Licensed to East Palestine High School                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                      2017 ITCL Championship - 5/13/2017                       
                                 Reid Stadium                                  
                              East Palestine, OH                               
                                    Results   

Girls MVP Red Division: Alexis Cunningham, East Palestine  1st 1600, 1st 800, 1st 3200
Girls MVP White Division: Izabella Strohecker, Columbiana  1st 100, 1st 200, 1st 400 Relay, 1st 800 Relay
	Madison Stryffeler, Columbiana  1st 100 hurdles, 1st 300 hurdles, 1st 400 Relay, 1st 800 Relay 
               Arianna Russell, Leetonia  1st discus, 1st shot put, 3rd high jump
Girls MVP Blue Division: Abby Strohmeyer, Mineral Ridge  1st 200, 1st 400, 3rd 100, 3rd 1600 Relay
Boys MVP Red Division: Ethan Nezbeth, Springfield  1st 200, 1st 400, 2nd 100, 1st 800 relay
Boys MVP White Division: T J Carr, Columbiana  1st 800, 1st 1600, 1st 3200, 1st 3200 relay
Boys MVP Blue Division: Hayden Sloan, McDonald  1st 100, 1st 200, 1st 400, 1600 relay
                                 
 
Event 33  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay White
================================================================================
Reid Stadium: *  9:47.30  1987        Cleve. Collinwood, Cleve. Collinwood     
                          Henson, Bullock, Campbell, Cain                   
        ITCL: # 11:24.59  5/16/2015   Columbiana, Columbiana                   
                          R Pancake, E Witmer, L Pasco, K Smith             
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Columbiana                                       12:24.30   11:50.54    8   
     1) Logan Pasco 11                  2) Gabby Vivo 9                   
     3) Sarah Connor 9                  4) Klara Crisp 10                 
  2 David Anderson                                   15:10.30   13:44.09    6   
     1) Alexa Bell 12                   2) Katie Haifley 10               
     3) Reagen Emerling 10              4) Makenna Swanson 9              
  3 Southern                                         12:58.00   13:56.69    4   
     1) Justine Eckel 11                2) Ivy Winters 9                  
     3) Bethany McCartney 9             4) Megan Haught 11                
 
Event 34  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay White
================================================================================
Reid Stadium: * 8:07.00  3/31/2007   Boardman, Howland                         
                         R Lape, M Moore, J Lape, M Lesko                  
        ITCL: # 9:05.17  5/14/2016   Columbiana, Columbiana                    
                         J Connor, J Bryarly, A Thistlewaite, T Carr       
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Columbiana                                        8:48.00    8:58.80#   8   
     1) Jacob Connor 12                 2) Andy Schach 9                  
     3) Aaron Thistlewaite 11           4) T.J. Carr 12                   
  2 Leetonia                                          9:30.00    9:55.71    6   
     1) Douglas Rhodes 12               2) Marcus Marshall 9              
     3) Devon Champney 12               4) Joshua Zickfoose 11            
  3 David Anderson                                   10:10.00   10:01.80    4   
     1) Jacob Mundy 11                  2) Zander Llewellyn 11            
     3) Matt Hull 11                    4) B.J. Dickson 11                
  4 Southern                                          9:54.00   10:15.30    2   
     1) Colton Bonam 9                  2) Cole Birkhimer 10              
     3) Jacob Roush 10                  4) Trevor Wintermantel 11         
 
Event 35  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles White
=====================================================================================
Reid Stadium: * 15.09  4/9/2011    Jade Barber - Midpark, Midpark              
        ITCL: # 17.07  5/14/2016   Taylor Hall, Columbiana                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Madison Stryffeler        12 Columbiana             17.79      17.76   1.6   8   
  2 Eva DeRuyter              11 David Anders           19.20      18.84   1.6   6   
  3 Kayla Jones               11 Leetonia               19.20      18.98   1.6   4   
  4 Hannah Hayes              10 Southern               18.60      19.76   1.6   2   
  5 Grace Hammond              9 Columbiana             20.80      20.68   1.6   1   
 
