Licensed to TheTimingCrewLLC - Contractor License         HY-TEK's Meet Manager
       NEO Division 1 District Track Meet 2017 - 5/17/2017 to 5/19/2017        
              Greenwood Chevrolet Falcon Stadium, Austintown, OH               
                 RESULTS: at timingcrew.com and baumspage.com                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    Dist Rec: R 9:21.74  5/20/2015   Geneva, Geneva                            
                         E Deering, S Arndt, D Marrison, B Aveni           
     Stadium: S 9:11.73  5/27/2015   Geneva, Geneva                            
                         E Deering, S Arndt, D Marrison, B Aveni           
    OHSAA D1: @ 9:00.82  6/5/2015    Centerville, Centerville                  
                         K Kohls, M Rintoul, A Jennings, L Studebaker      
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Canfield                                            9:40.80   10   
     1) 720 Camryn Kohout 9             2) 701 Raquel Markulin 12         
     3) 721 Ashley Ventimiglia 10       4) 710 Anita Mancini 12           
  2 Aurora                                              9:54.93    8   
     1) 29 Shelby Adler 12              2) 7 Marissa Sesny 11             
     3) 6 Olivia Grohe 12               4) 8 Samantha Grohe 12            
  3 Geneva                                              9:57.94    6   
     1) 137 Rebecca Jackam 11           2) 125 Emily Harriman 11          
     3) 132 Maddy Rodriguez 11          4) 127 Dareion Marrison 12        
  4 Kenston                                             9:58.36    5   
     1) 164 Brianna Yurkovich 10        2) 105 Gabriela Salvini 12        
     3) 169 Loren Gormley 11            4) 149 Kate Taylor 10             
  5 Boardman                                           10:00.57    4   
     1) 724 MaKayla D'Eramo 11          2) 722 Cassie Stitt 11            
     3) 716 Caitlyn Hadley 12           4) 711 Casey Zaitzew 11           
  6 Solon                                              10:34.43    3   
     1) 615 Emily Hansen 12             2) 646 Pauline Povitsky 11        
     3) 631 Elsa Mabey 10               4) 609 Olivia Howell 10           
  7 Tallmadge                                          11:10.30    2   
     1) 916 Claire Cate 9               2) 912 Morgan Moses 9             
     3) 924 Chloe Heestand 9            4) 949 Rayvn Edge 9               
  8 Howland                                            11:42.49    1   
     1) 725 Carrie Yasnowski 10         2) 750 Ashley Chambers 9          
     3) 700 Jenna Craigo 10             4) 704 Maria Dellimuti 9          
  9 Lakeside                                           12:40.81  
     1) 834 Kristen Van't Veer 10       2) 861 Maria Perez 9              
     3) 843 KaLynn Wiser 11             4) 837 Leanna Sands 10            
 -- Roosevelt                                                DQ  
     1) 906 Korrin Spurlock 11          2) 913 Jenna Welch 10             
     3) 925 Lily Young 11               4) 909 Riley Atkinson 11          
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    Dist Rec: R 7:56.43  5/16/2007   Young. Boardman, Young. Board             
                         R Lape, M Lesko, J Lape, M Moore                  
     Stadium: S 7:44.65  2003        Wadsworth, Wadsworth                      
                         T. Presto, M. Finneran, Z. Hiltner, P. Starkey    
    OHSAA D1: @ 7:36.33  6/6/2014    Cincinnati St. Xavier, Cincinnati St. Xavi
                         M Hall, B Eagan, E Stifel, M Vitucci              
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Solon                                               8:08.11   10   
     1) 630 Mark Shannon 11             2) 618 Danny Cohen 12             
     3) 617 Max Gross 12                4) 615 Logan Esper 10             
  2 Austintown-Fitch                                    8:13.41    8   
     1) 140 Ethen Saxey 12              2) 149 Christian Davis 10         
     3) 153 Lance Rosko 11              4) 144 Andrew Pitko 12            
  3 Boardman                                            8:16.18    6   
     1) 720 Kobe Adu-Poku 12            2) 735 Trevor Boggess 10          
     3) 709 Chris Butler 12             4) 716 Payton Torres 10           
  4 Howland                                             8:18.03    5   
     1) 744 Brandon Gregory 11          2) 703 Vincent Mauri 10           
     3) 729 Duncan Hamilton 12          4) 737 Ethan Neff 12              
  5 Aurora                                              8:19.98    4   
     1) 9 David Meredith 12             2) 20 Henry Rees 11               
     3) 16 Robbie Taylor 10             4) 7 Don Boyle 12                 
  6 Kenston                                             8:26.23    3   
     1) 117 Evan Sanders 12             2) 142 Chris Smith 12             
     3) 138 Sam Slezak 12               4) 113 Jakob McConnell 10         
  7 Alliance                                            8:53.95    2   
     1) 703 Dylan Bailey 11             2) 735 Jack Benson 11             
     3) 723 Nick Deack 9                4) 708 Gavin Geier 10             
  8 Tallmadge                                           9:04.65    1   
     1) 970 Zack Brown 10               2) 962 Vince Labosky 11           
     3) 957 Alex Krukemeyer 10          4) 977 Ryan Riter 11              
