Licensed to TheTimingCrewLLC - Contractor License         HY-TEK's Meet Manager
     105th Annual Mahoning County Track & Field Championships - 4/21/2018      
                      Austintown Greenwood Falcon Stadium                      
                 Results at: timingcrew.com and baumspage.com                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 3200 Meter Run D2
=======================================================================
          D2: 2 11:18.01  2009        Samantha Hamilton, Jackson Milton        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Macinga, Michelle         12 South Range           13:38.03   10   
  2 Warren, Maddie            12 Lowellville           13:42.91    8   
  3 Pierson, Lily             11 South Range           13:47.51    6   
  4 Knauf, Justine            11 Western Rese          14:51.35    5   
  5 Cameron, Ashley           11 Jackson-Milt          15:50.78    4   
  6 Hughes, Courtney          10 Springfield           16:27.00    3   
  7 Fitzpatrick, Jordan       12 Jackson-Milt          17:33.23    2   
 
Event 2  Girls 3200 Meter Run D1
=======================================================================
          D1: % 10:28.80  1988        Laurie Gomez, Boardman                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sebest, Maggie            12 Poland Semin          11:49.72   10   
  2 Zaitzew, Casey            12 Boardman              11:59.07    8   
  3 McGee, Sophia             11 Boardman              12:02.36    6   
  4 Trolio, Haley              9 Poland Semin          13:03.28    5   
  5 Niznik, Trinity            9 Austintown-F          13:24.14    4   
  6 Novicky, Natalia          10 Austintown-F          14:43.99    3   
 
Event 3  Boys 400 Meter Dash D2
==========================================================================
          D2: 2 50.15  2013        Andrew O'Leary, South Range                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Tarr, Cameron             12 South Range              52.91   2  10   
  2 Simon, Zach                9 Ursuline                 53.54   2   8   
  3 Ballone, Joey             11 Lowellville              54.91   2   6   
  4 Argiro, Dante              9 Springfield              56.15   2   5   
  5 Higgins, Hunter           12 South Range              56.89   2   4   
  6 Fitch, John               11 Lowellville              57.02   2   3   
  7 Miller, Josh              10 Western Rese             57.30   2   2   
  8 Morrow, Nate              12 Jackson-Milt             58.49   1   1   
  9 Gardner, Lindan           11 Springfield              58.55   1 
 10 Cruz, Marcos              12 Western Rese             59.69   1 
 11 Liberato, Michael         10 Jackson-Milt           1:00.94   1 
 12 Gonzalez, Odilio          12 Memorial               1:06.73   1 
 13 Billingsley, Lucas         9 Seb. McKinle           1:08.17   1 
 14 Beckwith, Micah            9 Boardman               1:40.11   1 
 -- Kaho, Guy-Michel          12 Ursuline                   DNF   2 
 
Event 4  Boys 400 Meter Dash D1
==========================================================================
          D1: % 49.00  1991        Sam Papa, Austintown Fitch                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bandy, Tyrese              9 Austintown-F             51.21   2  10   
  2 Willis, Zion              12 Mooney                   52.67   2   8   
  3 Almasy, Rocco             12 Poland Semin             52.80   2   6   
  4 Suarez, Isaiah            10 Boardman                 52.96   2   5   
  5 Hudson, Ernest            11 Young. East              53.89   2   4   
  6 Gossett, Carson           12 West Branch              54.37   2   3   
  7 Roarty, Colin             12 Poland Semin             55.05   2   2   
  8 Stratton, Brennon          9 Boardman                 55.62   1   1   
  9 Watson, Ryan              10 Austintown-F             56.50   1 
 10 Johnson, Luke             10 West Branch              58.13   1 
 11 Plant, Alexander          12 Canfield                 58.31   1 
 12 Zanni, Joseph              9 Struthers                58.85   1 
 13 Johnson, Tyler            11 Struthers              1:00.30   1 
 14 Dascenzo, Michael         10 Canfield               1:00.56   1 
 
Event 5  Girls 400 Meter Dash D2
==========================================================================
          D2: 2 1:00.80  1983        Jackie Boyle, Western Reserve             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Crouch, Bethany           12 South Range            1:04.78   2  10   
  2 Altiere, Olivia            9 Western Rese           1:08.39   2   8   
  3 Smith, Samantha           12 Springfield            1:09.00   2   6   
  4 Kosek, Kylie               9 Springfield            1:09.39   2   5   
  5 Less, Delaney             10 South Range            1:09.44   2   4   
  6 Estes, Bailey             10 Jackson-Milt           1:14.53   1   3   
  7 Hairston, Desairae        11 Ursuline               1:15.21   2   2   
  8 Rhodes, Amari              9 Memorial               1:15.67   1   1   
  9 Hilton, Reaghan            9 Western Rese           1:15.94   2 
 10 Devite, Addie             12 Jackson-Milt           1:16.91   1 
 
Event 6  Girls 400 Meter Dash D1
==========================================================================
          D1: % 57.57  2007        Breanna Romeo, Boardman                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Dolak, Lauren             12 Austintown-F           1:00.05   2  10   
  2 Burkey, Raegan             9 Boardman               1:00.72   2   8   
  3 D'Eramo, MaKayla          12 Boardman               1:02.57   2   6   
  4 Ingram, Adria             10 Austintown-F           1:03.12   2   5   
  5 Centofanti, Nina          11 Poland Semin           1:06.15   2   4   
  6 Thompson, Sophia          11 Poland Semin           1:07.51   2   3   
  7 Egli, Emma                 9 West Branch            1:09.55   2   2   
  8 Diorio, Gia                9 Mooney                 1:09.61   2   1   
  9 Charnesky, Kailey          9 Canfield               1:11.90   1 
 10 Warren, Kinsey            11 Struthers              1:12.34   1 
 11 Pebbles, Angelina          9 Struthers              1:14.16   1 
 12 Venable, Unique            9 Mooney                 1:26.78   1 
 -- Pagnucco, Dakarli         11 West Branch                 FS   1 
 
Event 7  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles D2
============================================================================
          D2: @ 14.90              Derrick Stewart, Ursuline                   
          D2: 2 14.90  1979        Tom Nardrich:Derrick Stewart, Jackson Milton
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Kratzer, Sean             12 Ursuline                 16.97  -1.0  10   
  2 Staton, Ryan              10 Jackson-Milt             18.24  -1.0   8   
  3 Phillips, Braden          12 Springfield              18.80  -1.0   6   
  4 Sepe, Kaleb                9 South Range              19.12  -1.0   5   
  5 Smith, Brandon            10 South Range              19.13  -1.0   4   
  6 Rushton, DeVon            10 Memorial                 20.25  -1.0   3   
  7 Cline, Jacob              12 Jackson-Milt             20.33  -1.0   2   
  8 Figueroa, Ramon           10 Memorial                 21.31  -1.0   1   
 
Event 8  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles D1
===============================================================================
          D1: % 13.90  1992        Trenton Bullock, Austintown Fitch           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Yauger, Brian             10 Boardman                 16.99  -1.5  2  10   
  2 Hayes, Tobias             10 Young. East              17.24  -1.5  2   8   
  3 Floyd, Reggie              9 Austintown-F             17.89  -1.5  2   6   
  4 Long, KyRee                9 Austintown-F             18.52  -1.5  2   5   
  5 Cummings, Alex             9 Struthers                19.00  -1.5  2   4   
  6 Morchak, Christopher      12 Canfield                 19.27  -1.5  2   3   
  7 Flickinger, Blayne        10 West Branch              19.58  -1.5  2   2   
  8 Rutana, Jake              10 Poland Semin             19.89  -1.5  2   1   
  9 Restle, Dylan             12 Canfield                 20.13  -1.0  1 
 10 Lambert, Malcolm           9 Young. East              20.94  -1.0  1 
 11 Nordquist, Isaac           9 Boardman                 21.28  -1.0  1 
 
Event 9  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles D2
===============================================================================
          D2: 2 15.64  2006        Rachel Mariotti, Lowellville                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Terranova, Michaelina     12 Jackson-Milt             17.68  -0.4  2  10   
  2 Ohlin, Anna               12 Springfield              18.67  -0.8  1   8   
  3 George, Abby              10 South Range              20.71  -0.4  2   6   
  4 Flowers, Addie            10 South Range              21.17  -0.4  2   5   
  5 Blinksy, Paityn            9 Springfield              21.31  -0.8  1   4   
  6 Madison, Bretaesha        10 Memorial                 24.22  -0.4  2   3   
 
Event 10  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles D1
===============================================================================
          D1: % 14.80  1992        Ann Krause, Poland                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Cameron, Khala            12 Austintown-F             16.06  -0.2  2  10   
  2 Allen, DeShante           11 Young. East              16.71  -0.2  2   8   
  3 Burkey, Kaylin            11 Boardman                 17.25  -0.2  2   6   
  4 Chism, Keasia             12 Struthers                17.30  -0.2  2   5   
  5 Renda, Hallie             11 Austintown-F             17.36  -0.2  2   4    17.351
  6 Romano, Gabby             10 Poland Semin             17.36  -0.2  2   3    17.357
  7 Boyd, Keimanni            10 Boardman                 18.20  -0.2  2   2   
  8 Partika, Katarina         11 Poland Semin             18.41  -0.2  2   1   
  9 Whaley, Mikaela           12 West Branch              19.12   1.1  1 
 10 Warren, Kinsey            11 Struthers                19.61   1.1  1 
 11 Finsen, Libby             10 Canfield                 19.72   1.1  1 
 12 Nicolson, Meagn            9 Canfield                 20.48   1.1  1 
 13 Wallace, Mikayla          11 West Branch              20.70   1.1  1 
 