Event 36  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles White
=====================================================================================
Reid Stadium: * 14.00  2001        Derrick Williams - GlenOak, GlenOak         
        ITCL: # 17.86  5/16/2015   Cody Freeland, David Anders                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Jack Carney                9 Columbiana             18.50      19.02  -0.4   8   
  2 Brandon Patterson         11 Wellsville                        19.82  -0.4   6   
  3 Latrell Crute              9 Southern               19.50      20.97  -0.4   4   
  4 Shawn Greathouse          10 Leetonia               20.40      21.71  -0.4   2   
  5 Chris Clark               11 David Anders           19.20      21.73  -0.4   1   
  6 Derrick Esarey            10 David Anders           19.70      22.77  -0.4 
  7 Tom McKee                 10 Columbiana             20.00      23.00  -0.4 
 
Event 37  Girls 100 Meter Dash White
========================================================================================
Reid Stadium: * 12.30  1985        Jacelyn Aduma - Youngstown East             
 Record tied: + 12.30  1989        Trinese Summerlin-War. Wes. Res.            
        ITCL: # 13.62  5/16/2015   Angelica Scarabino, Wellsville              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Izabella Strohecker       11 Columbiana             13.20      13.70   0.5  2   8   
  2 Kylie Tullis              10 Leetonia               13.90      14.17   0.5  2   6   
  3 Eva Mcmurray               9 Leetonia               14.10      14.38   0.5  2   4   
  4 Tessa Liggett             10 Columbiana                        14.47   0.5  2   2    14.464
  5 Hannah Hayes              10 Southern               13.80      14.47   0.5  2   1    14.469
  6 Eva DeRuyter              11 David Anders           14.20      14.57   0.5  2 
  7 Kinley Martin             10 Wellsville             14.50      15.02   1.6  1 
  8 Jamie Hilton              10 Wellsville             15.50      16.13   1.6  1 
  9 Justine Eckel             11 Southern                          19.46   1.6  1 
 
Event 38  Boys 100 Meter Dash White
========================================================================================
Reid Stadium: * 10.60  1986        Voren Hughes - LaBrae, LaBrae               
 Record tied: + 10.60  1998        Lewis Daniels - Liberty, Liberty            
 Record tied: + 10.60  2006        Jay Provitt - Harding, Warren Harding       
        ITCL: # 11.77  5/14/2016   Dalton Miller, Columbiana                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Justin Wright              9 Wellsville             11.50      11.31#  0.6  2   8   
  2 Seth Davis                12 David Anders           11.60      11.73#  0.6  2   6   
  3 Jason Thompson            12 David Anders           11.67      11.89   0.6  2   4   
  4 Jake Stoy                 12 Columbiana             11.80      11.94   0.6  2   2   
  5 Kyle Beckwith             11 Columbiana             11.66      11.96   0.6  2   1   
  6 Johnathan Cress           10 Leetonia               11.50      11.98   0.6  2 
  7 Ismeil Heard              12 Wellsville             11.90      12.01   1.1  1 
  8 Roman Ferry               10 Leetonia               11.80      12.32   0.6  2 
  9 Latrell Crute              9 Southern               12.80      13.00   1.1  1 
 10 Trevor McCaffrey          11 Southern               13.30      14.30   1.1  1 
 
Event 39  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay White
================================================================================
Reid Stadium: * 1:45.50  1995        Cleveland Heights                         
                         McFarland, Jones, Holliday, Bundy                 
        ITCL: # 1:56.50  5/16/2015   Columbiana, Columbiana                    
                         I Strohecker, A Abercrombie, K Theil, M Stryffeler
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Columbiana                                        2:06.00    1:53.34#   8   
     1) Izabella Strohecker 11          2) Tessa Liggett 10               
     3) Madison Stryffeler 12           4) Kayla Muslovski 9              
  2 Southern                                          2:01.50    2:11.16    6   
     1) Kyleigh Ketchum 9               2) Ivy Winters 9                  
     3) Megan Haught 11                 4) Hannah Hayes 10                
 -- Leetonia                                          2:25.00         DQ   out of zone 1
     1) Sophia Marston 10               2) Alexis Cochran 10              
     3) Samantha Evans 9                4) Arianna Russell 10             
 