  9 Lakeside                                            9:27.22  
     1) 813 Maverick Rose 11            2) 807 Nick Casey 11              
     3) 811 Michael Cecil 10            4) 818 Jayvon Riddle 9            
 10 Canfield                                            9:47.79  
     1) 710 Dean Cutrer 11              2) 709 Jimmy Maas 10              
     3) 750 Benjamin Targove 12         4) 757 Brendon Mauer 11           
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Dist Rec: R 14.40  1992        Melanie Sklepko, Youngstown Chaney          
     Stadium: S 13.50  2000        Delanda Jackson, Shaker Heights             
    OHSAA D1: @ 13.64  6/3/2000    Dalanda Jackson, Shaker Heights             
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   655 Maria Leskovec       9 Solon                    15.61q  1.5  1 
  2   934 Brittney Harris     12 Tallmadge                15.66q  1.7  3  15.654
  3   728 Jessica Knickerboc  12 Boardman                 15.66q  2.6  4  15.659
  4   724 Ashley Bowker        9 Howland                  15.88q  1.5  1 
  5   703 Lara Quirk          12 Canfield                 15.91q  1.7  3 
  6   754 Kaylin Burkey       10 Boardman                 16.03q  1.7  3 
  7   737 Mary Zurbrugg       12 Alliance                 16.11q  2.6  4 
  8   707 Zarliya Board        9 Alliance                 16.33q  1.5  1 
  9   109 Taylor Wilms        11 Geneva                   16.36   2.1  2 
 10   128 Bri Aveni           11 Geneva                   16.78   1.7  3 
 11    24 Brooke Kozar        12 Aurora                   17.03   2.1  2 
 12   611 Abigail Gough       10 Solon                    17.06   2.1  2 
 13    39 Jane Puzder          9 Aurora                   17.27   2.6  4 
 14   166 Lexi Neal           12 Kenston                  17.42   1.5  1 
 15   744 Isabella White      12 Howland                  17.53   2.1  2 
 16   670 Kiya Burgess        10 Ellet                    18.22   1.5  1 
 17   612 Chika Nkwocha        9 Ellet                    18.44   2.1  2 
 18   713 Libby Finsen         9 Canfield                 18.47   1.5  1 
 19   148 Dara Paglia         11 Kenston                  18.67   1.7  3 
 20   935 Elizabeth Wiltinge  10 Roosevelt                19.59   2.6  4 
 21   832 Alexis Bryan        12 Lakeside                 20.37   1.7  3 
 22   840 Amber Zheng-Cruz    11 Lakeside                 24.94   2.6  4 
 --   110 Charity Hall        11 Warren G Har                FS   2.1  2 
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Dist Rec: R 13.70  1992        Trent Bullock, Fitch                        
     Stadium: S 13.57  2004        Theodore Ginn, Jr., Cleveland Glenville     
    OHSAA D1: @ 13.30  1990        Chris Nelloms, Dayton Dunbar                
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   922 Lane Knoch          12 Marlington               14.47q  2.2  1 
  2   122 Dylan Beany         11 Austintown-F             14.82q  3.4  3 
  3    28 Zach Gerber         11 Aurora                   14.92q  3.1  4 
  4   740 Jacob Williams      12 Howland                  14.97q  3.4  3 
  5   611 Isaiah Dillard      11 Solon                    15.11q  2.2  1 
  6   973 Lucca Passarelli    10 Tallmadge                15.25q  3.1  4 
  7   930 Trenton Davis       11 Marlington               15.26q  3.4  3 
  8     1 Brandon Howard      12 Aurora                   15.43q  2.1  2 
  9   127 Zach Krohn          12 Austintown-F             15.48   2.2  1 
 10   681 Justin Finney       10 Solon                    16.03   2.1  2 
 11   726 Duncan DiGiacomo    12 Canfield                 16.24   3.4  3 
 12   440 Aric Parks          11 Ak. Springfi             16.26   3.1  4 
 13   134 Will Hill           11 Kenston                  16.40   2.2  1 
 14   641 CamRon Winters       9 Ellet                    16.55   3.1  4 
 15   753 Brian Yauger         9 Boardman                 16.58   2.1  2 
 16   725 Sam Accordino       11 Canfield                 16.84   2.2  1 
 17   127 Nick Cordiak        11 Kenston                  16.99   3.4  3 
 18   728 Miles Spearman      10 Boardman                 17.08   2.2  1 
 19   745 Jonathan Elliot     11 Howland                  17.16   3.1  4 
 20   833 Cyrus Bish          10 Lakeside                 17.77   2.1  2 
 21   980 Jacob Brieding      12 Tallmadge                18.46   2.2  1 
 22   431 Jon Reed            10 Ak. Springfi             18.80   2.1  2 
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Dist Rec: R 11.90  1992        Yolanda Morgan, Warren Harding              
     Stadium: S 11.71  2010        Kandace Thompson, GlenOak                   
    OHSAA D1: @ 11.59  6/2/2000    Khalilah Carpenter, Columbus Brookhaven     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   701 Jahniya Bowers      10 Young. East              12.43q  3.2  1 
  2   915 Rajah Boykin        12 Roosevelt                12.52q  1.7  4 
  3   622 Allison Vason       12 Solon                    12.53q  2.0  3 
  4   121 Ke'Asia Jenkins     10 Warren G Har             12.70q  3.1  2 
  5   101 Alena Williams       9 Austintown-F             12.74q  2.0  3 
  6   726 Emerson Fletcher    11 Canfield                 12.81q  3.1  2 
  7   725 Serena Sammarone    10 Canfield                 12.92q  3.2  1 
  8   905 Sara Johnson        11 Tallmadge                12.96q  1.7  4 
  9   167 Megan Randall       10 Kenston                  13.02   3.2  1 