Event 11  Boys 100 Meter Dash D2
===============================================================================
          D2: 2 10.70  1996        Pat Tofil, Lowellville                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Garrett           10 Springfield              11.47   0.1  2  10   
  2 Combs, Mathias            12 South Range              11.77   0.5  1   8   
  3 Brown, Gerald             12 Memorial                 11.89   0.1  2   6   
  4 Ballone, Joey             11 Lowellville              12.01   0.1  2   5   
  5 Simon, Zach                9 Ursuline                 12.12   0.1  2   4   
  6 Lengyel, Sean              9 Jackson-Milt             12.20   0.5  1   3   
  7 Mayberry, Jimmy           10 Western Rese             12.23   0.1  2   2   
  8 Morrow, Nate              12 Jackson-Milt             12.41   0.5  1   1   
  9 Kiesewetter, Lucky        10 Western Rese             12.55   0.1  2 
 10 Campanelli, Dylan         10 South Range              12.71   0.5  1 
 11 Liggens, Brandon          12 Memorial                 12.74   0.1  2 
 12 DelColle, Frank            9 Ursuline                 12.83   0.5  1 
 13 Novak, Billy               9 Lowellville              13.45   0.5  1 
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Meter Dash D1
===============================================================================
          D1: % 10.90  1996        Modelski,Sofranko,Conklin, Poland, Boardman,
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Fitzgerald, Ralph         11 Austintown-F             11.31   0.2  2  10   
  2 Almasy, Rocco             12 Poland Semin             11.47   0.2  2   8   
  3 Hudson, Ernest            11 Young. East              11.87   0.2  2   6   
  4 Roarty, Colin             12 Poland Semin             11.89   0.2  2   5   
  5 Jordan, Latwon            11 Young. East              11.91   0.2  2   4   
  6 Caulton, Anthony           9 Austintown-F             11.92   0.2  2   3   
  7 Bowers, Syied             12 Mooney                   12.02  -1.2  1   2   
  8 Suarez, Isaiah            10 Boardman                 12.07  -1.2  1   1   
  9 Roberts, Sterling         12 Canfield                 12.16   0.2  2 
 10 Howard, Quinton           11 Mooney                   12.24  -1.2  1 
 11 Robinson, ZyQuan          11 Struthers                12.37   0.2  2 
 12 Carano, Anthony           12 Canfield                 12.61  -1.2  1 
 13 Bevacqua, Neil            12 Boardman                 12.63  -1.2  1 
 14 Chism, Keyshawn           11 Struthers                12.66  -1.2  1 
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Meter Dash D2
===============================================================================
          D2: 2 12.60  1996        Jolein Ocasio-Quarales, Lowellville         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Crouch, Bethany           12 South Range              13.59  -0.7  2  10   
  2 Latronica, Cierra         12 Springfield              13.71   0.3  1   8   
  3 Lengyel, Haley            12 Jackson-Milt             13.77  -0.7  2   6   
  4 Hairston, Desairae        11 Ursuline                 14.39  -0.7  2   5   
  5 Dahler, Abby              12 Western Rese             14.41  -0.7  2   4   
  6 Denas, Ana                10 Memorial                 14.51  -0.7  2   3   
  7 McClellan, Aubrie         10 Lowellville              15.07  -0.7  2   2   
  8 Armour, India             10 Memorial                 15.27   0.3  1   1   
  9 Gwirtz, Tessa              9 South Range              15.70   0.3  1 
 -- Estes, Bailey             10 Jackson-Milt                FS   0.3  1 
 
Event 14  Girls 100 Meter Dash D1
===============================================================================
          D1: % 12.10  2002        Amber Bland, Boardman                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Bowers, Jahniya           11 Young. East              12.48   0.3  2  10   
  2 Matlock, Kyndia           11 Young. East              12.62   0.3  2   8   
  3 Williams, Alena           10 Austintown-F             12.83   0.3  2   6   
  4 Musolino, Mia              9 Poland Semin             12.85   0.3  2   5   
  5 Deslandes, Alyssa         11 Austintown-F             13.20   0.3  2   4   
  6 Willis, Lexus             12 Boardman                 13.66  +0.0  1   3    13.651
  7 Burkey, Raegan             9 Boardman                 13.66   0.3  2   2    13.654
  8 Fletcher, Emerson         12 Canfield                 13.70   0.3  2   1   
  9 Kosco, Chloe               9 Poland Semin             13.74  +0.0  1 
 10 Calhoun, Aunnasia         11 Mooney                   14.05   0.3  2 
 11 Stilson, Abby              9 Canfield                 14.14  +0.0  1 
 12 Perez, Veronica           12 Struthers                14.21  +0.0  1 
 13 Hartsfield, Arionna       12 Struthers                14.87  +0.0  1 
 14 Enderle, Hayle             9 Mooney                   15.01  +0.0  1 
 
Event 15  Boys 3200 Meter Run D2
=======================================================================
          D2: 2 9:40.80  1981        Jeff Smith, Jackson Milton                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bush, Spencer              9 South Range           10:34.80   10   
  2 Baun, Luke                11 South Range           10:35.66    8   
  3 Leugers, Brady            10 Ursuline              11:14.27    6   
  4 Terranova, Anthony         9 Jackson-Milt          11:18.64    5   
  5 Wood, Jake                10 Springfield           12:03.37    4   
  6 Hedrich, Mike             12 Lowellville           12:05.18    3   
  7 Lytle, Moses               9 Ursuline              14:07.82    2   
 
Event 16  Boys 3200 Meter Run D1
=======================================================================
          D1: % 9:29.11  2013        Mark Hadley, Boardman                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dunham, Mitchel           10 Boardman              10:12.29   10   
  2 Bosley, Preston           12 Austintown-F          10:19.70    8   
  3 Joseph, Jeff              11 West Branch           10:29.93    6   
  4 Bailey, Jet               10 Poland Semin          10:36.70    5   
  5 Gallo, Anthony             9 Poland Semin          10:40.03    4   
  6 Smutny, Matthew           10 Austintown-F          10:52.92    3   
  7 Newberry, Caydin           9 Boardman              10:53.42    2   
  8 Williamson, Zack          11 West Branch           11:11.99    1   
  9 Bennett, Anthony          11 Struthers             13:35.77  
 
Event 17  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles D2
==========================================================================
          D2: 2 39.98  2008        Wes Washington, Ursuline                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kratzer, Sean             12 Ursuline                 44.91   2  10   
  2 Ebert, Zach               11 Springfield              45.70   1   8   
  3 Kilbert, Luke             10 Western Rese             47.15   2   6   
  4 Sepe, Kaleb                9 South Range              47.25   2   5   
  5 Adair, Russell             9 Western Rese             47.61   2   4   
  6 Staton, Ryan              10 Jackson-Milt             47.70   2   3   
  7 Phillips, Braden          12 Springfield              48.27   1   2   
  8 Smith, Darian             12 South Range              48.56   2   1   
  9 Cline, Jacob              12 Jackson-Milt             49.11   2 
 10 Moore Jr., Rasheen        12 Memorial                 49.49   1 
 
Event 18  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles D1
==========================================================================
          D1: % 38.70  1992        Trenton Bullock, Austintown Fitch           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rastetter, Jesse          11 West Branch              42.05   2  10   
  2 Yauger, Brian             10 Boardman                 42.78   2   8   
  3 Hayes, Tobias             10 Young. East              43.67   1   6   
  4 Flickinger, Blayne        10 West Branch              45.32   1   5   
  5 Testa, Brennan            11 Poland Semin             45.63   2   4   
  6 Lambert, Malcolm           9 Young. East              46.09   1   3   
  7 Rutana, Jake              10 Poland Semin             46.53   1   2   
  8 Long, KyRee                9 Austintown-F             46.61   2   1   
  9 Floyd, Reggie              9 Austintown-F             46.69   2 
 10 Simmons, Jordan           10 Canfield                 46.94   2 
 11 Cummings, Alex             9 Struthers                48.89   2 
 12 Wicker, Mychal            12 Boardman                 50.08   1 
 13 Morchak, Christopher      12 Canfield                 51.22   2 
 
Event 19  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles D2
=======================================================================
          D2: 2 47.80  2001        Michelle Morrison, Western Reserve          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Terranova, Michaelina     12 Jackson-Milt             48.54   10   
  2 Ohlin, Anna               12 Springfield              52.43    8   
  3 Sandine, Julianna         10 Springfield              58.07    6   
  4 Schneider, Marina          9 South Range            1:02.01    5   
  5 Gwirtz, Tessa              9 South Range            1:03.62    4   
 