Event 40  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay White
================================================================================
Reid Stadium: * 1:29.92  5/4/2010    Salem, Salem                              
                         B Eisel, D Matak, T Cosma, Z Penick               
        ITCL: # 1:39.56  5/14/2016   Columbiana, Columbiana                    
                         T Smith, K Beckwith, J Ward, Z Adkins             
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Columbiana                                        1:35.00    1:41.02    8   
     1) Kyle Beckwith 11                2) Aaron Thistlewaite 11          
     3) Jarrett Nemick 11               4) Zach Philips 11                
  2 David Anderson                                    1:49.00    1:45.85    6   
     1) Darrin Ward 9                   2) Tyler Lindimore 10             
     3) Chris Clark 11                  4) Jason Thompson 12              
  3 Southern                                          1:49.40    1:47.83    4   
     1) Trevor McCaffrey 11             2) Colton Bonam 9                 
     3) Latrell Crute 9                 4) Dalton Ash 11                  
  4 Leetonia                                          1:50.00    1:48.93    2   
     1) Douglas Rhodes 12               2) Eli Duke 10                    
     3) Morgan Kane 10                  4) Joshua Zickfoose 11            
 
Event 41  Girls 1600 Meter Run White
================================================================================
Reid Stadium: * 5:03.90  1988        Laurie Gomez - Boardman                   
        ITCL: # 5:49.51  5/16/2015   Casey Grace, Leetonia                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Grace Ayers               12 Leetonia             5:50.00    6:17.16    8   
  2 Payton Davidson           10 Wellsville           6:40.00    6:31.63    6   
  3 Logan Pasco               11 Columbiana                      6:34.23    4   
  4 Jessica Crabtree          11 Wellsville           6:46.00    6:41.91    2   
  5 Alexa Bell                12 David Anders         7:30.00    6:51.49    1   
  6 Samantha Dubois           12 Columbiana           7:49.00    7:56.02  
 
Event 42  Boys 1600 Meter Run White
================================================================================
Reid Stadium: * 4:16.90  1977        Alan Scharsu - Fitch, Austintown Fitch    
        ITCL: # 4:45.97  5/14/2016   T.J. Carr, Columbiana                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 T.J. Carr                 12 Columbiana           4:41.00    4:45.56#   8   
  2 Jacob Connor              12 Columbiana           4:48.00    4:47.35    6   
  3 Devon Champney            12 Leetonia             4:53.00    4:58.78    4   
  4 Isaac Sluder              10 Wellsville           5:20.00    5:00.23    2   
  5 B.J. Dickson              11 David Anders         5:20.50    5:23.65    1   
  6 Mitchell McItosh          10 Wellsville           5:24.00    5:24.12  
  7 Jacob Mundy               11 David Anders         5:15.20    5:34.60  
  8 Trevor Wintermantel       11 Southern             5:27.00    5:40.67  
 
Event 43  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay White
================================================================================
Reid Stadium: * 49.88  4/12/2008   Mass. Perry, Mass. Perry                    
                       S Keister, A George, M Forney, K Lemon            
        ITCL: # 55.11  5/14/2016   Columbiana, Columbiana                      
                       K Theil, M Stryffeler, I Strohecker, T Hall       
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Columbiana                                          53.00      53.21#   8   
     1) Izabella Strohecker 11          2) Madison Stryffeler 12          
     3) Tessa Liggett 10                4) Kayla Muslovski 9              
  2 Leetonia                                            58.00    1:00.07    6   
     1) Kylie Tullis 10                 2) Eva Mcmurray 9                 
     3) Kayla Jones 11                  4) Samantha Evans 9               
 -- Southern                                          1:03.00         DQ   out of zone
     1) Justine Eckel 11                2) Hayleigh Allen 11              
     3) Erin Roush 10                   4) Laci Growe 11                  
 
