylor Cupp 11                 
  2 Boardman                                            4:08.18q  1 
     1) MaKayla D'Eramo 12              2) Raegan Burkey 9                
     3) Julia Schrembeck 11             4) Casey Zaitzew 12               
  3 Austintown-Fitch                                    4:08.84q  2 
     1) Adria Ingram 10                 2) Lauren Dolak 12                
     3) Eva Rivera 12                   4) Alena Williams 10              
  4 Solon                                               4:10.54q  2 
     1) Ada Ngozi 10                    2) Hailey Erkkila 12              
     3) Taylor Grant 12                 4) Jenna Visse 11                 
  5 Canfield                                            4:13.04q  2 
     1) Kate Ross 10                    2) Ally Stein 10                  
     3) Julia Magliocca 11              4) Abby Stilson 9                 
  6 Kenston                                             4:15.59q  1 
     1) Izzy Gabram 11                  2) Kate Haynes 9                  
     3) Rhianna Patrick 11              4) Kate Taylor 11                 
  7 Aurora                                              4:17.88q  2 
     1) Marissa Sesny 12                2) Olivia Ryncarz 12              
     3) Skylar Joslyn 10                4) Morgan Riedel 12               
  8 Young. East                                         4:21.37q  1 
     1) Johnae Coleman 12               2) Jasime Davis 11                
     3) Laniya Lewis 9                  4) Iyana Dixon 10                 
  9 Niles McKinley                                      4:24.24   1 
     1) Hailey Esposito 9               2) Emily Burnham 9                
     3) Hailey Zelinsky 11              4) Halli Petillo 12               
 10 Howland                                             4:32.98   2 
     1) Ashley Chambers 10              2) Carrie Yasnowski 11            
     3) Kate Li 9                       4) Zhane Ramsey 10                
 11 Lakeside                                            4:53.22   1 
     1) Tiffany Stright 9               2) Kristen Van't Veer 11          
     3) Leanna Sands 11                 4) Athena Pantoja 9               
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    Dist Rec: R 3:52.64  5/22/2015   Geneva, Geneva                            
                         E Deering, S Arndt, D Marrison, B Aveni           
     Stadium: S 3:46.05  1998        Collinwood, Collinwood                    
                         D. Scott, K. Stone, K. Jordan, R. Crawford        
    OHSAA D1: @ 3:43.83  6/6/2009    Reynoldsburg, Reynoldsburg                
                         F Washington, D Gause, T Cordell, A Walker        
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Geneva                                              4:07.10   10   
     1) Maddy Rodriguez 12              2) Tayler Jamison 10              
     3) Paige Williams 11               4) Taylor Cupp 11                 
  2 Solon                                               4:08.22    8   
     1) Ada Ngozi 10                    2) Hailey Erkkila 12              
     3) Taylor Grant 12                 4) Abigail Gough 11               
  3 Boardman                                            4:09.34    6   
     1) MaKayla D'Eramo 12              2) Raegan Burkey 9                
     3) Julia Schrembeck 11             4) Casey Zaitzew 12               
  4 Austintown-Fitch                                    4:12.20    5   
     1) Adria Ingram 10                 2) Lauren Dolak 12                
     3) Eva Rivera 12                   4) Alena Williams 10              
  5 Canfield                                            4:17.24    4   
     1) Kate Ross 10                    2) Ally Stein 10                  
     3) Julia Magliocca 11              4) Camryn Kohout 10               
  6 Kenston                                             4:19.86    3   
     1) Izzy Gabram 11                  2) Kate Haynes 9                  
     3) Rhianna Patrick 11              4) Kate Taylor 11                 
  7 Aurora                                              4:23.02    2   
     1) Marissa Sesny 12                2) Olivia Ryncarz 12              
     3) Skylar Joslyn 10                4) Morgan Riedel 12               
  8 Young. East                                         4:31.21    1   
     1) Johnae Coleman 12               2) Jasime Davis 11                
     3) Laniya Lewis 9                  4) Iyana Dixon 10                 
Preliminaries
  9 Niles McKinley                                               
 10 Howland                                                      
 11 Lakeside                                                     
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Dist Rec: R 3:21.10  1989        Alliance, Alliance                        
     Stadium: S 3:14.15  5/25/2007   Cle. Heights, Cle. Heights                
                         D Cowsette, J Hall, M Love, W El-Halaby           
    OHSAA D1: @ 3:13.05  6/5/2010    Trotwood-Madison, Trotwood-Madison        
                         J Ruby, J Paschal, R Lorenzo, W Henry             
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Solon                                               3:28.38q  1 