Event 20  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles D1
==========================================================================
          D1: % 45.60  1992        Nicole Stevens, Canfield                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cameron, Khala            12 Austintown-F             48.55   2  10   
  2 Burkey, Kaylin            11 Boardman                 49.91   2   8   
  3 Allen, DeShante           11 Young. East              50.23   2   6   
  4 Williams, Daria           10 Austintown-F             50.46   2   5   
  5 Romano, Gabby             10 Poland Semin             50.79   2   4   
  6 Harrell, Ella              9 Poland Semin             50.88   2   3   
  7 Scarpitti, Carly          10 West Branch              51.98   2   2   
  8 Solman, Jordan            10 Boardman                 52.22   2   1   
  9 Chism, Keasia             12 Struthers                53.13   1 
 10 Finsen, Libby             10 Canfield                 56.72   1 
 11 Nicolson, Meagn            9 Canfield                 58.67   1 
 
Event 21  Boys 200 Meter Dash D2
===============================================================================
          D2: 2 22.00  2003        Eddie Fetuah, Youngstown Wilson             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Garrett           10 Springfield              23.78   NWI  2  10   
  2 Combs, Mathias            12 South Range              24.28   NWI  2   8   
  3 Ballone, Joey             11 Lowellville              24.30   NWI  2   6   
  4 Brown, Gerald             12 Memorial                 24.31   NWI  1   5   
  5 Hyder, Andrew              9 Jackson-Milt             24.85   NWI  2   4   
  6 Mayberry, Jimmy           10 Western Rese             25.14   NWI  2   3   
  7 McQueen, Jeremiah         10 Memorial                 25.22   NWI  2   2   
  8 Gatrell, Adam             11 Western Rese             25.82   NWI  2   1   
  9 Campanelli, Dylan         10 South Range              26.10   NWI  1 
 10 Staton, Ryan              10 Jackson-Milt             26.14   NWI  1 
 11 DelColle, Frank            9 Ursuline                 26.78   NWI  1 
 12 Novak, Billy               9 Lowellville              27.45   NWI  1 
 13 Murphy, Aiden              9 Ursuline                 28.04   NWI  1 
 
Event 22  Boys 200 Meter Dash D1
===============================================================================
          D1: % 22.07  2008        James Allen, Youngstown East                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Fitzgerald, Ralph         11 Austintown-F             23.05   NWI  2  10   
  2 Almasy, Rocco             12 Poland Semin             23.41   NWI  2   8   
  3 McKeiver, David            9 West Branch              23.87   NWI  2   6   
  4 Cammack, Billy            12 Boardman                 23.88   NWI  1   5   
  5 Fiorenza, Vincent         12 Canfield                 23.98   NWI  1   4   
  6 Norberg, Jordan           10 Struthers                24.07   NWI  1   3   
  7 Rodriguez, Josh           11 Boardman                 24.27   NWI  2   2    24.263
  8 Fabian, Zaire             12 Poland Semin             24.27   NWI  1   1    24.265
  9 Lamp, Cohen               10 West Branch              24.38   NWI  1 
 10 Brooks, Shamar            11 Mooney                   24.39   NWI  2 
 11 Jordan, Latwon            11 Young. East              24.65   NWI  2 
 12 Razo, Tyler               11 Struthers                25.34   NWI  1 
 13 Rowe, Civon               10 Mooney                   25.71   NWI  1 
 -- Bretsik, Drew             11 Austintown-F                DQ   NWI  2  Ran inside lane
 
Event 23  Girls 200 Meter Dash D2
===============================================================================
          D2: 2 26.50  1996        Jolein Ocasio-Quarales, Lowellville         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Crouch, Bethany           12 South Range              28.08   NWI  2  10   
  2 Latronica, Cierra         12 Springfield              28.20   NWI  1   8   
  3 Addison, Kaleecia         11 Memorial                 28.57   NWI  2   6   
  4 Lengyel, Haley            12 Jackson-Milt             28.63   NWI  2   5   
  5 George, Abby              10 South Range              28.95   NWI  1   4   
  6 Hairston, Desairae        11 Ursuline                 29.87   NWI  1   3   
  7 Costello, Rena            10 Jackson-Milt             30.26   NWI  1   2   
  8 Dahler, Abby              12 Western Rese             30.32   NWI  2   1   
  9 McClellan, Aubrie         10 Lowellville              30.83   NWI  2 
 10 Clinton, Cora             12 Lowellville              34.29   NWI  1 
 
Event 24  Girls 200 Meter Dash D1
===============================================================================
          D1: % 25.10  2002        Amber Bland, Boardman                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Bowers, Jahniya           11 Young. East              25.48   NWI  2  10   
  2 Matlock, Kyndia           11 Young. East              25.75   NWI  2   8   
  3 Musolino, Mia              9 Poland Semin             26.45   NWI  2   6   
  4 Williams, Alena           10 Austintown-F             26.46   NWI  2   5   
  5 Deslandes, Alyssa         11 Austintown-F             27.01   NWI  2   4   
  6 Alvarico, Bella           10 Boardman                 27.83   NWI  1   3   
  7 Fletcher, Emerson         12 Canfield                 28.17   NWI  2   2   
  8 Stitt, Cassie             12 Boardman                 28.41   NWI  1   1   
  9 Stilson, Abby              9 Canfield                 28.61   NWI  1 
 10 Izenour, Ava              10 Poland Semin             29.11   NWI  2 
 11 Diorio, Gia                9 Mooney                   29.40   NWI  2 
 12 Bartholomew, Sabrina      11 Struthers                30.52   NWI  1 
 13 Pebbles, Angelina          9 Struthers                32.94   NWI  1 
 14 Venable, Unique            9 Mooney                   33.23   NWI  1 
 
Event 25  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay D2
=======================================================================
          D2: 2 9:53.20  1999        South Range, South Range                  
                         B. West, J. Nemergut, J. Bohar, K. Nemergut       
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 South Range                                        11:44.24   10   
     1) Kimpel, Lillian 12              2) Macinga, Michelle 12           
     3) Paumier, Ava 9                  4) Razo, Emily 9                  
  2 Lowellville                                        12:37.63    8   
     1) Warren, Maddie 12               2) McGarry, Emmalee 9             
     3) Clinton, Cora 12                4) Williams, Gianna 10            
  3 Jackson-Milton                                     12:44.26    6   
     1) Devite, Addie 12                2) Taylor, Kelsie 9               
     3) Fitzpatrick, Jordan 12          4) Cameron, Ashley 11             
  4 Western Reserve                                    13:04.00    5   
     1) Owen, Maddy 11                  2) Fusillo, Angela 12             
     3) Hilton, Reaghan 9               4) Bindas, Bella 10               
 -- Springfield                                              DQ   Broke too early
     1) Sandine, Julianna 10            2) Centofanti, Macy 10            
     3) Million, Alexa 12               4) O'Donell, Brooke 9             
 
Event 26  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay D1
=======================================================================
          D1: % 9:54.60  2003        Boardman, Boardman                        
                         B. Beachy, S. Crabert, J. Moore, M. Cuevas        
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Poland Seminary                                    10:27.88   10   
     1) Stanich, Gianna 10              2) Sebest, Maggie 12              
     3) Thompson, Sophia 11             4) Grisdale, Jackie 9             
  2 Boardman                                           10:28.70    8   
     1) Cuevas, Alayna 9                2) Gabriele, Gina 11              
     3) Stitt, Cassie 12                4) Moore, Bailey 9                
  3 West Branch                                        10:53.92    6   
     1) Biery, Brianna 12               2) Decker, Ava 9                  
     3) Egli, Emma 9                    4) Ridgway, Hannah 10             
  4 Austintown-Fitch                                   11:37.61    5   
     1) Arroyo, Jacqueline 9            2) Pitko, Sarah 9                 
     3) Zheng, Julie 9                  4) Niznik, Trinity 9              
 
Event 27  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay D2
=======================================================================
          D2: 2 8:32.90  1987        Ursuline, Ursuline                        
                         K. Shelton,E. Smith, N. Szugye, L. Gonzalez,      
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 South Range                                         8:46.14   10   
     1) Tarr, Cameron 12                2) Millison, Nick 11              
     3) Baun, Luke 11                   4) Hvizdos, Michael 9             
  2 Ursuline                                            9:18.20    8   
     1) Babik, Steve 11                 2) Leugers, Brady 10              
     3) Naples, Angelo 10               4) Rovnyak, Ben 11                
  3 Springfield                                         9:19.00    6   
     1) Bieznieks, Dillen 12            2) Stallsmith, Garrett 10         
     3) Fellows, Koby 12                4) Miglets, Mitchell 9            
  4 Lowellville                                         9:42.82    5   
     1) Fitch, John 11                  2) Sanchez, Anthony 9             
     3) Peterson, Kenton 9              4) Hedrich, Mike 12               
  5 Jackson-Milton                                      9:45.65    4   
     1) Terranova, Anthony 9            2) McGinnis, Nicholas 9           
     3) Liberato, Michael 10            4) Zayas, Michael 12              
  6 Western Reserve                                    10:03.60    3   
     1) Cruz, Marcos 12                 2) Kiesewetter, Hunter 10         
     3) Fellows, Kam 9                  4) Larew, Kyle 9                  
 