Event 44  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay White
================================================================================
Reid Stadium: * 43.10  1987        Rayen, Rayen                                
                       Jones, Lewis, Smith, Sharpe                       
        ITCL: # 46.06  5/16/2015   Columbiana, Columbiana                      
                       D Miller, J Ward, T Smith, Z Philips              
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wellsville                                          45.50      45.25#   8   
     1) Jon Bost 11                     2) Justin Wright 9                
     3) Brandon Patterson 11            4) Ismeil Heard 12                
  2 Columbiana                                          46.00      46.75    6   
     1) Joseph Bable 9                  2) Jake Stoy 12                   
     3) Jarrett Nemick 11               4) Kyle Beckwith 11               
  3 David Anderson                                      47.10      47.66    4   
     1) Nick Mundy 9                    2) Jason Thompson 12              
     3) Seth Stokes 11                  4) Seth Davis 12                  
  4 Leetonia                                            53.00      53.98    2   
     1) Shawn Greathouse 10             2) Eli Duke 10                    
     3) Morgan Kane 10                  4) Joshua Zickfoose 11            
  5 Southern                                          1:00.00      56.97  
     1) Trevor McCaffrey 11             2) Devin Lopez 9                  
     3) Travis Wintermantel 9           4) Tyler Roush 10                 
 
Event 45  Girls 400 Meter Dash White
================================================================================
Reid Stadium: *   57.71  4/9/2011    Jade Barber - Midpark, Midpark            
        ITCL: # 1:06.55  5/16/2015   Raven Joy, Wellsville                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Klara Crisp               10 Columbiana           1:05.00    1:05.56#   8   
  2 Kylie Tullis              10 Leetonia             1:08.00    1:11.68    6   
  3 Kyleigh Ketchum            9 Southern             1:12.00    1:13.04    4   
  4 Kyleigh Freeman           10 Wellsville           1:08.00    1:18.08    2   
  5 Samantha Evans             9 Leetonia             1:18.00    1:18.27    1   
 
Event 46  Boys 400 Meter Dash White
===================================================================================
Reid Stadium: * 48.30  1986        Voren Hughes - LaBrae, LaBrae               
        ITCL: # 52.46  5/14/2016   Zach Philips, Columbiana                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Johnathan Cress           10 Leetonia               52.80      52.72   2   8   
  2 Zach Philips              11 Columbiana             54.00      54.89   2   6   
  3 Dalton Ash                11 Southern               55.70      56.42   2   4   
  4 Aaron Thistlewaite        11 Columbiana             58.00      57.28   2   2   
  5 Tyler Lindimore           10 David Anders           57.00    1:01.27   2   1   
  6 Chris Clark               11 David Anders           58.50    1:02.70   1 
  7 Matt Stacey               11 Wellsville                      1:04.39   2 
  8 Tyler Knight              10 Wellsville             59.00    1:04.80   1 
  9 Devin Lopez                9 Southern                        1:10.92   1 
 
Event 47  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles White
================================================================================
Reid Stadium: * 44.88  4/9/2011    Kaila Barber, Midpark                       
        ITCL: # 49.74  5/14/2016   Taylor Hall, Columbiana                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Madison Stryffeler        12 Columbiana             50.00      51.94    8   
  2 Grace Hammond              9 Columbiana             55.96      53.18    6   
  3 Eva DeRuyter              11 David Anders           55.40      53.97    4   
  4 Kayla Jones               11 Leetonia               59.00    1:00.74    2   
 