     1) Brett Shannon 11                2) Gurvan Smith 11                
     3) Eli Phipps 12                   4) Mark Shannon 12                
  2 Austintown-Fitch                                    3:32.30q  2 
     1) Jakari Lumsden 12               2) Deondre McKeever 11            
     3) Sam Maguire 10                  4) David Kollar 10                
  3 Geneva                                              3:33.15q  2 
     1) Justin Way 10                   2) Dakota Harvey 10               
     3) Forrest Long 11                 4) Alex Bryan 12                  
  4 Canfield                                            3:34.69q  2 
     1) Troy Tyson 11                   2) Mark Watkins 12                
     3) Alexander Plant 12              4) Vincent Fiorenza 12            
  5 Aurora                                              3:35.28q  1 
     1) Robby Lamport 12                2) Michael Kaplan 11              
     3) Graham Aldredge 11              4) Robbie Taylor 11               
  6 Boardman                                            3:39.14q  1 
     1) Justice Jama 12                 2) Isaiah Suarez 10               
     3) Brennon Stratton 9              4) Payton Torres 11               
  7 Kenston                                             3:42.41q  2 
     1) Sam Markel 12                   2) Bransen Stanley 11             
     3) Michael Swartz 12               4) Joe Secura 10                  
  8 Howland                                             3:42.73q  1 
     1) Bryce Jennings 12               2) Jonny Elliot 12                
     3) Angelo Mauri 11                 4) Quintin Stearns 12             
  9 Warren G Harding                                    3:45.71   1 
     1) Jabari Felton 9                 2) Jordan Brantley 10             
     3) Timmon Cayson 10                4) Jerry Vail 12                  
 10 Marlington                                          3:48.20   2 
     1) Noah Brown 11                   2) Parker Young 10                
     3) Mac Cantwell 9                  4) Stephen Cuddihy 12             
 11 Lakeside                                            3:53.45   1 
     1) Nick Casey 12                   2) Jayvon Riddle 10               
     3) Kyle Flowers 12                 4) Michael Cecil 11               
 -- Young. East                                              DQ   2  Lane Violation
     1) Ro-marro Wynn 9                 2) Ernest Hudson 11               
     3) Marquise Herron 10              4) Marquand Herron 10             
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    Dist Rec: R 3:21.10  1989        Alliance, Alliance                        
     Stadium: S 3:14.15  5/25/2007   Cle. Heights, Cle. Heights                
                         D Cowsette, J Hall, M Love, W El-Halaby           
    OHSAA D1: @ 3:13.05  6/5/2010    Trotwood-Madison, Trotwood-Madison        
                         J Ruby, J Paschal, R Lorenzo, W Henry             
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Solon                                               3:26.86   10   
     1) Brett Shannon 11                2) Gurvan Smith 11                
     3) Eli Phipps 12                   4) Mark Shannon 12                
  2 Austintown-Fitch                                    3:28.99    8   
     1) Jakari Lumsden 12               2) Sam Maguire 10                 
     3) Deondre McKeever 11             4) Tyrese Bandy 9                 
  3 Geneva                                              3:31.03    6   
     1) Justin Way 10                   2) Dakota Harvey 10               
     3) Forrest Long 11                 4) Alex Bryan 12                  
  4 Aurora                                              3:31.04    5   
     1) Robby Lamport 12                2) Michael Kaplan 11              
     3) Graham Aldredge 11              4) Robbie Taylor 11               
  5 Boardman                                            3:35.42    4   
     1) Justice Jama 12                 2) Isaiah Suarez 10               
     3) Brennon Stratton 9              4) Payton Torres 11               
  6 Canfield                                            3:38.33    3   
     1) Troy Tyson 11                   2) Mark Watkins 12                
     3) Alexander Plant 12              4) Vincent Fiorenza 12            
  7 Kenston                                             3:39.76    2   
     1) Sam Markel 12                   2) Bransen Stanley 11             
     3) Michael Swartz 12               4) Joe Secura 10                  
  8 Howland                                             3:41.92    1   
     1) Bryce Jennings 12               2) Jonny Elliot 12                
     3) Angelo Mauri 11                 4) Quintin Stearns 12             
Preliminaries
  9 Warren G Harding                                             
 10 Marlington                                                   
 11 Lakeside                                                     
 -- Young. East                                                  
 
Event 25  Girls Long Jump
============================================================================
 Prelims-Open pit for 90 minutes.
 Top 9 to finals
    Dist Rec: R 18-09.75  5/16/2007   Audra Frimpong, Canfield                 