Event 28  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay D1
=======================================================================
          D1: % 7:59.12  2007        Boardman, Boardman                        
                         R. Lape, M. Moore, J. Lape, M. Lesko              
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Austintown-Fitch                                    8:39.68   10   
     1) Sletvold, Derek 11              2) Rosko, Lance 12                
     3) Maguire, Sam 10                 4) Roby, Corbin 9                 
  2 Boardman                                            8:43.24    8   
     1) Fabian, Jason 12                2) Ortiz, Cristian 9              
     3) Bacho, Jonah 9                  4) Torres, Payton 11              
  3 Canfield                                            8:45.76    6   
     1) Watkins, Mark 12                2) Russo, Zachary 10              
     3) Hartman, Nicholas 10            4) Copploe, Giovanni 11           
  4 West Branch                                         9:03.79    5   
     1) Joseph, Jeff 11                 2) Al-Shinnawi, Zade 11           
     3) Lough, Griffin 11               4) Ross, Johnny 11                
  5 Poland Seminary                                     9:51.02    4   
     1) Bailey, Jet 10                  2) Schaft, Lewis 12               
     3) James, Samuel 9                 4) Rapp, Jason 11                 
  6 Mooney                                              9:51.96    3   
     1) Majetich, Nick 10               2) Bledsoe, Kenny 12              
     3) Hough, Matt 12                  4) McCaughtry, Will 10            
 
Event 29  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay D2
=======================================================================
          D2: 2 1:49.36  2015        Ursuline, Ursuline                        
                         M.Berry, A.Carnathan,K.Cotton,P.Williams          
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Springfield                                         1:53.33   10   
     1) Ohlin, Anna 12                  2) LaMorticella, Haley 12         
     3) Springer, Shantel 12            4) Latronica, Cierra 12           
  2 Memorial                                            1:56.37    8   
     1) Armour, India 10                2) Denas, Ana 10                  
     3) Wilder, Denise 11               4) Addison, Kaleecia 11           
  3 Western Reserve                                     1:59.16    6   
     1) Snyder, Reese 9                 2) Mayorga, Taylor 11             
     3) Pater, Olivia 9                 4) Altiere, Olivia 9              
  4 South Range                                         1:59.94    5   
     1) George, Abby 10                 2) Less, Delaney 10               
     3) Emerick, Jayden 9               4) Schneider, Marina 9            
 -- Jackson-Milton                                           DQ   outside zone 1 to 2
     1) Lengyel, Haley 12               2) Costello, Rena 10              
     3) Williams, Emily 12              4) Terranova, Michaelina 12       
 
Event 30  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay D1
=======================================================================
          D1: % 1:47.06  2014        Austintown Fitch, Austintown Fitch        
                         E.Davis, M. Barkel, J. Ritchie, T. Barnes         
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Austintown-Fitch                                    1:47.63   10   
     1) Ingram, Adria 10                2) Deslandes, Alyssa 11           
     3) Williams, Daria 10              4) Williams, Alena 10             
  2 Poland Seminary                                     1:50.57    8   
     1) Woody, Psalm 9                  2) Izenour, Ava 10                
     3) Kosco, Chloe 9                  4) Musolino, Mia 9                
  3 Young. East                                         1:52.79    6   
     1) Coleman, Johnae 12              2) Davis, Jasime 11               
     3) Crockett, Antanasia 10          4) Dixon, Iyana 10                
  4 Boardman                                            1:55.03    5   
     1) Burkey, Kaylin 11               2) Billett, Lindsey 12            
     3) Willis, Lexus 12                4) Jackson, Salina 11             
  5 West Branch                                         1:58.50    4   
     1) Menegay, Annie 11               2) Egli, Emma 9                   
     3) McQuilken, Sydni 10             4) Scarpitti, Carly 10            
  6 Mooney                                              1:58.73    3   
     1) Taylor, Niliyah 10              2) Calhoun, Aunnasia 11           
     3) Diorio, Gia 9                   4) Dill, Bryianna 10              
 
Event 31  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay D2
=======================================================================
          D2: 2 1:33.16  2007        South Rage, South Range                   
                         J. Dawson, D. Rach, D. Maxwell, K. Nissley        
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Springfield                                         1:36.94   10   
     1) Snyder, Luke 11                 2) Ebert, Zach 11                 
     3) Tindell, Austin 9               4) Walker, Garrett 10             
  2 Jackson-Milton                                      1:38.81    8   
     1) Kleinknecht, Taylor 12          2) Gibbs, Dyllen 11               
     3) Hyder, Andrew 9                 4) Lengyel, Sean 9                
  3 Memorial                                            1:40.00    6   
     1) McQueen, Jeremiah 10            2) Pabellon, Jon'Tae 9            
     3) Bebbs, DaQuan 10                4) Brown, Gerald 12               
  4 Western Reserve                                     1:44.43    5   
     1) Kilbert, Luke 10                2) Adair, Russell 9               
     3) Fellows, Kam 9                  4) Kiesewetter, Hunter 10         
  5 Ursuline                                            1:48.69    4   
     1) Bucci, Caleb 11                 2) DelColle, Frank 9              
     3) Hodge, Jeremy 10                4) Murphy, Aiden 9                
 -- South Range                                              DQ   Out of zone
     1) Tarr, Connor 11                 2) Nichols, Connor 9              
     3) Smith, Darian 12                4) Higgins, Hunter 12             
 
Event 32  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay D1
=======================================================================
          D1: % 1:30.11  2015        Youngstown East, Youngstown East          
                         I. Donadalle, L. Green, A. Moses, I. Knuckles     
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Austintown-Fitch                                    1:31.72   10   
     1) Bandy, Tyrese 9                 2) Caulton, Anthony 9             
     3) Bretsik, Drew 11                4) Fitzgerald, Ralph 11           
  2 Boardman                                            1:33.47    8   
     1) Cammack, Billy 12               2) Jama, Justice 12               
     3) Rodriguez, Josh 11              4) Stratton, Brennon 9            
  3 Poland Seminary                                     1:34.30    6   
     1) Almasy, Rocco 12                2) Roarty, Colin 12               
     3) Fabian, Zaire 12                4) Frederick, Mitchell 11         
  4 Mooney                                              1:36.98    5   
     1) Brooks, Shamar 11               2) Rowe, Civon 10                 
     3) Willis, Zion 12                 4) Robinson-Bray, Davon 12        
  5 Young. East                                         1:37.54    4   
     1) Hayes, Tobias 10                2) Jones, Teshawn 10              
     3) Washington, Giovanni 11         4) Cylar, Zane 11                 
  6 West Branch                                         1:37.63    3   
     1) Lamp, Cohen 10                  2) McKeiver, David 9              
     3) Caserta, Logan 11               4) Gossett, Carson 12             
  7 Struthers                                           1:41.97    2   
     1) Norberg, Jordan 10              2) Razo, Tyler 11                 
     3) Sumption, Mason 11              4) Macciomei, Joseph 11           
 -- Canfield                                                 DQ   Out of zone - 3 to 4
     1) Carano, Anthony 12              2) Roberts, Sterling 12           
     3) Fiorenza, Vincent 12            4) Clinkscale, Mehlyn 11          
 
Event 33  Girls 1600 Meter Run D2
=======================================================================
          D2: 2 4:56.50  1982        Patty Metzler, Jackson Milton             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kimpel, Lillian           12 South Range            6:03.60   10   
  2 Warren, Maddie            12 Lowellville            6:09.06    8   
  3 McGarry, Emmalee           9 Lowellville            6:26.80    6   
  4 Macinga, Michelle         12 South Range            6:27.99    5   
  5 Knauf, Justine            11 Western Rese           6:33.45    4   
  6 O'Donell, Brooke           9 Springfield            6:56.81    3   
  7 Cameron, Ashley           11 Jackson-Milt           7:08.64    2   
  8 Fitzpatrick, Jordan       12 Jackson-Milt           7:17.69    1   
  9 Million, Alexa            12 Springfield            7:18.42  
 10 Davis, Isabella            9 Ursuline               7:35.49  
 11 Pinto, Caitlin             9 Ursuline               8:00.45  
 
Event 34  Girls 1600 Meter Run D1
=======================================================================
          D1: % 5:03.80  1988        Laurie Gomez, Boardman                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dolak, Lauren             12 Austintown-F           5:27.56   10   
  2 Zaitzew, Casey            12 Boardman               5:29.78    8   
  3 Ventimiglia, Ashley       11 Canfield               5:35.70    6   
  4 Stanich, Gianna           10 Poland Semin           5:42.77    5   
  5 Gabriel, Nadine           12 Boardman               5:54.62    4   
  6 Norris, Sydney            10 Poland Semin           6:16.49    3   
  7 Plocher, Kirsten          12 West Branch            6:32.21    2   
  8 James, Ashley              9 West Branch            6:32.52    1   
  9 Novicky, Natalia          10 Austintown-F           6:35.35  
 10 Saunders, Olivia          12 Mooney                 6:45.68  
 11 Tyson, Jenna               9 Struthers              6:54.27  
 12 Christen, Jessica         11 Struthers              7:38.43  
 