 10   720 Lexus Willis        11 Boardman                 13.03   3.1  2 
 11   634 Jasmyne McCoy       12 Solon                    13.06   3.2  1 
 12   918 Alexis Malish       12 Tallmadge                13.29   2.0  3 
 13   714 Bella Alvarico       9 Boardman                 13.32   3.2  1 
 14   134 Alyssa Deslandes    10 Austintown-F             13.41   1.7  4 
 15   743 Katrina Altawil      9 Howland                  13.53   2.0  3 
 16    31 Korie Hobbs         12 Aurora                   13.64   1.7  4 
 17   117 Sarah Thompson      11 Geneva                   13.85   3.1  2 
 18    40 Marissa Kopper      12 Aurora                   13.87   3.2  1 
 19   718 Isabella Merlo      10 Howland                  13.99   3.1  2 
 20   123 Bryesha Woods        9 Warren G Har             14.03   2.0  3 
 21   905 Victoria Crawford   12 Roosevelt                14.04   2.0  3 
 22   720 Eve Wilson          11 Young. East              14.30   1.7  4 
 23   123 Jordan Wayslaw       9 Geneva                   15.52   2.0  3 
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Dist Rec: R 10.60  1989        D. Austin(89) M.Austin(95), Howland         
     Stadium: S 10.51  5/29/2015   Andy Isabella, Mayfield                     
    OHSAA D1: @ 10.38  6/3/2006    Brandon Saine, Piqua                        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   122 Theran Hargrove     10 Warren G Har             11.14q  1.0  1 
  2   128 Ralph Fitzgerald    10 Austintown-F             11.15q  1.0  1  11.141
  3   911 Kelvon Blackmon     11 Roosevelt                11.15q  2.4  2  11.146
  4   180 Kayron Adams        10 Warren G Har             11.23q  1.4  4 
  5   602 Thomas Wilks        11 Solon                    11.24q  2.2  3 
  6   601 Devon Brown         12 Solon                    11.26q  2.4  2 
  7   188 Kee-shaun Merrill   11 Kenston                  11.37q  2.2  3 
  8   110 Dorion Talley       10 Kenston                  11.44q  1.4  4  11.434
  9   704 Satyam Patel        11 Canfield                 11.44   1.0  1  11.436
 10   741 George Beatty-Mars  12 Howland                  11.47   1.0  1  11.465
 11   768 Michael Ramey       12 Young. East              11.47   1.4  4  11.467
 12   123 Daniel Newman       10 Austintown-F             11.51   1.4  4 
 13   732 Dom Alberini        12 Howland                  11.57   2.4  2 
 14   733 Michael Hritz       10 Canfield                 11.65   2.4  2 
 15   940 Nick Hussing        10 Tallmadge                11.69   1.0  1 
 16    29 Jimmy Kish          11 Aurora                   11.93   1.4  4 
 17    14 Jared DeMicco       11 Aurora                   12.09   2.4  2 
 18   966 Hunter Sally        12 Tallmadge                12.11   2.4  2 
 19   727 Caeden Rogers       12 Boardman                 12.17   1.0  1 
 20   724 Jacob Kimble        11 Boardman                 12.29   2.2  3 
 21   515 Kevin Brown         10 Ak. Springfi             12.46   1.0  1 
 22   901 Desmond Scott       12 Roosevelt                12.80   1.4  4 
 23   474 Tyson Senevorovong  10 Ak. Springfi             13.12   2.2  3 
 
Event 7  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    Dist Rec: R 1:40.76  5/23/2014   Warren G Harding, Warren G Har            
                         C Stroud, N Hill, G Bercheni, J Richardson        
     Stadium: S 1:39.29  5/25/2007   Cle. Collinwood, Cle. Collinw             
                         C Horn, E Busbee, W Miller, S Willis              
    OHSAA D1: @ 1:37.02  6/6/2009    Reynoldsburg, Reynoldsburg                
                         F Washington, T Ingram, A Walker, D Gause         
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Geneva                                              1:45.65q  1 
     1) 101 Emma Hanchosky 12           2) 124 Cheyanne Santiago 9        
     3) 135 Taylor Cupp 10              4) 113 Tayler Jamison 9           
  2 Solon                                               1:46.87q  2 
     1) 614 Bria Jackson 9              2) 637 Taylor Grant 11            
     3) 607 Dominique Dunlap 12         4) 622 Allison Vason 12           
  3 Kenston                                             1:46.96q  2 
     1) 102 Izzy Gabram 10              2) 167 Megan Randall 10           
     3) 107 Rhianna Patrick 10          4) 125 Elyse Myles 9              
  4 Canfield                                            1:47.95q  2 
     1) 716 Ellie Accordino 9           2) 725 Serena Sammarone 10        
     3) 738 Ally Stein 9                4) 726 Emerson Fletcher 11        
  5 Warren G Harding                                    1:50.20q  1 
     1) 122 Amisha Moore 10             2) 113 Riley Brown 12             
     3) 110 Charity Hall 11             4) 115 D'Ann Toles 11             
  6 Boardman                                            1:50.48q  1 
     1) 754 Kaylin Burkey 10            2) 728 Jessica Knickerbocker 12   
     3) 719 Jessica Mowery 12           4) 727 Haley Blangero 12          
  7 Roosevelt                                           1:50.73q  1 
     1) 915 Rajah Boykin 12             2) 914 Shannon Larkin 12          
     3) 905 Victoria Crawford 12        4) 932 Raushaunah Boykin 9        
  8 Tallmadge                                           1:51.93q  2 
     1) 934 Brittney Harris 12          2) 918 Alexis Malish 12           