     Stadium: S    19-05  5/30/2008   Audra Frimpong, Canfield                 
    OHSAA D1: @ 20-05.75  6/7/2003    Tianna Madison, Elyria                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Brianna Rawlings           9 Aurora                17-04.75   NWI  10   
     16-11.50(NWI) 17-04.75(NWI) 17-03(NWI) 16-10(NWI) FOUL      17-03.25(NWI)
  2 Khala Cameron             12 Austintown-F          16-09.50   NWI   8   
     16-00(NWI) 16-01(NWI) 16-09.50(NWI) 16-01.75(NWI) 15-06(NWI) 16-05.50(NWI)
  3 DeShante Allen            11 Young. East           16-02.00   NWI   6   
     FOUL      16-02(NWI) FOUL      15-05.50(NWI) FOUL      15-04.75(NWI)
  4 Serena Sammarone          11 Canfield              16-00.00   NWI   5   
     15-01(NWI) 15-00(NWI) 15-10(NWI) 16-00(NWI) 15-02(NWI) 15-08.25(NWI)
  5 Victoria Hammerle         11 Kenston               15-10.50   NWI   4   
     15-06.25(NWI) 14-08(NWI) 15-03(NWI) 15-08(NWI) 15-04.50(NWI) 15-10.50(NWI)
  6 Maria Leskovec            10 Solon                 15-09.00   NWI   3   
     14-06.25(NWI) 14-03.25(NWI) 15-03.75(NWI) 15-09(NWI) 14-11.50(NWI) 15-01.75(NWI)
  7 Nyla Morrison              9 Kenston               15-08.75   NWI   2   
     14-10.75(NWI) 14-09.50(NWI) 15-02.25(NWI) 15-02.50(NWI) 15-08.75(NWI) 15-08.50(NWI)
  8 Jenaye Andrews            11 Solon                 14-09.00   NWI   1   
     14-09(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      14-08(NWI) FOUL     
  9 Kennedy Page              10 Boardman              14-03.00   NWI 
     13-04.75(NWI) 14-03(NWI) 13-08(NWI) FOUL      13-03.50(NWI) 14-01.50(NWI)
 10 Diamond Phillips           9 Warren G Har          14-02.00   NWI 
     FOUL      13-04.50(NWI) 14-02(NWI)           
 11 Brigita Ositis            11 Boardman              14-01.00   NWI 
     14-01(NWI) 13-01.50(NWI) 13-06.25(NWI)           
 12 Kenndehl Swanson           9 Geneva                14-01.00   NWI 
     FOUL      14-01(NWI) 12-07.50(NWI)           
 13 Hope Stanley              10 Geneva                13-11.50   NWI 
     13-05.25(NWI) 13-00.50(NWI) 13-11.50(NWI)           
 14 Kristen Van't Veer        11 Lakeside              13-09.25   NWI 
     13-09.25(NWI) 13-08(NWI) 13-05.25(NWI)           
 15 Kennedy Folmar            10 Howland               13-08.00   NWI 
     12-00.75(NWI) 12-10(NWI) 13-08(NWI)           
 16 Hailey Benham             10 Ellet                 13-07.25   NWI 
     13-00.50(NWI) 13-05.50(NWI) 13-07.25(NWI)           
 17 Kate Walton               10 Aurora                13-06.50   NWI 
     13-06.50(NWI) 13-04.25(NWI) 13-02.50(NWI)           
 18 Ti Turrentine             11 Ellet                 12-11.75   NWI 
     12-05(NWI) FOUL      12-11.75(NWI)           
 19 Misao Christian           10 Roosevelt             12-09.00   NWI 
     12-00.75(NWI) 12-09(NWI) 12-07.25(NWI)           
 20 Julia Bonneau             11 Niles McKinl          12-08.00   NWI 
     12-05.50(NWI) 11-08.50(NWI) 12-08(NWI)           
 21 Makayla Dahman            11 Howland               12-07.00   NWI 
     11-06.50(NWI) 12-02.50(NWI) 12-07(NWI)           
 22 Amisha Moore              11 Warren G Har          12-04.00   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      12-04(NWI)           
 23 Riley Merritt              9 Canfield              12-00.50   NWI 
     FOUL      11-09.50(NWI) 12-00.50(NWI)           
 
Event 26  Boys Long Jump
============================================================================
 Prelims-Open pit for 90 minutes.
 Top 9 to finals
    Dist Rec: R 23-01.25  5/21/2014   Terell McClain, Young. East              
     Stadium: S 23-05.75  1995        Ramon Johnson, Warrensville Heights      
    OHSAA D1: @ 25-09.50  6/1/1996    Ra'Mon Johnson, Warrensville Heights     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Deondre McKeever          11 Austintown-F          21-01.50   NWI  10   
     20-07(NWI) 20-04.75(NWI) 20-04.50(NWI) FOUL      21-01.50(NWI) FOUL     
  2 David Howell              12 Solon                 20-09.00   NWI   8   
     19-03(NWI) 19-11(NWI) FOUL      20-09(NWI) FOUL      FOUL     
  3 Jimmy Maas                11 Canfield              20-08.00   NWI   6   
     19-06.25(NWI) 19-07(NWI) 20-02(NWI) 19-10.75(NWI) 20-08(NWI) FOUL     
  4 Courtez Vaughn            11 Lakeside              19-09.25   NWI   5   
     19-09.25(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      19-02.25(NWI) FOUL      FOUL     
  5 Jeff Talbert              10 Alliance              19-08.50   NWI   4   
     19-08.50(NWI) 19-07.25(NWI) 18-05.25(NWI) 19-00(NWI) 19-05.25(NWI) 19-03.25(NWI)
  6 Dakota Harvey             10 Geneva                19-07.00   NWI   3   
     18-06(NWI) 18-03.25(NWI) 18-09(NWI) FOUL      19-04.75(NWI) 19-07(NWI)
  7 Anthony Caulton            9 Austintown-F          19-05.75   NWI   2   
     19-04(NWI) 18-07.50(NWI) 19-01.75(NWI) 18-11.50(NWI) FOUL      19-05.75(NWI)
  8 Dezmond Harvey            12 Warren G Har          19-04.00   NWI   1   
     19-04(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      17-11.75(NWI) FOUL     
  9 Larry Ransom              12 Young. East           18-10.25   NWI 
     18-10.25(NWI) 17-07.25(NWI) 18-04(NWI) 18-06.25(NWI) 17-03.75(NWI) 18-08.50(NWI)