Event 48  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles White
================================================================================
Reid Stadium: * 38.00  1995        Darrick Trimble - War JFK, Warren JFK       
        ITCL: # 43.78  5/16/2015   Seth Davis, David Anders                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Seth Davis                12 David Anders           43.50      43.07#   8   
  2 Brandon Patterson         11 Wellsville             43.30      43.63#   6   
  3 Joseph Bable               9 Columbiana             45.00      44.67    4   
  4 Nick Mundy                 9 David Anders           45.20      45.53    2   
  5 Jack Carney                9 Columbiana             48.00      47.95    1   
  6 Colton Bonam               9 Southern               53.00      53.99  
  7 Shawn Greathouse          10 Leetonia               54.00      55.14  
 
Event 49  Girls 800 Meter Run White
================================================================================
Reid Stadium: * 2:20.00  1988        Laurie Gomez - Boardman                   
        ITCL: # 2:39.03  5/16/2015   Casey Grace, Leetonia                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Payton Davidson           10 Wellsville           3:00.00    2:53.55    8   
  2 Reagen Emerling           10 David Anders         3:45.00    2:57.76    6   
  3 Jessica Crabtree          11 Wellsville           3:20.00    3:01.75    4   
  4 Sarah Connor               9 Columbiana           3:19.86    3:04.34    2   
  5 Grace Ayers               12 Leetonia             2:50.00    3:05.30    1   
  6 Ivy Winters                9 Southern             3:16.00    3:12.62  
  7 Gabby Vivo                 9 Columbiana           3:10.00    3:14.45  
  8 Katie Haifley             10 David Anders         3:48.20    3:16.09  
 
Event 50  Boys 800 Meter Run White
================================================================================
Reid Stadium: * 1:56.20  1986        Mike Lorello - Howland, Howland           
        ITCL: # 2:10.69  5/14/2016   Mark McGuire, David Anders                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 T.J. Carr                 12 Columbiana           2:07.00    2:11.65    8   
  2 Jacob Connor              12 Columbiana           2:05.00    2:14.86    6   
  3 Jacob Mundy               11 David Anders         2:17.10    2:18.96    4   
  4 Isaac Sluder              10 Wellsville           2:20.00    2:18.98    2   
  5 Douglas Rhodes            12 Leetonia             2:15.00    2:25.51    1   
  6 Trevor Wintermantel       11 Southern             2:29.00    2:34.86  
  7 Mitchell McItosh          10 Wellsville           2:30.00    2:37.63  
  8 Matt Hull                 11 David Anders         2:55.20    2:37.92  
 
Event 51  Girls 200 Meter Dash White
=====================================================================================
Reid Stadium: * 25.15  4/10/2010   Kaila Barber - Midpark, Midpark             
        ITCL: # 28.40  5/14/2016   Izabella Strohecker, Columbiana             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Izabella Strohecker       11 Columbiana             28.12      28.56   0.9   8   
  2 Grace Hammond              9 Columbiana                        30.51   0.9   6   
  3 Kinley Martin             10 Wellsville             30.00      31.80   0.9   4   
  4 Jamie Hilton              10 Wellsville             32.00      32.95   0.9   2   
  5 Megan Haught              11 Southern               31.50      33.64   0.9   1   
  6 Sophia Marston            10 Leetonia               33.50      34.17   0.9 
  7 Alexis Cochran            10 Leetonia               33.90      35.64   0.9 
 
Event 52  Boys 200 Meter Dash White
========================================================================================
Reid Stadium: * 21.70  1986        Voren Hughes - LaBrae, LaBrae               
        ITCL: # 24.00  5/14/2016   Dalton Miller, Columbiana                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Justin Wright              9 Wellsville             23.30      23.18#  1.8  2   8   
  2 Johnathan Cress           10 Leetonia               22.80      23.80#  1.8  2   6   
  3 Jake Stoy                 12 Columbiana             24.00      23.97#  1.8  2   4   
  4 Roman Ferry               10 Leetonia               24.20      24.26   1.8  2   2   
  5 Kyle Beckwith             11 Columbiana             24.50      24.33   1.8  2   1   
  6 Ismeil Heard              12 Wellsville             24.00      24.51   1.8  2 
  7 Jason Thompson            12 David Anders           24.30      24.60   1.8  2 
  8 Dalton Ash                11 Southern               24.90      25.92   1.2  1 
  9 Chris Clark               11 David Anders           28.20      26.78   1.2  1 
 10 Trevor McCaffrey          11 Southern               26.90      28.96   1.2  1 
 