Event 35  Boys 1600 Meter Run D2
=======================================================================
          D2: 2 4:26.70  1994        Mark Brady, Springfield Local             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pierson, Ian              12 South Range            4:30.34   10   
  2 Bush, Spencer              9 South Range            4:44.85    8   
  3 Sanchez, Anthony           9 Lowellville            5:04.07    6   
  4 Bieznieks, Dillen         12 Springfield            5:07.02    5   
  5 Leugers, Brady            10 Ursuline               5:07.53    4   
  6 Terranova, Anthony         9 Jackson-Milt           5:08.96    3   
  7 Naples, Angelo            10 Ursuline               5:16.36    2   
  8 Hedrich, Mike             12 Lowellville            5:17.54    1   
  9 Zayas, Michael            12 Jackson-Milt           5:26.01  
 10 Wood, Jake                10 Springfield            5:28.55  
 11 Engler, Chris              9 Western Rese           6:36.55  
 
Event 36  Boys 1600 Meter Run D1
=======================================================================
          D1: % 4:18.40  1974        Bob Lunn, Austintown Fitch                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dunham, Mitchel           10 Boardman               4:30.97   10   
  2 Copploe, Giovanni         11 Canfield               4:38.73    8   
  3 Gallo, Geno               10 Poland Semin           4:41.04    6   
  4 Bero, Frank                9 Boardman               4:41.99    5   
  5 Davis, Christian          11 Austintown-F           4:45.63    4   
  6 Herman, Alec               9 Austintown-F           4:48.38    3   
  7 Matiste, Mason             9 Poland Semin           4:53.41    2   
  8 Watkins, Mark             12 Canfield               5:00.62    1   
  9 Macciomei, Vincent         9 Struthers              5:11.80  
 10 Al-Shinnawi, Zade         11 West Branch            5:16.79  
 11 Cedarbloom, Justin         9 West Branch            5:19.45  
 12 Bennett, Anthony          11 Struthers              5:42.51  
 13 Bledsoe, Kenny            12 Mooney                 5:45.99  
 14 McCaughtry, Will          10 Mooney                 6:02.22  
 
Event 37  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay D2
=======================================================================
          D2: 2 51.28  2007        Ursuline, Ursuline                          
                       T. Gandy, N. Scott, L. Ignazio, J. Brown          
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Springfield                                           53.22   10   
     1) Ohlin, Anna 12                  2) LaMorticella, Haley 12         
     3) Springer, Shantel 12            4) Latronica, Cierra 12           
  2 Jackson-Milton                                        53.22    8   
     1) Lengyel, Haley 12               2) Estes, Bailey 10               
     3) Williams, Emily 12              4) Terranova, Michaelina 12       
  3 Memorial                                              55.16    6   
     1) Armour, India 10                2) Denas, Ana 10                  
     3) Wilder, Denise 11               4) Addison, Kaleecia 11           
  4 Western Reserve                                       55.35    5   
     1) Dahler, Abby 12                 2) Mayorga, Taylor 11             
     3) Pater, Olivia 9                 4) Altiere, Olivia 9              
  5 South Range                                         1:01.06    4   
     1) George, Abby 10                 2) Less, Delaney 10               
     3) Patrone, Samantha 12            4) Emerick, Jayden 9              
 
Event 38  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay D1
=======================================================================
          D1: % 49.54  2015        Austintown Fitch, Austintown Fitch          
                       M. Barbel, T. Barnes, E. Davis, E. Rivera         
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Poland Seminary                                       52.95   10   
     1) Woody, Psalm 9                  2) Izenour, Ava 10                
     3) Kosco, Chloe 9                  4) Musolino, Mia 9                
  2 Austintown-Fitch                                      53.08    8   
     1) Williams, Daria 10              2) Renda, Hallie 11               
     3) Franczkowski, Logan 10          4) Rodgers, Jenna 9               
  3 Boardman                                              53.21    6   
     1) Deeley, Anna 11                 2) Alvarico, Bella 10             
     3) Billett, Lindsey 12             4) Willis, Lexus 12               
  4 Struthers                                             55.07    5   
     1) Hartsfield, Arionna 12          2) Bartholomew, Sabrina 11        
     3) Perez, Veronica 12              4) Chism, Keasia 12               
  5 West Branch                                           55.82    4   
     1) Menegay, Annie 11               2) Whaley, Mikaela 12             
     3) McQuilken, Sydni 10             4) Davis, Abie 10                 
  6 Mooney                                                59.00    3   
     1) Enderle, Hayle 9                2) Butler, Uneshia 9              
     3) Mascarella, Amelia 11           4) Dill, Bryianna 10              
 -- Young. East                                              DQ   2-3 out of zone
     1) Davis, Jasime 11                2) Matlock, Kyndia 11             
     3) Allen, DeShante 11              4) Bowers, Jahniya 11             
 
Event 39  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay D2
=======================================================================
          D2: 2 45.11  2013        Ursuline, Ursuline                          
                       K.Pierce,M. Mosley, S. Hightower, E. Bowers       
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Springfield                                           45.35   10   
     1) Snyder, Luke 11                 2) Ebert, Zach 11                 
     3) Tindell, Austin 9               4) Walker, Garrett 10             
  2 Western Reserve                                       46.20    8   
     1) Mayberry, Jimmy 10              2) Gatrell, Adam 11               
     3) Henning, Todd 10                4) Kiesewetter, Lucky 10          
  3 Memorial                                              46.33    6   
     1) Brown, Gerald 12                2) McQueen, Jeremiah 10           
     3) Cunning, Nick 12                4) Liggens, Brandon 12            
  4 Jackson-Milton                                        46.47    5   
     1) Kleinknecht, Taylor 12          2) Gibbs, Dyllen 11               
     3) Hyder, Andrew 9                 4) Lengyel, Sean 9                
  5 South Range                                           47.35    4   
     1) Tarr, Connor 11                 2) Nichols, Connor 9              
     3) Combs, Mathias 12               4) Lowery, Jordan 11              
  6 Ursuline                                              50.73    3   
     1) Bucci, Caleb 11                 2) Murphy, Aiden 9                
     3) Hodge, Jeremy 10                4) DelColle, Frank 9              
 
Event 40  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay D1
=======================================================================
          D1: % 43.03  2006        Cardinal Mooney, Cardinal Mooney            
                       N.Burney,K. Coleman, J. Morell, M.Mazerik         
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Austintown-Fitch                                      44.35   10   
     1) Hewlett, Shane 12               2) Caulton, Anthony 9             
     3) Bretsik, Drew 11                4) Fitzgerald, Ralph 11           
  2 Mooney                                                45.39    8   
     1) Brooks, Shamar 11               2) Bowers, Syied 12               
     3) Marchionda, Nico 11             4) Howard, Quinton 11             
  3 Poland Seminary                                       45.47    6   
     1) Frederick, Mitchell 11          2) Snyder, Jacob 11               
     3) Lattanzio, Nico 11              4) Fabian, Zaire 12               
  4 Boardman                                              45.74    5   
     1) Suarez, Isaiah 10               2) Jama, Justice 12               
     3) Garner, Rashie 10               4) Rodriguez, Josh 11             
  5 Young. East                                           46.01    4   
     1) Rushton, Zion 10                2) Hayes, Tobias 10               
     3) Hudson, Ernest 11               4) Jordan, Latwon 11              
  6 Canfield                                              46.31    3   
     1) Carano, Anthony 12              2) Fiorenza, Vincent 12           
     3) Roberts, Sterling 12            4) Clinkscale, Mehlyn 11          
  7 Struthers                                             47.12    2   
     1) Norberg, Jordan 10              2) Robinson, ZyQuan 11            
     3) Chism, Keyshawn 11              4) Razo, Tyler 11                 
 
Event 41  Girls 800 Meter Run D2
=======================================================================
          D2: 2 2:21.20  1982        Patty Metzler, Jackson Milton             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kimpel, Lillian           12 South Range            2:45.81   10   
  2 Warren, Maddie            12 Lowellville            2:49.42    8   
  3 Razo, Emily                9 South Range            2:55.04    6   
  4 McGarry, Emmalee           9 Lowellville            2:58.95    5   
  5 Wilder, Vanessa           11 Memorial               3:14.19    4   
  6 O'Donell, Brooke           9 Springfield            3:15.06    3   
  7 Devite, Addie             12 Jackson-Milt           3:18.36    2   
  8 Davis, Isabella            9 Ursuline               3:23.46    1   
  9 Taylor, Kelsie             9 Jackson-Milt           3:25.88  
 10 Pinto, Caitlin             9 Ursuline               3:29.09  
 11 Bindas, Bella             10 Western Rese           3:29.59  
 