 10 Anthony Glass             10 Roosevelt             18-08.50   NWI 
     18-02.25(NWI) 18-07.25(NWI) 18-08.50(NWI)           
 11 Will Hill                 12 Kenston               18-02.50   NWI 
     16-07.75(NWI) 18-02.50(NWI) FOUL                
 12 Michael Wilson            11 Howland               18-00.75   NWI 
     18-00.75(NWI) 17-06.75(NWI) 17-08(NWI)           
 13 Nolan Brill               12 Howland               18-00.00   NWI 
     16-10.75(NWI) 17-05.50(NWI) 18-00(NWI)           
 14 Dylan Bugara               9 Alliance              17-05.50   NWI 
     17-03(NWI) 17-05.50(NWI) 16-06.25(NWI)           
 15 Tyreek Jackson             9 Boardman              17-04.50   NWI 
     14-10.50(NWI) 17-04.50(NWI) 17-02.75(NWI)           
 16 Dawayne Grant             10 Ellet                 17-02.25   NWI 
     13-00.25(NWI) 17-02.25(NWI) 13-11.50(NWI)           
 17 Jamel Anderson            10 Warren G Har          17-02.00   NWI 
     17-02(NWI) 16-07(NWI) 16-11.50(NWI)           
 18 Rakin Rahman              11 Aurora                16-08.25   NWI 
     16-08.25(NWI) 16-06.25(NWI) FOUL                
 19 Ryan Tien                 11 Kenston               16-07.50   NWI 
     16-07(NWI) 16-04(NWI) 16-07.50(NWI)           
 20 Ricky Roberts             11 Solon                 16-07.25   NWI 
     FOUL      16-07.25(NWI) FOUL                
 21 Jordan Demicco             9 Aurora                16-05.50   NWI 
     14-06.25(NWI) 15-00(NWI) 16-05.50(NWI)           
 22 Jay Santiago              11 Geneva                16-04.75   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      16-04.75(NWI)           
 23 Nick Torres               11 Boardman              16-04.50   NWI 
     16-04.50(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
 24 Dean DeSanto              11 Canfield              16-03.50   NWI 
     16-03.50(NWI) 14-11.50(NWI) 14-08(NWI)           
 25 Chance Moore              10 Lakeside              16-01.25   NWI 
     FOUL      16-01.25(NWI) FOUL                
 26 J'Avion Mckinney          10 Young. East           15-09.25   NWI 
     15-09.25(NWI) 15-02.50(NWI) 11-01.75(NWI)           
 
Event 27  Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
 Starting Height 4'3", 4' 6", 4'9", 5'0 then up by 2" increments
    Dist Rec: R    5-10  2002        Amber Bland, Boardman                     
     Stadium: S    6-01  2000        Christina Estrict, Collinwood             
    OHSAA D1: @ 6-01.25  6/4/2011    Taylor Burke, Medina                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Leah Angelo               11 Aurora                 5-02.00   10   
     4-03 4-06 4-09 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Faith Burch                9 Warren G Har           5-02.00    8   
     4-03 4-06 4-09 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        P    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Jennifer Beverly          11 Solon                  5-00.00    6   
     4-03 4-06 4-09 5-00 5-02 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Madison Sisler             9 Howland                5-00.00    4.50 Won jump off at 5'
     4-03 4-06 4-09 5-00 5-02 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Ariana Vaughan            11 Kenston                5-00.00    4.50
     4-03 4-06 4-09 5-00 5-02 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Maria Leskovec            10 Solon                  5-00.00    3   
     4-03 4-06 4-09 5-00 5-02 
        P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Dylan Britton              9 Kenston                5-00.00    2   
     4-03 4-06 4-09 5-00 5-02 
        P    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  8 Annika Dudik              11 Geneva                 4-09.00    0.25
     4-03 4-06 4-09 5-00 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  8 Shania Stiers-Royal       10 Austintown-F           4-09.00    0.25
     4-03 4-06 4-09 
        O    O    O 
  8 Brianna Rawlings           9 Aurora                 4-09.00    0.25
     4-03 4-06 4-09 5-00 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Kiya Butler               12 Young. East            4-09.00    0.25
     4-03 4-06 4-09 5-00 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 12 Morgan Schneider           9 Canfield               4-09.00  
     4-03 4-06 4-09 5-00 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 13 Hailey Benham             10 Ellet                  4-09.00  
     4-03 4-06 4-09 5-00 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 14 Landon Kilpatrick          9 Boardman               4-09.00  
     4-03 4-06 4-09 5-00 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 15 Emmy Bryan                 9 Geneva                 4-06.00  
     4-03 4-06 4-09 
        O    O  XXX 
 16 Ryleigh Neill              9 Boardman               4-06.00  
     4-03 4-06 4-09 
        O   XO  XXX 
 17 Ryley Chambers             9 Canfield               4-03.00  
     4-03 4-06 
        O  XXX 
 -- Nalida McQueen            10 Warren G Har                NH  
     4-03 
      XXX 
 -- Madison Schaefer          10 Howland                     NH  
     4-03 
      XXX 
 
Event 28  Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
 Starting Ht. 5'3", 5' 6", 5'9", 6'0" then up by 2" increments.