     3) 942 Jill Catalano 9             4) 928 Madison Tasich 11          
  9 Aurora                                              1:53.93   2 
     1) 64 Olivia Ryncarz 11            2) 44 Morgan Riedel 11            
     3) 23 Taylor Burick 10             4) 36 Julia Brezovec 10           
 10 Howland                                             1:54.03   2 
     1) 708 Zhane Ramsey 9              2) 710 Mariah Lerakis 9           
     3) 747 Jordyn Johnson 9            4) 723 Samarra Caffey 12          
 11 Alliance                                            2:00.94   1 
     1) 740 Raelynn Thomas 9            2) 710 Kylie King 10              
     3) 705 Keaijah Hawkins 9           4) 709 Emily Swonger 10           
 12 Lakeside                                            2:06.82   2 
     1) 839 Cheyenne Aponte 11          2) 830 Dazhae Campbell 12         
     3) 844 Destiny Gonzalez 11         4) 860 Rebecca Gonzalez 9         
 -- Austintown-Fitch                                         DQ   1  Exc zone 1 out
     1) 129 Sierra Cortez 10            2) 151 De'Asia Thompson 10        
     3) 152 Jade Frazier 10             4) 118 Gia Direnzo 10             
 
Event 8  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    Dist Rec: R 1:27.65  5/22/2009   Warren G. Harding, Warren G. Ha           
                         M Logan, J Threats, M Seawood, D Williamson       
     Stadium: S 1:25.30  5/28/2005   Cle. Glenville, Cle. Glenvil              
                         A Evans, F Lenix, D Mcbryde, J O'Neal             
    OHSAA D1: @ 1:25.09  6/4/2005    Cleveland Glenville, Cleveland Glenville  
                         R Fisher, D McBryde, F Lenix, A Evans             
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Solon                                               1:29.73q  2 
     1) 601 Devon Brown 12              2) 602 Thomas Wilks 11            
     3) 688 Chance Culp 11              4) 625 Logan Barr 12              
  2 Marlington                                          1:31.00q  2 
     1) 969 Justin Allen 12             2) 961 Jaqueiz Sampson 12         
     3) 964 Ben Lowry 10                4) 922 Lane Knoch 12              
  3 Kenston                                             1:31.11q  2 
     1) 110 Dorion Talley 10            2) 122 Matt Iklodi 10             
     3) 188 Kee-shaun Merrill 11        4) 163 Bransen Stanley 10         
  4 Alliance                                            1:32.41q  1 
     1) 719 Marvin Napier 12            2) 716 D.J. Hancock 12            
     3) 721 Howard Frazier 11           4) 707 Jesse Geier 12             
  5 Austintown-Fitch                                    1:32.42q  2 
     1) 126 Devin Moore 11              2) 113 Drew Bretsik 10            
     3) 125 Randy Smith 11              4) 168 Jakari Lumsden 11          
  6 Ak. Springfield                                     1:33.35q  2 
     1) 517 Cole Meyers 12              2) 473 Jeff Warner 12             
     3) 480 Dylan Neidenthal 11         4) 505 Michael Thomas 12          
  7 Warren G Harding                                    1:34.57q  1 
     1) 130 Kamren Reynolds 11          2) 102 Marlin Richardson 12       
     3) 118 Sterling Frazier 11         4) 117 Je'Sean Sledge 10          
  8 Howland                                             1:35.32q  1 
     1) 701 William Hines 9             2) 710 Dennis Currey 9            
     3) 734 Drew Miller 10              4) 753 Bryce Jennings 11          
  9 Aurora                                              1:35.39   2 
     1) 28 Zach Gerber 11               2) 26 Matthew Crissman 12         
     3) 42 Robby Lamport 11             4) 14 Jared DeMicco 11            
 10 Canfield                                            1:35.56   1 
     1) 704 Satyam Patel 11             2) 730 Paul Breinz 11             
     3) 727 Matt Zaremski 10            4) 733 Michael Hritz 10           
 11 Tallmadge                                           1:36.20   2 
     1) 966 Hunter Sally 12             2) 981 Sean Ambrose 10            
     3) 940 Nick Hussing 10             4) 973 Lucca Passarelli 10        
 -- Boardman                                                 DQ   1  Out of zone exc
     1) 717 Sheldon Broyles 12          2) 712 Eri Ojewale 10             
     3) 723 Billy Cammack 11            4) 740 John Fleet 11              
 
Event 9  Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Dist Rec: R 4:52.61  5/20/2005   Bridget Franek, Mantua Crest              
     Stadium: S 4:47.33  5/25/2007   Emily Infeld, Cle. Hts. Be                
    OHSAA D1: @ 4:41.37  6/2/2007    Emily Infeld, Cleveland Hts. Beaumont     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1   609 Olivia Howell       10 Solon                  5:41.06Q  1 
  2   120 Lauren Dolak        11 Austintown-F           5:49.24Q  2 
  3   649 Hailey Erkkila      11 Solon                  5:42.42Q  1 
  4   137 Rebecca Jackam      11 Geneva                 5:50.29Q  2 
  5   105 Gabriela Salvini    12 Kenston                5:43.26Q  1 
  6    34 Katy Fellenstein    10 Aurora                 5:50.36Q  2 
  7   721 Ashley Ventimiglia  10 Canfield               5:45.59Q  1 
  8     6 Olivia Grohe        12 Aurora                 5:51.51Q  2 
  9   949 Rayvn Edge           9 Tallmadge              5:54.31Q  1 
 10   113 Kylie Vestal        12 Austintown-F           6:02.90Q  2 