Event 53  Girls 3200 Meter Run White
================================================================================
Reid Stadium: * 11:10.80  1996        Andrea Cohol - Fitch                     
        ITCL: # 13:20.84  5/16/2015   Casey Grace, Leetonia                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Grace Ayers               12 Leetonia            12:50.00   14:19.30    8   
  2 Alexa Bell                12 David Anders        15:40.00   15:12.44    6   
  3 Bethany McCartney          9 Southern            17:35.00   17:12.26    4   
 -- Gabby Vivo                 9 Columbiana                          DNF  
 
Event 54  Boys 3200 Meter Run White
================================================================================
Reid Stadium: *  9:07.60  1972        Bob Bentz - Beaver Local, Beaver Local   
        ITCL: # 10:43.48  5/14/2016   Michael Inboden, Leetonia                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 T.J. Carr                 12 Columbiana          10:40.00   11:11.10    8   
  2 Nick Krusely              10 Columbiana          11:40.00   11:38.07    6   
  3 Jacob Roush               10 Southern            11:41.00   12:04.08    4   
  4 B.J. Dickson              11 David Anders        11:30.00   12:15.02    2   
  5 Zander Llewellyn          11 David Anders        14:55.10   13:11.57    1   
  6 Cole Birkhimer            10 Southern            12:19.00   13:17.50  
 
Event 55  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay White
================================================================================
Reid Stadium: * 4:02.80  1987        Steubenville                              
                         Young, Thorn, Govey, West                         
        ITCL: # 4:31.29  5/16/2015   Columbiana, Columbiana                    
                         M Stryffeler, K Smith, K Theil, T Hall            
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Columbiana                                        4:45.00    4:43.01    8   
     1) Logan Pasco 11                  2) Tessa Liggett 10               
     3) Rayonna Dixon 11                4) Samantha Dubois 12             
  2 Southern                                          5:10.00    5:35.71    6   
     1) Hayleigh Allen 11               2) Justine Eckel 11               
     3) Laci Growe 11                   4) Erin Roush 10                  
  3 David Anderson                                    6:10.00    5:43.42    4   
     1) Reagen Emerling 10              2) Alexa Bell 12                  
     3) Marisa Spooner 10               4) Katie Haifley 10               
 
Event 56  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay White
================================================================================
Reid Stadium: * 3:25.10  1987        Rayen, Rayen                              
                         Winford, Pippin, Sharpe, Jones                    
        ITCL: # 3:44.69  5/14/2016   Columbiana, Columbiana                    
                         Z Adkins, T Smith, J Ward, Z Philips              
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Columbiana                                        3:45.00    3:45.51    8   
     1) Jake Stoy 12                    2) Joseph Bable 9                 
     3) Jacob Connor 12                 4) Zach Philips 11                
  2 Leetonia                                          3:42.00    3:46.33    6   
     1) Roman Ferry 10                  2) Devon Champney 12              
     3) Douglas Rhodes 12               4) Johnathan Cress 10             
  3 David Anderson                                    3:58.00    4:08.56    4   
     1) Seth Davis 12                   2) Seth Stokes 11                 
     3) Jacob Mundy 11                  4) B.J. Dickson 11                
  4 Southern                                          4:20.00    4:27.52    2   
     1) Tyler Roush 10                  2) Jacob Roush 10                 
     3) Colton Bonam 9                  4) Dalton Ash 11                  
 