    Dist Rec: R    6-11              Ryan Jones, Twinsburg                     
     Stadium: S    7-00  2011        Devin Smith, Massillon Washington         
    OHSAA D1: @ 7-03.50  5/15/2009   Erik Kynard Jr., Toledo Rogers            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jakari Lumsden            12 Austintown-F           6-04.00   10   
     5-03 5-06 5-09 6-00 6-02 6-04 6-06 
        P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Deondre McKeever          11 Austintown-F           6-04.00    8   
     5-03 5-06 5-09 6-00 6-02 6-04 6-06 
        P    P    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Max Shenk                 11 Solon                  6-02.00    6   
     5-03 5-06 5-09 6-00 6-02 6-04 
        O    O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Tyler Johns               12 Alliance               6-00.00    5   
     5-03 5-06 5-09 6-00 6-02 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Andy Dicker               12 Kenston                5-09.00    4   
     5-03 5-06 5-09 6-00 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Logan Mallory              9 Geneva                 5-09.00    2.50
     5-03 5-06 5-09 6-00 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Dakota Harvey             10 Geneva                 5-09.00    2.50
     5-03 5-06 5-09 6-00 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Michael Swartz            12 Kenston                5-06.00    0.14
     5-03 5-06 5-09 
        P    O  XXX 
  8 Will Owens                11 Aurora                 5-06.00    0.14
     5-03 5-06 5-09 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 Branden Fronzaglio        12 Howland                5-06.00    0.14
     5-03 5-06 5-09 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 Dewayne Davis              9 Alliance               5-06.00    0.14
     5-03 5-06 5-09 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 Octavius Sanders          12 Lakeside               5-06.00    0.14
     5-03 5-06 5-09 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 Justin Byrd               11 Aurora                 5-06.00    0.14
     5-03 5-06 5-09 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 Nolan Brill               12 Howland                5-06.00    0.14
     5-03 5-06 5-09 
        O    O  XXX 
 15 Jimmy Maas                11 Canfield               5-06.00  
     5-03 5-06 5-09 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 16 Jordan Brantley           10 Warren G Har           5-06.00  
     5-03 5-06 5-09 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 17 Chance Moore              10 Lakeside               5-03.00  
     5-03 5-06 
        O  XXX 
 18 Aiden Glatz                9 Boardman               5-03.00  
     5-03 5-06 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Event 29  Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
 Top 9 advance to the finals
    Dist Rec: R 45-00.50  1989        Julie Victor, Fitch                      
     Stadium: S    50-02  5/26/2005   Ashley Muffet, Hoover                    
    OHSAA D1: @    51-02  6/8/2013    Katelyn Daniels, Olentangy Orange        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Emoni Davis               12 Austintown-F          37-04.00   10   
      35-07.25  FOUL  FOUL  34-03.25  34-09.75  37-04
  2 Brianna Dunlap            10 Canfield              35-09.00    8   
      35-01.75  35-09  34-02.25  33-05  33-11.75  33-09.75
  3 Chayanne Conley           12 Aurora                35-03.50    6   
      33-01  33-06  32-11  33-08.75  33-06.50  35-03.50
  4 Taylor Bailey             10 Austintown-F          34-04.00    5   
      34-02  FOUL  33-08.75  34-04  34-02  33-07
  5 Cameryn Walters            9 Kenston               33-08.00    4   
      33-08  32-00.50  33-04.75  32-01.75  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Miranda Bowser            11 Roosevelt             33-06.25    3   
      33-06.25  32-08.50  33-03.50  32-11.50  32-07.25  FOUL
  7 Kayla Clark               11 Howland               31-09.75    2   
      31-05  30-10.75  31-00  FOUL  31-09.75  30-03.75
  8 Brooke Mottley            10 Geneva                31-02.00    1   
      28-11.75  31-02  FOUL  29-10  28-00  27-06
  9 Kaitlin Kinney            12 Lakeside              30-08.50  
      30-08.50  28-09.75  30-03.75  29-10.75  29-08  30-05
 10 Rachel Gough               9 Solon                 30-05.75  
      30-05.75  FOUL  FOUL           
 11 Arlyn Gray                11 Solon                 30-01.25  
      30-01.25  29-10.25  29-11           
 12 E'Shari Colvin             9 Lakeside              28-08.50  
      28-00.75  26-11.25  28-08.50           
 13 Katie Kulis               10 Roosevelt             27-11.00  
      26-07.50  25-07.75  27-11           
 14 Giannah Marasovich        11 Canfield              27-10.25  
      27-09  27-10.25  27-09.50           
 15 Racheal Tubbs             12 Young. East           27-08.50  
      27-07  27-08.50  25-11.25           
 16 Skyler Daniels            10 Warren G Har          27-07.25  
      27-07.25  26-05.25  27-07.25           
 17 Alexis Hungerford         10 Geneva                26-10.50  
      25-05.25  25-11.25  26-10.50           
 18 Chiara Fischer            11 Howland               26-10.00  
      26-10  FOUL  FOUL           
 19 Jahmai Townsend            9 Ellet                 25-00.00  
      25-00  24-05.25  23-03.75           
 20 Emmalee Svoboda           11 Kenston               24-10.00  
      FOUL  24-10  FOUL           
 21 Kamarah Jackson           10 Ellet                 24-04.50  
      24-02  24-02.25  24-04.50           
 22 Annia Robles               9 Boardman              24-01.25  
      FOUL  23-01  24-01.25           
 23 Evealyn Gainer            81 Aurora                24-01.00  
      FOUL  24-01  FOUL           
 24 Madison Johnson            9 Niles McKinl          22-11.25  
      22-07.25  22-01  22-11.25           
 
Event 30  Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
 Top 9 advance to the finals
    Dist Rec: R    69-02  5/21/2010   Dustin Brode, Canfield                   
     Stadium: S    69-02  2010        Dustin Brode, Canfield                   
    OHSAA D1: @ 71-07.50  6/5/2010    Dustin Brode, Canfield                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Steven Amstutz            12 Boardman              53-01.50   10   