 11   716 Caitlyn Hadley      12 Boardman               6:03.44Q  2 
 12   111 Mikayla Watts       10 Geneva                 6:19.17Q  1 
 13   701 Kaitlyn Chambers    11 Howland                6:06.94Q  2 
 14   742 Elenie McNally       9 Howland                6:24.65Q  1 
 15   925 Lily Young          11 Roosevelt              6:07.58Q  2 
 16   124 Audrey Masters      10 Warren G Har           6:28.03Q  1 
 17   132 Lydia Walls         10 Warren G Har           6:08.33   2 
 18   922 Ashleigh Hughes     10 Tallmadge              7:01.70   1 
 19   861 Maria Perez          9 Lakeside               7:16.70   2 
 20   837 Leanna Sands        10 Lakeside               7:36.25   1 
 
Event 10  Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Dist Rec: R 4:16.66  5/23/2014   Kevin Blank, Solon                        
     Stadium: S 4:11.51  5/2/2015    Ryan Adams, CVCA                          
    OHSAA D1: @ 4:05.13  6/4/1988    Bob Kennedy, Westerville North            
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1   817 Kyle Flowers        11 Lakeside               4:49.41Q  1 
  2   149 Christian Davis     10 Austintown-F           4:51.35Q  2 
  3   113 Jakob McConnell     10 Kenston                4:52.11Q  2 
  4   618 Danny Cohen         12 Solon                  4:52.40Q  1 
  5   609 Chantz Visse        11 Solon                  4:52.23Q  2 
  6   140 Ethen Saxey         12 Austintown-F           4:53.00Q  1 
  7   709 Chris Butler        12 Boardman               4:52.26Q  2 
  8   737 Ethan Neff          12 Howland                4:53.23Q  1 
  9   735 Mark Watkins        11 Canfield               4:52.51Q  2 
 10   603 Davon Grisby-Walke  10 Ellet                  4:55.46Q  1 
 11    20 Henry Rees          11 Aurora                 4:53.26Q  2 
 12   142 Chris Smith         12 Kenston                4:55.74Q  1 
 13   702 Nathaniel Ams       12 Boardman               4:54.03Q  2 
 14   735 Jack Benson         11 Alliance               4:57.31Q  1 
 15   942 Brian Alexander     10 Roosevelt              4:54.21Q  2 
 16   910 Alexander Farrell   11 Roosevelt              4:57.88Q  1 
 17   138 Cullen Faulk         9 Warren G Har           4:54.24   2 
 18   818 Jayvon Riddle        9 Lakeside               4:54.46   2 
 19   402 Blake Hillyard       9 Ak. Springfi           4:58.28   1 
 20   965 Daniel Weimer       12 Marlington             5:02.08   2 
 21   721 Quintin Stearns     11 Howland                5:07.86   2 
 22   711 Bobby Smallwood      9 Canfield               5:14.27   2 
 23   510 Kirk Albrecht       10 Ak. Springfi           5:16.21   1 
 24     5 Michael Kaplan      10 Aurora                 5:16.39   2 
 25   715 Gus Jackson          9 Alliance               5:17.09   2 
 26   643 Cory Breiding        9 Ellet                  5:19.96   1 
 27   926 Hunter Cobb         11 Marlington             5:20.33   1 
 28   103 Reed Stanyard        9 Warren G Har           5:23.16   1 
 29   991 Andrew Hipkins      10 Tallmadge              5:23.65   1 
 30   957 Alex Krukemeyer     10 Tallmadge              5:44.76   1 
 
Event 11  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    Dist Rec: R 47.53  5/22/2015   Warren G Harding, Warren G Har              
                       C Stroud, A Jackson, G Bercheni, J Richardson     
     Stadium: S 47.53  5/22/2015   Warren G. Harding, Warren Harding           
                       C. Stroud, A. Jackson, G. Bercheni, J. Richardson 
    OHSAA D1: @ 45.99  6/2/2012    Reynoldsburg, Reynoldsburg                  
                       Di Gause, De Gause, M Jenkins, F Washington       
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Geneva                                                49.93q  2 
     1) 135 Taylor Cupp 10              2) 124 Cheyanne Santiago 9        
     3) 130 Paige Williams 10           4) 113 Tayler Jamison 9           
  2 Kenston                                               50.18q  1 
     1) 102 Izzy Gabram 10              2) 167 Megan Randall 10           
     3) 107 Rhianna Patrick 10          4) 125 Elyse Myles 9              
  3 Alliance                                              50.25q  2 
     1) 702 Allison Waggner 10          2) 703 Megan Bailey 12            
     3) 717 Channing Thomas 12          4) 707 Zarliya Board 9            
  4 Warren G Harding                                      50.29q  1 
     1) 122 Amisha Moore 10             2) 113 Riley Brown 12             
     3) 114 Arayla Patterson 10         4) 121 Ke'Asia Jenkins 10         
  5 Tallmadge                                             50.99q  1 
     1) 918 Alexis Malish 12            2) 905 Sara Johnson 11            
     3) 928 Madison Tasich 11           4) 934 Brittney Harris 12         
  6 Solon                                                 51.01q  2 
     1) 614 Bria Jackson 9              2) 634 Jasmyne McCoy 12           
     3) 621 Jenaye Andrews 10           4) 622 Allison Vason 12           
  7 Canfield                                              51.50q  2 
     1) 716 Ellie Accordino 9           2) 725 Serena Sammarone 10        
     3) 738 Ally Stein 9                4) 726 Emerson Fletcher 11        
  8 Young. East                                           51.72q  1 
     1) 720 Eve Wilson 11               2) 711 Ke'Aisa Spikes 11          
     3) 723 Jasime Davis 10             4) 715 Kiyara Collins 10          