Event 42  Girls 800 Meter Run D1
=======================================================================
          D1: % 2:19.97  2016        Lauren Dolak, Austintown Fitch            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dolak, Lauren             12 Austintown-F           2:29.56   10   
  2 Grisdale, Jackie           9 Poland Semin           2:31.85    8   
  3 Cuevas, Alayna             9 Boardman               2:31.90    6   
  4 Ventimiglia, Ashley       11 Canfield               2:33.99    5   
  5 Moore, Bailey              9 Boardman               2:38.53    4   
  6 Magliocca, Julia          11 Canfield               2:42.70    3   
  7 Pitko, Sarah               9 Austintown-F           2:43.11    2   
  8 Biery, Brianna            12 West Branch            2:48.03    1   
  9 Decker, Ava                9 West Branch            2:50.87  
 10 Norris, Sydney            10 Poland Semin           2:54.04  
 11 Mahone, Khallada          11 Young. East            2:58.16  
 12 Tyson, Jenna               9 Struthers              3:06.30  
 13 Saunders, Olivia          12 Mooney                 3:07.38  
 
Event 43  Boys 800 Meter Run D2
=======================================================================
          D2: 2 2:01.56  2009        Scott Partika, Lowellville                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pierson, Ian              12 South Range            2:03.13   10   
  2 Babik, Steve              11 Ursuline               2:08.12    8   
  3 Millison, Nick            11 South Range            2:12.79    6   
  4 Sanchez, Anthony           9 Lowellville            2:19.46    5   
  5 Fellows, Koby             12 Springfield            2:19.98    4   
  6 Rovnyak, Ben              11 Ursuline               2:21.76    3   
  7 Fitch, John               11 Lowellville            2:22.91    2   
  8 Zayas, Michael            12 Jackson-Milt           2:22.93    1   
  9 Stallsmith, Garrett       10 Springfield            2:26.39  
 10 Liberato, Michael         10 Jackson-Milt           2:33.67  
 11 Larew, Kyle                9 Western Rese           2:39.12  
 12 Brown, Matt                9 Western Rese           2:51.09  
 
Event 44  Boys 800 Meter Run D1
=======================================================================
          D1: % 1:57.70  1974        John Cappy, Boardman                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Maguire, Sam              10 Austintown-F           2:06.55   10   
  2 Gallo, Geno               10 Poland Semin           2:08.48    8   
  3 Roby, Corbin               9 Austintown-F           2:09.58    6   
  4 Torres, Payton            11 Boardman               2:10.30    5   
  5 Sumption, Mason           11 Struthers              2:10.89    4   
  6 Fabian, Jason             12 Boardman               2:12.26    3   
  7 Coffee, Andrew             9 West Branch            2:14.48    2   
  8 Hough, Matt               12 Mooney                 2:17.15    1   
  9 Russo, Zachary            10 Canfield               2:18.21  
 10 Matiste, Mason             9 Poland Semin           2:19.02  
 11 Wynn, Ro-marro             9 Young. East            2:22.84  
 12 Hartman, Nicholas         10 Canfield               2:26.45  
 13 Herron, Marquise          10 Young. East            2:28.59  
 14 Johnson, Tyler            11 Struthers              2:30.09  
 15 Mitchell, Malakhi          9 West Branch            2:31.34  
 16 Majetich, Nick            10 Mooney                 2:38.92  
 17 Beckwith, Micah            9 Boardman               3:36.26  
 
Event 45  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay D2
=======================================================================
          D2: 2 4:21.50  1982        Western Reserve, Western Reserve          
                         K. Greasel, D. Greasel, J. Williams, J. Boyle     
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 South Range                                         4:37.12   10   
     1) Kimpel, Lillian 12              2) Patrone, Samantha 12           
     3) Viano, Ava 9                    4) Less, Delaney 10               
  2 Western Reserve                                     4:37.77    8   
     1) Pater, Olivia 9                 2) Altiere, Olivia 9              
     3) Owen, Maddy 11                  4) Mayorga, Taylor 11             
  3 Springfield                                         4:39.14    6   
     1) Centofanti, Macy 10             2) Sandine, Julianna 10           
     3) Kosek, Kylie 9                  4) Smith, Samantha 12             
  4 Jackson-Milton                                      5:31.80    5   
     1) Devite, Addie 12                2) Deak, Alyssa 10                
     3) Estes, Bailey 10                4) Costello, Rena 10              
 
Event 46  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay D1
=======================================================================
          D1: % 4:06.42  2015        Austintown Fitch, Austintown Fitch        
                         M. Barbel, T. Barnes, E. Davis, L. Dolak          
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Austintown-Fitch                                    4:09.23   10   
     1) Ingram, Adria 10                2) Dolak, Lauren 12               
     3) Williams, Alena 10              4) Williams, Daria 10             
  2 Boardman                                            4:14.80    8   
     1) Deeley, Anna 11                 2) D'Eramo, MaKayla 12            
     3) Burkey, Raegan 9                4) Schrembeck, Julia 11           
  3 Poland Seminary                                     4:22.18    6   
     1) Centofanti, Nina 11             2) Stanich, Gianna 10             
     3) Harrell, Ella 9                 4) Grisdale, Jackie 9             
  4 West Branch                                         4:24.13    5   
     1) Pagnucco, Dakarli 11            2) McQuilken, Sydni 10            
     3) Ridgway, Hannah 10              4) Scarpitti, Carly 10            
  5 Canfield                                            4:29.09    4   
     1) Ventimiglia, Ashley 11          2) Charnesky, Kailey 9            
     3) Magliocca, Julia 11             4) Stilson, Abby 9                
 
Event 47  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay D2
=======================================================================
          D2: 2 3:30.00  1993        Springfield Local, Springfield Local      
                         B.J. Chuey, J. Kosek, D. Emerick, M. Brady        
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 South Range                                         3:41.03   10   
     1) Tarr, Cameron 12                2) Higgins, Hunter 12             
     3) Millison, Nate 11               4) Pierson, Ian 12                
  2 Western Reserve                                     3:44.03    8   
     1) Mayberry, Jimmy 10              2) Kiesewetter, Lucky 10          
     3) Miller, Josh 10                 4) Henning, Todd 10               
  3 Springfield                                         3:48.78    6   
     1) Argiro, Dante 9                 2) Miglets, Mitchell 9            
     3) Gardner, Lindan 11              4) Ebert, Zach 11                 
  4 Ursuline                                            3:49.57    5   
     1) Babik, Steve 11                 2) Kratzer, Sean 12               
     3) Kaho, Guy-Michel 12             4) Simon, Zach 9                  
  5 Lowellville                                         3:58.40    4   
     1) Ballone, Joey 11                2) Fitch, John 11                 
     3) Sanchez, Anthony 9              4) Peterson, Kenton 9             
  6 Jackson-Milton                                      3:59.68    3   
     1) Zayas, Michael 12               2) Morrow, Nate 12                
     3) Cline, Jacob 12                 4) Hyder, Andrew 9                
 
Event 48  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay D1
=======================================================================
          D1: % 3:25.00  1974        Boardman, Boardman                        
                         S. Agnew, J. Pollifrone, M. Anderson, J. Cappy    
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Boardman                                            3:35.94   10   
     1) Suarez, Isaiah 10               2) Jama, Justice 12               
     3) Torres, Payton 11               4) Ortiz, Cristian 9              
  2 Austintown-Fitch                                    3:36.53    8   
     1) Weiser, Aaron 11                2) Bandy, Tyrese 9                
     3) McKeever, Deondre 11            4) Watson, Ryan 10                
  3 West Branch                                         3:43.82    6   
     1) Gossett, Carson 12              2) Lough, Griffin 11              
     3) Ross, Johnny 11                 4) Johnson, Luke 10               
  4 Young. East                                         3:47.86    5   
     1) Herron, Marquise 10             2) Hudson, Ernest 11              
     3) Herron, Marquand 10             4) Rushton, Zion 10               
  5 Poland Seminary                                     3:48.65    4   
     1) Roarty, Colin 12                2) Testa, Brennan 11              
     3) Lattanzio, Nico 11              4) Snyder, Jacob 11               
  6 Struthers                                           3:52.62    3   
     1) Macciomei, Joseph 11            2) Zanni, Joseph 9                
     3) Macciomei, Vincent 9            4) Sumption, Mason 11             
  7 Canfield                                            4:00.70    2   
     1) Rushton, Tyrese 11              2) Dascenzo, Michael 10           
     3) DeSanto, Dean 11                4) Plant, Alexander 12            
 
Event 49  Boys High Jump D2
=======================================================================
          D2: 2  6-06  1997        Rich Purdy, Jackson Milton                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ballentine, Alec          11 South Range            5-08.00   10   
     4-06 4-09 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        P    P    O   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Staton, Ryan              10 Jackson-Milt           5-08.00    8   
     4-06 4-09 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3 Morrow, Nate              12 Jackson-Milt           5-06.00    6   
     4-06 4-09 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        P    P    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Kilbert, Luke             10 Western Rese           5-02.00    5   
     4-06 4-09 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Miglets, Mitchell          9 Springfield            5-00.00    3.50
     4-06 4-09 5-00 5-02 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  5 Simon, Zach                9 Ursuline               5-00.00    3.50
     4-06 4-09 5-00 5-02 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  7 McDonald, Sam             10 South Range            4-09.00    2   
     4-06 4-09 5-00 
        O    O  XXX 
 -- Baker, Levi               10 Springfield                 NH  
     4-06 4-09 5-00 
        P    P  XXX 
 