Event 57  Girls Discus Throw White
================================================================================
Reid Stadium: * 155-09  1989        Julie Victor - Fitch                       
        ITCL: #  95-11  5/16/2015   Rasheeda Kalaam, Wellsville                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Arianna Russell           10 Leetonia              105-00     103-11#   8   
  2 Angelina Sophia Thompson  10 Columbiana            100-06      84-03    6   
  3 Maddie Liberati            9 David Anders           81-00      75-01    4   
  4 Hannah Garofalo           12 Columbiana             77-07      74-01    2   
  5 Laci Growe                11 Southern               82-10      70-01    1   
  6 Menina Jackson            11 Wellsville             79-00      68-01  
  7 Erin Roush                10 Southern               80-11      66-07  
  8 Hailey Toot               10 David Anders           64-00      66-00  
  9 Ashton Weekley            11 Wellsville             64-00      46-06  
 10 Autumn Shingler            9 Leetonia               50-00      45-06  
 
Event 58  Boys Discus Throw White
================================================================================
Reid Stadium: * 188-02  4/18/2015   Christian Smith, McDonald                  
        ITCL: # 152-03  5/14/2016   Vinny Giordano, Wellsville                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Joe Dotson                12 David Anders          122-05     114-03    8   
  2 Ryan Miller               11 Wellsville            106-10     111-11    6   
  3 Tyler Burlingame          12 Leetonia               99-00     109-03    4   
  4 Jake Liberati             12 David Anders          114-07     102-09    2   
  5 Zach Chaffee              11 Columbiana            103-00     102-04    1   
  6 Tyler Zagotti              9 Columbiana            100-00      95-02  
  7 Jake Henry                12 Leetonia               99-00      91-06  
  8 Zachary Almy              12 Southern               96-07      88-10  
  9 Gage Ramos                10 Wellsville             95-00      88-01  
 
Event 59  Girls Shot Put White
================================================================================
Reid Stadium: * 43-03  1989        Julie VIctor - Fitch                        
        ITCL: # 31-04  5/14/2016   Ashley Bennett, Wellsville                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Arianna Russell           10 Leetonia            30-00.00   31-05.75#   8   
  2 Brittany Mook             12 Columbiana          32-01.00   31-05.50#   6   
  3 Maddie Liberati            9 David Anders        29-03.00   28-02.50    4   
  4 Delanie Burnell           10 Columbiana          28-03.50   27-03.25    2   
  5 Laci Growe                11 Southern            25-05.50   27-00.25    1   
  6 Sam Smith                 12 David Anders                   26-11.25  
  7 Menina Jackson            11 Wellsville          26-00.00   25-11.00  
  8 Erin Roush                10 Southern            26-11.00   25-04.50  
  9 Kalece Murphy             11 Wellsville          23-00.00   25-02.50  
 10 Melissa Duke               9 Leetonia                       15-01.50  
 
Event 60  Boys Shot Put White
================================================================================
Reid Stadium: *    65-01  4/3/2010    Dustin Brode, Canfield                   
        ITCL: # 41-00.50  5/14/2016   Vinny Giordano, Wellsville               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jake Henry                12 Leetonia            41-09.00   42-05.00#   8   
  2 Jake Liberati             12 David Anders        39-07.00   38-01.50    6   
  3 Zachary Almy              12 Southern            38-02.00   37-07.25    4   
  4 Joe Dotson                12 David Anders        37-10.00   37-05.25    2   
  5 Ryan Miller               11 Wellsville          34-02.00   35-05.00    1   
  6 Nate Davis                 9 Columbiana          34-00.00   34-09.25  
  7 Zach Chaffee              11 Columbiana          35-00.00   34-08.75  
  8 Tyler Burlingame          12 Leetonia            38-10.00   33-10.50  
  9 Gage Ramos                10 Wellsville          35-01.00   33-08.00  
 