  9 Boardman                                              51.87   1 
     1) 714 Bella Alvarico 9            2) 719 Jessica Mowery 12          
     3) 730 Brigita Ositis 10           4) 720 Lexus Willis 11            
 10 Roosevelt                                             52.88   1 
     1) 915 Rajah Boykin 12             2) 932 Raushaunah Boykin 9        
     3) 902 Jazmine Moxley 11           4) 905 Victoria Crawford 12       
 11 Aurora                                                53.29   2 
     1) 36 Julia Brezovec 10            2) 43 Alison Cravens 9            
     3) 23 Taylor Burick 10             4) 31 Korie Hobbs 12              
 12 Howland                                               53.41   2 
     1) 708 Zhane Ramsey 9              2) 747 Jordyn Johnson 9           
     3) 743 Katrina Altawil 9           4) 710 Mariah Lerakis 9           
 13 Austintown-Fitch                                      54.22   2 
     1) 118 Gia Direnzo 10              2) 129 Sierra Cortez 10           
     3) 151 De'Asia Thompson 10         4) 152 Jade Frazier 10            
 14 Lakeside                                              58.11   1 
     1) 830 Dazhae Campbell 12          2) 844 Destiny Gonzalez 11        
     3) 839 Cheyenne Aponte 11          4) 860 Rebecca Gonzalez 9         
 
Event 12  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    Dist Rec: R 42.26  5/20/2009   Warren G. Harding, Warren G. Ha             
                       C Wilson, A Davis, J Threats, D Williamson        
     Stadium: S 41.50  2001        GlenOak, GlenOak                            
                       M. Miller, D. Williams, J. Anderson, D. Fox       
    OHSAA D1: @ 40.79  5/30/2002   Middletown, Middletown                      
                       T Thompson, N Ahmad, M Johnson, D Hunter          
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Solon                                                 42.81q  1 
     1) 688 Chance Culp 11              2) 602 Thomas Wilks 11            
     3) 601 Devon Brown 12              4) 625 Logan Barr 12              
  2 Warren G Harding                                      42.87q  1 
     1) 130 Kamren Reynolds 11          2) 180 Kayron Adams 10            
     3) 122 Theran Hargrove 10          4) 118 Sterling Frazier 11        
  3 Austintown-Fitch                                      43.29q  2 
     1) 113 Drew Bretsik 10             2) 128 Ralph Fitzgerald 10        
     3) 127 Zach Krohn 12               4) 168 Jakari Lumsden 11          
  4 Alliance                                              43.83q  1 
     1) 721 Howard Frazier 11           2) 726 Noah Durst-Hawkins 10      
     3) 716 D.J. Hancock 12             4) 707 Jesse Geier 12             
  5 Kenston                                               43.85q  2 
     1) 110 Dorion Talley 10            2) 188 Kee-shaun Merrill 11       
     3) 122 Matt Iklodi 10              4) 163 Bransen Stanley 10         
  6 Young. East                                           43.89q  2 
     1) 759 Mike Lawrence 11            2) 768 Michael Ramey 12           
     3) 757 De'Jon Rogers 11            4) 767 Dez'meon Allen 12          
  7 Marlington                                            44.13q  2 
     1) 969 Justin Allen 12             2) 961 Jaqueiz Sampson 12         
     3) 959 Devin Wonner 12             4) 922 Lane Knoch 12              
  8 Howland                                               44.85q  2 
     1) 723 Stephen Baugh 12            2) 701 William Hines 9            
     3) 732 Dom Alberini 12             4) 702 Geshuaan Matlock 12        
  9 Boardman                                              44.90   1 
     1) 717 Sheldon Broyles 12          2) 723 Billy Cammack 11           
     3) 706 Justice Jama 11             4) 738 JaJuan Forte 11            
 10 Canfield                                              45.24   1 
     1) 704 Satyam Patel 11             2) 703 Richie Herrera 10          
     3) 730 Paul Breinz 11              4) 733 Michael Hritz 10           
 11 Aurora                                                46.32   1 
     1) 15 Dylan Wood 12                2) 26 Matthew Crissman 12         
     3) 12 Carmen DiGeronimo 12         4) 29 Jimmy Kish 11               
 12 Tallmadge                                             46.80   2 
     1) 969 Vinnie Sgro 12              2) 940 Nick Hussing 10            
     3) 966 Hunter Sally 12             4) 981 Sean Ambrose 10            
 
Event 13  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Dist Rec: R 57.20  5/17/2001   Monica Cuevas, Boardman                     
     Stadium: S 53.03  5/25/2007   Jessica Beard, Euclid                       
    OHSAA D1: @ 51.63  6/2/2007    Jessica Beard, Euclid                       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1   633 Ada Ngozi            9 Solon                  1:00.24q  3 
  2   124 Cheyanne Santiago    9 Geneva                 1:01.16q  3 
  3   101 Alena Williams       9 Austintown-F           1:01.30q  1 
  4   714 Kate Ross            9 Canfield               1:02.98q  3 
  5    19 Lexie Mehallis      12 Aurora                 1:03.16q  1 
  6   155 Adria Ingram         9 Austintown-F           1:04.57q  3 
  7   132 Maddy Rodriguez     11 Geneva                 1:05.06q  2 
  8   713 Salina Jackson      10 Boardman               1:05.22q  1 