Event 50  Boys High Jump D1
=======================================================================
          D1: %  6-08  2015        Z. Robbins, West Branch                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McKeever, Deondre         11 Austintown-F           6-00.00   10   
     4-06 4-09 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-04 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Leskovac, Nate             9 Austintown-F           5-10.00    8   
     4-06 4-09 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Wilson, Blake             10 Poland Semin           5-08.00    6   
     4-06 4-09 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Maas, Jimmy               11 Canfield               5-06.00    5   
     4-06 4-09 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Alessi, Nathan            12 Poland Semin           5-04.00    3.50
     4-06 4-09 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  5 Mitchell, Malakhi          9 West Branch            5-04.00    3.50
     4-06 4-09 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Calderone, Anthony         9 West Branch            5-04.00    2   
     4-06 4-09 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Cammack, Billy            12 Boardman               5-02.00    0.50
     4-06 4-09 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Ransom, Larry             12 Young. East            5-02.00    0.50
     4-06 4-09 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
 10 Safranic, Drake           12 Canfield               5-00.00  
     4-06 4-09 5-00 5-02 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
 11 Glatz, Aiden               9 Boardman               4-06.00  
     4-06 4-09 
        O  XXX 
 
Event 51  Girls High Jump D2
=======================================================================
          D2: 2  5-04  2002        Anna Marie Ricciardi, Western Reserve       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schneider, Marina          9 South Range            4-06.00   10   
     3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Patrone, Samantha         12 South Range            4-04.00    8   
     3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Smith, Samantha           12 Springfield            4-02.00    6   
     3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Wills, Maddie              9 Western Rese           4-00.00    4.50
     3-10 4-00 4-02 
        O    O  XXX 
  4 Davis, Isabella            9 Ursuline               4-00.00    4.50
     3-10 4-00 4-02 
        O    O  XXX 
 
Event 52  Girls High Jump D1
=======================================================================
          D1: %  5-08  2002        Amber Bland, Boardman                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Burkey, Kaylin            11 Boardman               4-10.00   10   
     3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O 
  2 Schneider, Morgan          9 Canfield               4-08.00    7   
     3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        P    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Stiers-Royal, Shania      10 Austintown-F           4-08.00    7   
     3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Bock, Jessica             10 West Branch            4-08.00    5   
     3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        P    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Chambers, Ryley            9 Canfield               4-06.00    4   
     3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Kilpatrick, Landon         9 Boardman               4-06.00    3   
     3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        P    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Romano, Gabby             10 Poland Semin           4-04.00    2   
     3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Connolly, Rylie            9 Austintown-F           4-04.00    1   
     3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Grisdale, Jackie           9 Poland Semin           4-02.00  
     3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 10 Crockett, Antanasia       10 Young. East            4-02.00  
     3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Whaley, Mikaela           12 West Branch            4-00.00  
     3-10 4-00 4-02 
        P   XO  XXX 
 
Event 53  Boys Shot Put D2
=======================================================================
          D2: 2 59-08  2005        Nick Panezich, Springfield Local            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wire, Aaron               12 South Range           49-01.75   10   
  2 Henry, Mathew             11 Western Rese          48-10.50    8   
  3 Brooks, Matt              12 South Range           45-05.50    6   
  4 Thompson, Ryan            12 Springfield           44-00.00    5   
  5 Chaszeyka, Benny          11 Springfield           41-01.25    4   
  6 Bucci, Caleb              11 Ursuline              35-01.50    3   
  7 Bowling, Justin           11 Memorial              34-09.75    2   
  8 Gibbs, Dyllen             11 Jackson-Milt          34-09.50    1   
  9 Kacir, Nick               12 Lowellville           34-03.75  
 10 Baird, Wyatt               9 Western Rese          30-07.50  
 11 Kozma, Lucas              12 Jackson-Milt          30-06.50  
 12 Mahr, Steven              11 Memorial              28-01.00  
 13 Santangelo, David         11 Lowellville           27-04.75  
 
Event 54  Boys Shot Put D1
=======================================================================
          D1: % 66-05  2010        Dustin Brode, Canfield                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Amstutz, Steven           12 Boardman              51-10.50   10   
  2 Armstrong, Nate           12 Austintown-F          46-03.00    8   
  3 Bush, Nick                12 Austintown-F          46-00.75    6   
  4 Davies, Drew              12 Poland Semin          45-05.75    5   
  5 Merdich, David            10 Boardman              44-05.00    4   
  6 Stefanksi, James          12 Struthers             43-05.50    3   
  7 Jornigan, Kyle            11 Mooney                43-01.00    2   
  8 Fitzgerald, Christorpher  11 Young. East           40-01.00    1   
  9 Hewlett, Kerri             9 Mooney                39-07.25  
 10 Palma, Nick               12 Struthers             39-03.25  
 11 Weisemann, Evan           11 West Branch           39-02.25  
 12 Minenok, Michael           9 Canfield              38-03.50  
 13 Ranalli, Jamie            12 Poland Semin          38-00.50  
 14 Martin, Duan              11 Young. East           37-03.50  
 15 Sharp, Mitchell           11 West Branch           36-10.00  
 16 Morchak, Andrew            9 Canfield              33-05.25  
 
Event 55  Girls Shot Put D2
=======================================================================
          D2: 2 40-01.25  2006        Alex Rathburn, Western Reserve           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Venesky, Elizabeth        11 South Range           29-01.00   10   
  2 Santangelo, Gianna        10 Springfield           28-01.75    8   
  3 Wills, Maddie              9 Western Rese          26-05.00    6   
  4 Hatton, Jenna             12 Springfield           25-08.75    5   
  5 Cameron, Ashley           11 Jackson-Milt          25-05.50    4   
  6 Martin, Miyah              9 Ursuline              25-05.25    3   
  7 Henderson, Kim            10 Ursuline              24-11.25    2   
  8 Deak, Alyssa              10 Jackson-Milt          24-03.25    1   
  9 Ferenchak, Hannah         12 South Range           23-09.75  
 10 Eichert, Kennedy           9 Western Rese          22-09.75  
 11 Romeo, Sofia              11 Lowellville           22-03.25  
 12 Coriano, Francesca        10 Memorial              19-07.50  
 13 Madison, Bretaesha        10 Memorial              17-05.50  
 -- Rivera, Janessa           12 Lowellville                 ND  
 
Event 56  Girls Shot Put D1
=======================================================================
          D1: % 41-08.50  1985        Lisa Ryan, Austintown Fitch              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Davis, Emoni              12 Austintown-F          37-02.25   10   
  2 Dunlap, Brianna           10 Canfield              33-04.25    8   
  3 Carnahan, Emily           11 Boardman              33-04.00    6   
  4 Connelly, Alicia          11 Poland Semin          32-11.00    5   
  5 Bailey, Taylor            10 Austintown-F          31-11.00    4   
  6 Barnes, Carrie            12 West Branch           30-00.25    3   
  7 Flesher, Kamryn           11 Boardman              29-06.00    2   
  8 Stefanski, Jana           10 Struthers             29-04.25    1   
  9 Marasovich, Giannah       11 Canfield              28-01.00  
 10 Tubbs, Racheal            12 Young. East           27-04.75  
 11 Davidson, Amanda           9 West Branch           26-07.25  
 12 Carfalo, Olivia            9 Mooney                23-04.50  
 13 Moore, Alicia             11 Mooney                22-10.00  
 
Event 58  Boys Pole Vault D1
=======================================================================
          D1: % 14-06  2015        Dylan Latone, Austintown Fitch              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Warmouth, Dylan           12 Austintown-F          10-00.00   10   
     6-00 7-00 8-00 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        P    P    P    P    P     O     P   XXX 
  2 Moradian, Mark            12 Boardman               9-00.00    8   
     6-00 7-00 8-00 9-00 9-06 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Kimble, Jacob             12 Boardman               9-00.00    6   
     6-00 7-00 8-00 9-00 9-06 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Swarm, Christian           9 Austintown-F           6-00.00    5   
     6-00 7-00 
        O  XXX 
 
Event 60  Girls Pole Vault D1
=======================================================================
          D1: % 10-04  2009        Ashlee Frazzini, Boardman                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Skelly, Madison           10 Austintown-F           9-00.00   10   
     5-06 6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        P    P    O    O   XO    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2 Janak, Megan              12 Boardman               8-00.00    8   
     5-06 6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        P    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Widrig, McKenzie          11 Boardman               7-06.00    6   
     5-06 6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
        P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Connolly, Rylie            9 Austintown-F           6-06.00    5   
     5-06 6-00 6-06 7-00 
        P   XO  XXO  XXX 
 
Event 61  Girls Long Jump D2
============================================================================
          D2: 2 16-03  2015        Shantel Springer, N. M. Springfield         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Springer, Shantel         12 Springfield           15-06.25   NWI  10   
  2 Patrone, Samantha         12 South Range           14-03.00   NWI   8   
  3 Williams, Emily           12 Jackson-Milt          14-00.25   NWI   6   
  4 Kosek, Kylie               9 Springfield           13-08.50   NWI   5   
  5 Schneider, Marina          9 South Range           13-01.00   NWI   4   
  6 Costello, Rena            10 Jackson-Milt          12-01.50   NWI   3   
 