      49-03.75  52-03.25  52-10.75  53-01.50  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Charlie Taylor             9 Geneva                49-08.75    8   
      49-05.25  48-09  49-03  47-07  49-08.75  47-02
  3 Montana Nietert           12 Aurora                47-05.25    6   
      FOUL  47-04  47-05.25  47-01  46-05  47-05
  4 Nate Armstrong            12 Austintown-F          47-04.75    5   
      FOUL  45-11  FOUL  46-08.25  46-07.75  47-04.75
  5 R.J. Howard               10 Solon                 47-01.50    4   
      42-11.50  43-01  45-09.75  42-00.75  46-11  47-01.50
  6 Nick Bush                 12 Austintown-F          46-11.25    3   
      46-11.25  45-11.50  FOUL  FOUL  46-08.75  43-00.25
  7 Jackson Deemer            12 Howland               46-05.50    2   
      FOUL  45-02  FOUL  42-08  44-06.50  46-05.50
  8 Jarod Tincher             11 Canfield              46-02.50    1   
      FOUL  43-01.50  46-02.50  44-03.50  FOUL  43-02
  9 Blake Lightfoot           12 Aurora                45-10.50  
      45-02  45-06.75  39-09  43-03.75  45-10.50  44-05
 10 David Merdich             10 Boardman              44-06.25  
      40-08  44-01.75  44-06.25           
 11 Forrest Campbell          12 Solon                 42-11.00  
      42-11  40-08.25  42-02.75           
 12 Micah Hicks               11 Alliance              41-06.25  
      FOUL  41-06.25  FOUL           
 13 Nicholas Rothaermel       10 Roosevelt             41-00.50  
      40-09.50  FOUL  41-00.50           
 14 Gabe Thornton             10 Roosevelt             40-10.00  
      40-10  FOUL  40-07           
 15 David Stewart             12 Warren G Har          40-10.00  
      FOUL  40-04.75  40-10           
 16 Christorpher Fitzgerald   11 Young. East           39-11.75  
      39-11.75  FOUL  FOUL           
 17 Logan Keithly             11 Marlington            39-07.25  
      39-07.25  39-07.25  38-00           
 18 Terrence Yeboah           11 Young. East           39-05.50  
      37-09.75  39-05.50  39-04           
 19 Philip Ryan                9 Marlington            39-03.50  
      FOUL  38-03.25  39-03.50           
 20 Simahjay Warfield         11 Warren G Har          39-03.50  
      39-03.50  FOUL  FOUL           
 21 Alfred Johnson            12 Ellet                 38-09.50  
      38-09.50  37-02.75  FOUL           
 22 Brandon Matlock           12 Howland               38-08.25  
      38-06.50  37-09  38-08.25           
 23 Nick Oldfield             10 Alliance              38-01.00  
      35-02.75  36-09.25  38-01           
 24 Michael Minenok            9 Canfield              37-11.50  
      FOUL  37-11.50  FOUL           
 25 Kyle Vossers              12 Geneva                37-10.75  
      37-05.25  37-10.75  34-08           
 26 Desean Taylor             12 Lakeside              37-05.50  
      36-11.25  35-09.50  37-05.50           
 27 Savion Keyes              12 Lakeside              30-06.75  
      27-00.75  30-06.75  30-04.25           
 
Event 31  Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
 Top 9 advance to the finals
    Dist Rec: R 157-07  1989        Julie Victor, Fitch                        
     Stadium: S 170-11  1998        Krista Keir, Westerville South             
    OHSAA D1: @ 176-05  1997        Krista Keir, Westerville South             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cameryn Walters            9 Kenston                 117-05   10   
      102-09  116-02  117-05  111-07  100-11  113-01
  2 Brianna Dunlap            10 Canfield                116-02    8   
      116-02  FOUL  107-11  112-08  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Kaitlin Kinney            12 Lakeside                112-09    6   
      104-01  105-00  FOUL  101-01  101-11  112-09
  4 Miya Malcolm              10 Solon                   110-04    5   
      FOUL  FOUL  110-04  97-06  99-00  90-02
  5 Arlyn Gray                11 Solon                   110-01    4   
      105-05  110-01  105-11  99-05  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Kayla Clark               11 Howland                 108-06    3   
      108-06  105-06  106-02  107-03  107-03  94-11
  7 JaNyaha McCaskill         11 Austintown-F            104-08    2   
      102-01  104-08  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  101-06
  8 Emoni Davis               12 Austintown-F             97-06    1   
      FOUL  FOUL  94-03  97-06  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Miranda Bowser            11 Roosevelt                96-02  
      FOUL  FOUL  96-02  83-10  94-07  88-10
 10 Emmalee Svoboda           11 Kenston                  91-08  
      87-00  85-11  91-08           
 11 Brooke Mottley            10 Geneva                   89-05  
      89-05  75-02  FOUL           
 12 Ja'liyaha Sanders         10 Ellet                    89-02  
      89-02  79-06  80-07           
 13 Ali Williams              10 Boardman                 85-05  
      85-05  79-04  74-10           
 14 Baleigh Groth             10 Aurora                   81-05  
      81-05  FOUL  75-00           
 15 Julia Ball                12 Geneva                   81-01  
      81-01  FOUL  80-05           
 16 Hailee Aguinaga            9 Lakeside                 80-03  
      80-03  77-02  77-04           
 17 Aidyn Jones               11 Canfield                 79-06  
      74-10  75-03  79-06           
 18 Racheal Tubbs             12 Young. East              78-01  
      63-05  78-01  74-06           
 19 Braydn Harris             10 Roosevelt                75-07  
      72-00  FOUL  75-07           
 20 Skyler Daniels            10 Warren G Har             69-09  
      FOUL  FOUL  69-09           
 21 Jahmai Townsend            9 Ellet                    69-02  
      69-02  62-00  68-08           
 22 Madeline Scott             9 Howland                  63-02  
      FOUL  FOUL  63-02           
 23 Madison Johnson            9 Niles McKinl             59-11  
      59-11  56-06  56-04           
 24 Evealyn Gainer            81 Aurora                   55-08  
      FOUL  55-08  FOUL           
 
Event 32  Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
 Top 9 advance to the finals
    Dist Rec: R 190-07  5/22/2013   Anthony Wilks, Marlington                  