  9    44 Morgan Riedel       11 Aurora                 1:05.37   2 
 10   164 Brianna Yurkovich   10 Kenston                1:05.81   2 
 11   117 Kiyvetta Carmichae  11 Warren G Har           1:06.29   1 
 12   115 D'Ann Toles         11 Warren G Har           1:06.93   2 
 13   725 Carrie Yasnowski    10 Howland                1:06.97   3 
 14   912 Morgan Moses         9 Tallmadge              1:07.22   3 
 15   704 Lindsey Billett     11 Boardman               1:07.68   3 
 16   709 Alexis Readman       9 Howland                1:08.41   1 
 17   169 Loren Gormley       11 Kenston                1:08.52   1 
 18   715 Lexi Gaetano        11 Canfield               1:08.54   2 
 19   923 Evelyn Passarelli   11 Tallmadge              1:08.71   2 
 20   834 Kristen Van't Veer  10 Lakeside               1:12.65   1 
 21   867 Autumn Williams      9 Lakeside               1:13.71   2 
 
Event 14  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Dist Rec: R 47.70  1976        Antoine Blair, Alliance                     
     Stadium: S 46.70  1988        Robert Smith, Euclid                        
    OHSAA D1: @ 45.59  6/2/1990    Chris Nelloms, Dayton Dunbar                
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1   741 George Beatty-Mars  12 Howland                  51.14q  1 
  2   911 Kelvon Blackmon     11 Roosevelt                51.54q  3 
  3   753 Ernest Hudson       10 Young. East              51.73q  4 
  4   505 Michael Thomas      12 Ak. Springfi             51.77q  3 
  5   906 Ryan Grant          11 Roosevelt                52.07q  4 
  6   617 Max Gross           12 Solon                    52.08q  2 
  7   964 Ben Lowry           10 Marlington               52.72q  1 
  8    42 Robby Lamport       11 Aurora                   53.05q  2 
  9   656 Justin Lumpkin      11 Solon                    53.19   4 
 10   706 Nicholas Stader     12 Canfield                 53.74   1 
 11   735 Trevor Boggess      10 Boardman                 53.97   2 
 12   616 Sheldon Owens       10 Ellet                    54.12   1 
 13   127 Lindell Brown       12 Warren G Har             54.14   4 
 14   734 Drew Miller         10 Howland                  54.71   4 
 15   764 Mi' Kel Holland     10 Young. East              54.78   3 
 16   927 Bryan Bixler        12 Marlington               55.05   2 
 17   162 Joe Secura           9 Kenston                  56.16   4 
 18   724 Jacob Kimble        11 Boardman                 56.29   1 
 19   620 Dawayne Grant        9 Ellet                    56.52   3 
 20   146 Joey Jetomo         12 Austintown-F             56.54   1 
 21   160 Sam Maguire          9 Austintown-F             56.57   3 
 22   986 Dan Hepler          12 Tallmadge                57.07   2 
 23   731 Dean DeSanto        10 Canfield                 57.17   2 
 24    43 Kyle DelRosa        12 Aurora                   58.39   3 
 25   470 Noah Yeater         10 Ak. Springfi             58.81   4 
 26   718 Ryan McKnight        9 Alliance                 58.99   4 
 27   839 Alexis Solarazano   12 Lakeside               1:01.88   2 
 28   819 Ryan Hargrove       11 Lakeside               1:02.36   3 
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Dist Rec: R 41.86  5/20/2009   Nicole Pachol, Warren Howla                 
     Stadium: S 41.86  2009        Nicole Pachol, Howland                      
    OHSAA D1: @ 40.79  6/3/2000    Tiffany Flomo, Groveport-Madison            
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1   724 Ashley Bowker        9 Howland                  46.62q  3 
  2   109 Taylor Wilms        11 Geneva                   47.36q  2 
  3   110 Charity Hall        11 Warren G Har             48.89q  3 
  4   611 Abigail Gough       10 Solon                    49.12q  1 
  5   141 Miranda Francis     10 Geneva                   49.19q  1 
  6   724 MaKayla D'Eramo     11 Boardman                 49.34q  2 
  7   754 Kaylin Burkey       10 Boardman                 50.31q  1 
  8   612 Isabella Apple      10 Solon                    50.33q  3 
  9   737 Mary Zurbrugg       12 Alliance                 51.42   1 
 10   745 Erica Merkel         9 Howland                  51.57   2 
 11   928 Madison Tasich      11 Tallmadge                51.66   3 
 12   703 Lara Quirk          12 Canfield                 52.36   3 
 13   906 Vanessa Lane        12 Tallmadge                53.48   2 
 14    24 Brooke Kozar        12 Aurora                   53.89   2 
 15   935 Elizabeth Wiltinge  10 Roosevelt                54.14   1 
 16   148 Dara Paglia         11 Kenston                  54.70   2 
 17    54 Katie Phillips      11 Aurora                   55.65   3 
 18   145 Zoe Koch             9 Kenston                  56.95   3 
 19   713 Libby Finsen         9 Canfield                 57.29   2 
 20   612 Chika Nkwocha        9 Ellet                    57.47   1  57.463
 21   670 Kiya Burgess        10 Ellet                    57.47   3  57.464
 22   840 Amber Zheng-Cruz    11 Lakeside               1:08.91   1 
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Dist Rec: R 37.00  1990        Marco Morgan, Youngstown Chaney             
     Stadium: S 36.64  2001        Derrick Williams, GlenOak                   
    OHSAA D1: @ 35.96  6/2/2012    Donovan Robertson, Berea                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1   922 Lane Knoch          12 Marlington               38.19q  1 