Event 62  Girls Long Jump D1
============================================================================
          D1: % 18-06.50  2008        Audra Frimpong, Canfield                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Allen, DeShante           11 Young. East           16-09.25   NWI  10   
  2 Cameron, Khala            12 Austintown-F          16-02.00   NWI   8   
  3 Kosco, Chloe               9 Poland Semin          15-04.25   NWI   6   
  4 Ositis, Brigita           11 Boardman              14-05.00   NWI   5   
  5 Orr, Jensyn               10 Poland Semin          14-00.75   NWI   4   
  6 Page, Kennedy             10 Boardman              14-00.00   NWI   3   
  7 Davis, Abie               10 West Branch           13-11.75   NWI   2   
  8 Stiers-Royal, Shania      10 Austintown-F          13-09.50   NWI   1   
  9 Diorio, Gia                9 Mooney                12-08.00   NWI 
 10 Merritt, Riley             9 Canfield              11-11.50   NWI 
 11 Ventimiglia, Amanda       12 Canfield              10-00.50   NWI 
 12 Davis, Jasime             11 Young. East            9-09.00   NWI 
 
Event 63  Boys Long Jump D2
============================================================================
          D2: 2 21-02.75  1975        Paul McCarthy, Lowellville               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Kleinknecht, Taylor       12 Jackson-Milt          19-09.00   NWI  10   
  2 Tarr, Connor              11 South Range           19-00.75   NWI   8   
  3 Combs, Mathias            12 South Range           19-00.00   NWI   6   
  4 Miller, Josh              10 Western Rese          18-09.25   NWI   5   
  5 Lengyel, Sean              9 Jackson-Milt          17-11.50   NWI   4   
  6 Rushton, DeVon            10 Memorial              17-02.50   NWI   3   
  7 Peterson, Kenton           9 Lowellville           17-01.00   NWI   2   
  8 Kratzer, Sean             12 Ursuline              16-03.75   NWI   1   
  9 Baker, Levi               10 Springfield           15-08.00   NWI 
 10 Tindell, Austin            9 Springfield           15-04.75   NWI 
 11 Moore Jr., Rasheen        12 Memorial              14-03.00   NWI 
 
Event 64  Boys Long Jump D1
============================================================================
          D1: % 22-04.50  1992        Shawn Stanford, Austintown Fitch         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 McKeiver, David            9 West Branch           20-01.50   NWI  10   
  2 McKeever, Deondre         11 Austintown-F          20-00.00   NWI   8   
  3 Caulton, Anthony           9 Austintown-F          19-08.00   NWI   6   
  4 Maas, Jimmy               11 Canfield              19-02.25   NWI   5   
  5 Catsoules, Alexander      12 Poland Semin          18-11.00   NWI   4   
  6 Bailey, Richard           12 Poland Semin          18-07.00   NWI   3   
  7 Calderone, Anthony         9 West Branch           18-05.50   NWI   2   
  8 Ransom, Larry             12 Young. East           18-04.50   NWI   1   
  9 Macciomei, Joseph         11 Struthers             18-03.50   NWI 
 10 Jackson, Tyreek            9 Boardman              17-04.75   NWI 
 11 Bowers, Syied             12 Mooney                16-03.50   NWI 
 12 DeSanto, Dean             11 Canfield              15-10.50   NWI 
 12 Glatz, Aiden               9 Boardman              15-10.50   NWI 
 14 Mckinney, J'Avion         10 Young. East           15-09.75   NWI 
 
Event 65  Girls Discus Throw D2
=======================================================================
          D2: 2 128-08  2007        Alex Rathburn, Cardinal Mooney             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Venesky, Elizabeth        11 South Range              97-04   10   
  2 Hatton, Jenna             12 Springfield              88-10    8   
  3 Henderson, Kim            10 Ursuline                 88-04    6   
  4 Martin, Miyah              9 Ursuline                 87-09    5   
  5 Williams, Emily           12 Jackson-Milt             83-05    4   
  6 Romeo, Sofia              11 Lowellville              73-09    3   
  7 Coriano, Francesca        10 Memorial                 70-01    2   
  8 Gaskins, Lacy             10 South Range              69-07    1   
  9 Wills, Maddie              9 Western Rese             63-05  
 10 Fitzpatrick, Jordan       12 Jackson-Milt             62-07  
 11 Santangelo, Gianna        10 Springfield              61-08  
 12 Endsley, Kayleigh          9 Western Rese             54-03  
 13 Madison, Bretaesha        10 Memorial                 38-04  
 
Event 66  Girls Discus Throw D1
=======================================================================
          D1: % 146-02  1988        Julie Victor, Austintown Fitch             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Davis, Emoni              12 Austintown-F            103-04   10   
  2 Dunlap, Brianna           10 Canfield                100-02    8   
  3 Stefanski, Jana           10 Struthers                99-08    6   
  4 Murphy, Erin              11 Austintown-F             93-00    5   
  5 Flesher, Kamryn           11 Boardman                 87-01    4   
  6 Davidson, Amanda           9 West Branch              84-05    3   
  7 Carnahan, Emily           11 Boardman                 84-05    2   
  8 Jones, Aidyn              11 Canfield                 79-06    1   
  9 Barnes, Carrie            12 West Branch              78-00  
 10 Connelly, Alicia          11 Poland Semin             68-04  
 11 Blasko, Ellie             11 Poland Semin             67-08  
 12 Filipowicz, Raegan         9 Mooney                   66-06  
 13 Kovacs, Natalie            9 Mooney                   63-11  
 14 Tubbs, Racheal            12 Young. East              58-10  
 
Event 67  Boys Discus Throw D2
=======================================================================
          D2: 2 190-00  2005        Nick Panezich, Springfield Local           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Henry, Mathew             11 Western Rese            144-08   10   
  2 Chaszeyka, Benny          11 Springfield             127-05    8   
  3 Thompson, Ryan            12 Springfield             124-10    6   
  4 Lowery, Jordan            11 South Range             120-04    5   
  5 Bucci, Caleb              11 Ursuline                116-11    4   
  6 Gibbs, Dyllen             11 Jackson-Milt            107-03    3   
  7 Ferenchak, Richard        10 South Range             101-08    2   
  8 Bowling, Justin           11 Memorial                100-11    1   
  9 Kacir, Nick               12 Lowellville              95-03  
 10 Levendis, John            12 Memorial                 89-01  
 11 Santangelo, David         11 Lowellville           71-00.25  
 12 Hartzell, Cameron          9 Western Rese             67-09  
 13 Kozma, Lucas              12 Jackson-Milt             59-09  
 
Event 68  Boys Discus Throw D1
=======================================================================
          D1: % 184-06  2010        Dustin Brode, Canfield                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jornigan, Kyle            11 Mooney                  146-02   10   
  2 Leskovac, Tom             11 Austintown-F         137-00.25    8   
  3 Kristan, Ian              11 Canfield                130-10    6   
  4 Missos, Nikitas           11 Boardman                129-08    5   
  5 Fitzgerald, Christorpher  11 Young. East             122-03    4   
  6 Hepola, Vincent           11 Canfield                121-07    3   
  7 Amstutz, Steven           12 Boardman                117-00    2   
  8 Palma, Nick               12 Struthers               116-08    1   
  9 Finkley, Marcus           11 Young. East             115-09  
 10 Singh, Ramanpreet         12 Poland Semin            110-00  
 11 Weisemann, Evan           11 West Branch             107-01  
 12 Stefanksi, James          12 Struthers               106-03  
 13 Lawniczak, Collin         11 West Branch             101-01  
 14 Davies, Drew              12 Poland Semin             95-01  
 -- Armstrong, Nate           12 Austintown-F              FOUL  
 
Event 81  Boys 100 Meter Dash Wheelchair
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Beckwith, Micah            9 Boardman                 24.84   0.1 
  2 Hostetler, Jake           10 Canfield                 40.91   0.1 
 
Event 84  Boys Shot Put Wheelchair
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Beckwith, Micah            9 Boardman               9-04.50  
 
                 Women - D1 - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Austintown-Fitch           186        2) Boardman                  152   
    3) Poland Seminary            111        4) Young. East                66   
    5) Canfield                    49        6) West Branch                40   
    7) Struthers                   17        8) Mooney                      7   
 
                 Women - D2 - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) South Range                185        2) Springfield               130   
    3) Jackson-Milton              84        4) Western Reserve            56.50
    5) Lowellville                 48        6) Memorial                   34   
    7) Ursuline                    31.50                                        
 
                  Men - D1 - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Austintown-Fitch           186        2) Boardman                  133.50
    3) Poland Seminary            103.50     4) West Branch                66.50
    5) Young. East                 50.50     6) Canfield                   46   
    7) Mooney                      39        8) Struthers                  22   
 
                  Men - D2 - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) South Range                170        2) Springfield               112.50
    3) Ursuline                    88.50     4) Jackson-Milton             83   
    5) Western Reserve             70        6) Lowellville                48   
    7) Memorial                    35