Event 61  Girls Long Jump White
=====================================================================================
Reid Stadium: * 18-07.25  1999        Alex Casi - East Palestine               
        ITCL: # 15-02.25  5/16/2015   Ariel Smith, Leetonia                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Kayla Muslovski            9 Columbiana          16-05.00   15-08.50#  NWI   8   
  2 Kylie Tullis              10 Leetonia            14-00.00   13-03.75   NWI   6   
  3 Hannah Hayes              10 Southern            13-08.25   12-09.25   NWI   4   
  4 Laci Growe                11 Southern            13-06.50   12-02.75   NWI   2   
  5 Eva DeRuyter              11 David Anders        12-03.00   11-03.00   NWI   1   
 
Event 62  Boys Long Jump White
=====================================================================================
Reid Stadium: * 24-01.75  1985        Marzett Hawins - Alliance, Alliance      
        ITCL: #    19-11  5/16/2015   Jared White, David Anders                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Seth Stokes               11 David Anders        18-08.00   19-11.50#  NWI   8   
  2 Joseph Bable               9 Columbiana          19-01.00   19-04.50   NWI   6   
  3 Roman Ferry               10 Leetonia            18-04.00   18-08.50   NWI   4   
  4 Nick Mundy                 9 David Anders        18-05.00   17-09.50   NWI   2   
  5 Ismeil Heard              12 Wellsville          18-02.00   17-02.50   NWI   1   
  6 Jarrett Nemick            11 Columbiana          17-06.00   16-00.25   NWI 
  7 Tyler Roush               10 Southern            15-02.00   14-06.75   NWI 
  8 Latrell Crute              9 Southern            15-06.50   12-11.00   NWI 
  9 Evan Duke                 12 Leetonia            12-05.00   11-08.50   NWI 
 
Event 63  Girls High Jump White
================================================================================
Reid Stadium: * 5-06.25  2002        Amber Bland - Boardman                    
        ITCL: #    4-10  5/16/2015   Aurora Smith, Leetonia                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Klara Crisp               10 Columbiana                      4-03.00    8   
  2 Eva Mcmurray               9 Leetonia             3-10.00    4-00.00    6   
  3 Arianna Russell           10 Leetonia             3-09.00   J4-00.00    4   
 -- Mireille Rhodes           11 Columbiana           3-10.00         NH  
 
Event 64  Boys High Jump White
================================================================================
Reid Stadium: * 6-09.25  1988        Aric Long - E Liverpool, East Liverpool   
        ITCL: #    5-10  5/16/2015   Seth Stokes, David Anders                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Seth Stokes               11 David Anders         6-09.25    6-06.00#   8   
  2 Justin Wright              9 Wellsville           5-08.00    6-00.00#   6   
  3 Brandon Patterson         11 Wellsville           5-06.00    5-06.00    4   
  4 Nick Mundy                 9 David Anders         5-10.00    5-04.00    2   
  5 Tyler Roush               10 Southern             5-04.00   J5-04.00    1   
 
                Women - Red - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) United                      82        2) Springfield                78   
    3) South Range                 72        4) East Palestine             62   
    5) Crestview                   38                                           
 
                Women - White - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Columbiana                 125        2) Leetonia                   78   
    3) David Anderson              42        4) Southern                   36   
    5) Wellsville                  28                                           
 
                Women - Blue - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) McDonald                   124        2) Mineral Ridge              91   
    3) Jackson-Milton              63        4) Western Reserve            33   
    5) Lowellville                 19                                           
 
                  Men - Red - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) South Range                 83.50     2) East Palestine             76.50
    3) Springfield                 65        4) United                     56   
    5) Crestview                   51                                           
 
                Men - White - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Columbiana                 108        2) David Anderson             86   
    3) Wellsville                  58        4) Leetonia                   55   
    5) Southern                    25                                           
 
                 Men - Blue - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) McDonald                   142        2) Mineral Ridge             118   
    3) Jackson-Milton              30        4) Western Reserve            26   
    5) Lowellville                 16