     Stadium: S 204-05  1987        Charles Moye, Akron Ellet                  
    OHSAA D1: @ 206-04  4/26/2012   Macklin Tudor, Mt. Orab Western Brown      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Evan Johnson              11 Solon                   165-03   10   
      155-03  158-04  FOUL  158-09  160-00  165-03
  2 David Stewart             12 Warren G Har            154-02    8   
      143-01  140-08  151-03  FOUL  148-00  154-02
  3 Forrest Campbell          12 Solon                   145-00    6   
      145-00  122-06  124-10  FOUL  FOUL  141-05
  4 Terrence Yeboah           11 Young. East             141-00    5   
      FOUL  131-04  122-03  141-00  120-09  FOUL
  5 Tom Leskovac              11 Austintown-F            140-01    4   
      137-05  140-01  137-05  FOUL  137-08  FOUL
  6 Adam Hale                 11 Alliance                131-05    3   
      127-09  FOUL  131-05  130-05  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Nikitas Missos            11 Boardman                130-11    2   
      130-11  125-09  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Logan Keithly             11 Marlington              128-08    1   
      128-08  117-05  104-09  115-03  115-00  FOUL
  9 Ian Kristan               11 Canfield                128-07  
      124-07  128-07  128-06  125-00  FOUL  127-04
 10 Charlie Taylor             9 Geneva                  127-01  
      127-01  FOUL  126-01           
 11 Gabe Thornton             10 Roosevelt               126-00  
      118-02  120-02  126-00           
 12 Jackson Deemer            12 Howland                 124-11  
      124-11  FOUL  FOUL           
 13 Nick Oldfield             10 Alliance                124-07  
      124-07  122-10  113-06           
 14 Christorpher Fitzgerald   11 Young. East             124-04  
      122-00  124-04  102-01           
 15 Nicholas Rothaermel       10 Roosevelt               124-01  
      120-09  124-01  123-02           
 16 Alfred Johnson            12 Ellet                   122-03  
      122-03  118-03  119-06           
 17 Christian Armstrong       10 Austintown-F            118-04  
      118-04  FOUL  FOUL           
 18 Alex Cherevko             12 Marlington              117-10  
      117-10  112-08  104-09           
 19 Isaiah Bostick            11 Ellet                   117-07  
      117-07  FOUL  114-01           
 20 Jake Rogge                12 Aurora                  115-03  
      FOUL  FOUL  115-03           
 21 Vincent Hepola            11 Canfield                114-10  
      FOUL  114-07  114-10           
 22 Justin Sayles             12 Boardman                111-00  
      109-07  109-08  111-00           
 23 Isaiah Fleming            11 Lakeside                110-11  
      99-01  110-11  105-07           
 24 Nathan Wasinski           12 Kenston                 106-07  
      106-07  102-11  FOUL           
 25 Dino Deroia               12 Aurora                  104-09  
      FOUL  104-09  97-09           
 26 Simahjay Warfield         11 Warren G Har            102-01  
      102-01  FOUL  101-11           
 27 Ryan Hargrove             12 Lakeside                 99-09  
      99-07  FOUL  99-09           
 28 Jay Butler                12 Kenston                  99-00  
      94-01  99-00  94-09           
 29 Michael Cooper            10 Geneva                   94-01  
      94-01  FOUL  78-07           
 -- Nicholas Mijavec           9 Howland                   FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 33  Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
 Starting Height 6', 7', 8', 9',10' ,10'6", 11' then up by 4"
 '
    Dist Rec: R    13-00  5/19/2017   Deidra Marrison, Geneva                  
     Stadium: S 13-01.25  5/2014      Allyson Simmons, Fairless                
    OHSAA D1: @ 13-06.25  5/23/2017   Anna Watson, Olentangy Orange            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Deidra Marrison           12 Geneva                11-04.00   10   
     6-00 7-00 8-00 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-04 11-08 12-00 
        P    P    P    P    P     P     P     O     O   PPP   XXX 
  2 Bri Aveni                 12 Geneva                11-00.00    8   
     6-00 7-00 8-00 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-04 
        P    P    P    P    P     O     O     O   XXX 
  3 Corinne Henderson         11 Aurora                11-00.00    6   
     6-00 7-00 8-00 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-04 
        P    P    P    P    O     O     O    XO   XXX 
  4 Madison Skelly            10 Austintown-F           9-00.00    4.50 Won jumpoff for 4th
     6-00 7-00 8-00 9-00 9-06 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  5 Sydney Bolomey            12 Solon                  9-00.00    4.50
     6-00 7-00 8-00 9-00 9-06 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  6 Micayla Paglia             9 Kenston                8-00.00    3   
     6-00 7-00 8-00 9-00 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Eden Kesler               10 Kenston                8-00.00    1.50
     6-00 7-00 8-00 9-00 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Megan Janak               12 Boardman               8-00.00    1.50
     6-00 7-00 8-00 9-00 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Isabella McCarty          11 Roosevelt              7-00.00  
     6-00 7-00 8-00 
        P    O  XXX 
  9 Hannah Carlisle           12 Solon                  7-00.00  
     6-00 7-00 8-00 
        P    O  XXX 
  9 Helena Esparza            11 Roosevelt              7-00.00  
     6-00 7-00 8-00 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Rylie Connolly             9 Austintown-F           7-00.00  
     6-00 7-00 8-00 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 McKenzie Widrig           11 Boardman               7-00.00  
     6-00 7-00 8-00 
        P    O  XXX 
  9 Madison Schaefer          10 Howland                7-00.00  
     6-00 7-00 8-00 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Jaydah Wilson             10 Howland                7-00.00  
     6-00 7-00 8-00 
        O    O  XXX 
 16 Gwen Markowitz            11 Aurora                 7-00.00  
     6-00 7-00 8-00 
       XO    O  XXX 
 
Event 34  Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
 Starting Height 7', 8', 9', 10', 10'6", 11' then up by 4".
    Dist Rec: R    15-00  5/21/2014   Dylan Latone, Austintown-F               
     Stadium: S 16-08.50  5/25/2016   Matt Peare, Hoover                       
    OHSAA D1: @    17-02  6/2/2012    Jacob Blankenship, Gahanna Lincoln       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 David Howell              12 Solon                 13-06.00   10   
     7-00 8-00 9-00 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-04 11-08 12-00 12-04 12-08 13-06 14-00 
        P    P    P     P     P     P     P     P     O     P     O   XXO   XXX 
  2 Drew Albrecht             11 Aurora                12-00.00    8   
     7-00 8-00 9-00 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-04 11-08 12-00 12-04 
        P    P    P   XXO     O     O    XO    XO     O   XXX 
  3 Zach Barto                11 Solon                 12-00.00    6   
     7-00 8-00 9-00 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-04 11-08 12-00 12-04 
        P    P    P     P     O     O     O     O    XO   XXX 
  4 Andy Dicker               12 Kenston               11-08.00    5   
     7-00 8-00 9-00 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-04 11-08 12-00 
        P    P    P     P     P     O     O     O   XXX 
  5 Nathan Jones              12 Roosevelt             11-00.00    4   
     7-00 8-00 9-00 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-04 
        P    P    P     O     O     O    XX 
  6 Octavius Sanders          12 Lakeside              10-06.00    3   
     7-00 8-00 9-00 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        P    O    O     O     O   XXX 
  7 Devin Cerjan              11 Geneva                10-06.00    2   
     7-00 8-00 9-00 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        P    P    O    XO     O   XXX 
  8 Michael Schaefer          11 Howland               10-06.00    1   
     7-00 8-00 9-00 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        P    P    O    XO    XO   XXX 
  9 Ted Anzevino               9 Boardman              10-00.00  
     7-00 8-00 9-00 10-00 10-06 
        P    P    O     O   XXX 
  9 Brian Lesko               12 Kenston               10-00.00  
     7-00 8-00 9-00 10-00 10-06 
        P    P    P     O   XXX 
 11 Mark Moradian             12 Boardman               9-00.00  
     7-00 8-00 9-00 10-00 
        P    O    O   XXX 
 12 Jacob Snelson              9 Howland                9-00.00  
     7-00 8-00 9-00 10-00 
       XO    O    O   XXX 
 13 Christian Swarm            9 Austintown-F           9-00.00  
     7-00 8-00 9-00 10-00 
        O  XXO   XO   XXX 
 14 Cole Smith                 9 Geneva                 8-00.00  
     7-00 8-00 9-00 
        O    O  XXX 
 15 Andrew Parrino            12 Lakeside               8-00.00  
     7-00 8-00 9-00 
        P   XO  XXX 
 16 Colin Krupinski           10 Aurora                 7-00.00  
     7-00 8-00 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Dylan Warmouth            12 Austintown-F                NH  
     7-00 8-00 9-00 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        P    P    P     P     P   XXX 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Solon                      109.50     2) Austintown-Fitch           97.75
    3) Kenston                     81        4) Young. East                67.25
    5) Aurora                      59.25     6) Boardman                   58.50
    7) Geneva                      58.25     8) Canfield                   44   
    9) Roosevelt                   21       10) Niles McKinley             20   
   11) Warren G Harding            19       12) Howland                    12.50
   13) Lakeside                     6                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Solon                      172        2) Austintown-Fitch           91   
    3) Kenston                     58.14     4) Warren G Harding           53   
    5) Geneva                      43        6) Aurora                     41.28
    7) Alliance                    38.14     8) Boardman                   36   
    9) Roosevelt                   35       10) Young. East                31   
   11) Howland                     25.28    12) Canfield                   22   
   13) Lakeside                    11.14    14) Marlington                  3