  2   126 Devin Moore         11 Austintown-F             40.69q  3 
  3   740 Jacob Williams      12 Howland                  40.80q  4 
  4   907 Matthew Perison     12 Roosevelt                40.81q  3 
  5     1 Brandon Howard      12 Aurora                   40.85q  2 
  6   611 Isaiah Dillard      11 Solon                    40.88q  4 
  7   127 Zach Krohn          12 Austintown-F             40.94q  2 
  8   930 Trenton Davis       11 Marlington               41.07q  2 
  9   973 Lucca Passarelli    10 Tallmadge                41.13   4 
 10   712 Eri Ojewale         10 Boardman                 41.36   4 
 11   683 Matthew Wise        12 Solon                    42.23   2 
 12   753 Brian Yauger         9 Boardman                 42.52   1 
 13    29 Jimmy Kish          11 Aurora                   42.59   3 
 14   725 Sam Accordino       11 Canfield                 42.63   1 
 15   440 Aric Parks          11 Ak. Springfi             43.15   1 
 16   726 Duncan DiGiacomo    12 Canfield                 43.50   3 
 17   127 Nick Cordiak        11 Kenston                  43.57   1 
 18   833 Cyrus Bish          10 Lakeside                 44.69   4 
 19   130 Alex Castro          9 Kenston                  45.17   4 
 20   736 Cameron Cox         10 Alliance                 45.52   3 
 21   431 Jon Reed            10 Ak. Springfi             45.78   2 
 22   704 Giuseppe Musumeci   11 Howland                  46.81   3 
 23   980 Jacob Brieding      12 Tallmadge                46.85   2 
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Dist Rec: R 2:09.77  5/20/2016   Brittany Aveni, Geneva                    
     Stadium: S 2:07.04  5/27/2016   Brittany Aveni, Geneva                    
    OHSAA D1: @ 2:07.04  5/27/2016   Brittany Aveni, Geneva                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1   609 Olivia Howell       10 Solon                  2:32.59Q  2 
  2   906 Korrin Spurlock     11 Roosevelt              2:33.96Q  1 
  3   149 Kate Taylor         10 Kenston                2:32.80Q  2 
  4   949 Rayvn Edge           9 Tallmadge              2:34.91Q  1 
  5   120 Lauren Dolak        11 Austintown-F           2:32.94Q  2 
  6   701 Raquel Markulin     12 Canfield               2:37.21Q  1 
  7   750 Ashley Chambers      9 Howland                2:32.95Q  2 
  8    29 Shelby Adler        12 Aurora                 2:37.47Q  1 
  9   710 Anita Mancini       12 Canfield               2:33.16Q  2 
 10   125 Emily Harriman      11 Geneva                 2:38.19Q  1 
 11   649 Hailey Erkkila      11 Solon                  2:33.49Q  2 
 12   712 Mikel Flatley       10 Boardman               2:38.20Q  1 
 13   127 Dareion Marrison    12 Geneva                 2:33.58Q  2 
 14   700 Jenna Craigo        10 Howland                2:39.55Q  1 
 15     7 Marissa Sesny       11 Aurora                 2:34.86Q  2 
 16   134 Katie McBane        10 Warren G Har           2:44.54Q  1 
 17   752 Gina Gabriele       10 Boardman               2:43.76   2 
 18   150 Breanna Laverie     12 Austintown-F           2:46.35   1 
 19   135 Kate Moss           11 Kenston                2:53.02   2 
 20   924 Chloe Heestand       9 Tallmadge              2:56.50   2 
 21   648 Keianah Easterling   9 Ellet                  3:02.01   1 
 22   843 KaLynn Wiser        11 Lakeside               3:18.89   1 
 23   865 Jexany Matias       10 Lakeside               3:24.54   1 
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Dist Rec: R 1:54.64  5/20/2011   Brian Baum, Alliance Mar                  
     Stadium: S 1:52.13  5/2/2015    Ryan Adams, CVCA                          
    OHSAA D1: @ 1:48.93  6/2/2001    Mark Sylvester, Cleveland St. Ignatius    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1   144 Andrew Pitko        12 Austintown-F           2:06.48Q  1 
  2   962 Vince Labosky       11 Tallmadge              2:08.30Q  2 
  3   716 Payton Torres       10 Boardman               2:06.97Q  1 
  4   615 Logan Esper         10 Solon                  2:08.51Q  2 
  5   709 Chris Butler        12 Boardman               2:07.03Q  1 
  6   138 Sam Slezak          12 Kenston                2:08.57Q  2 
  7   153 Lance Rosko         11 Austintown-F           2:07.16Q  1 
  8     7 Don Boyle           12 Aurora                 2:08.70Q  2 
  9   729 Duncan Hamilton     12 Howland                2:07.25Q  1 
 10   703 Dylan Bailey        11 Alliance               2:08.80Q  2 
 11   473 Jeff Warner         12 Ak. Springfi           2:07.34Q  1 
 12   630 Mark Shannon        11 Solon                  2:08.90Q  2 
 13   903 Jacob Brawley       10 Roosevelt              2:07.74Q  1 
 14   757 Brendon Mauer       11 Canfield               2:11.36Q  2 
 15   750 Benjamin Targove    12 Canfield               2:07.75Q  1 
 16   723 Nick Deack           9 Alliance               2:11.80Q  2 
 17   917 C.J. Liebhart       12 Marlington             2:07.98   1 
 18   603 Davon Grisby-Walke  10 Ellet                  2:09.12   1 
 19   956 Sean Cooley         12 Marlington             2:11.99   1 
 20   117 Evan Sanders        12 Kenston                2:12.92   1 
 21   441 Brian Reynolds      12 Ak. Springfi           2:14.30   1 
 22    22 Jacob French        10 Aurora                 2:15.86   2 
 23   639 Chase Richardson    10 Ellet                  2:18.25   1 
 24   971 Jordon Sapper       12 Tallmadge              2:18.43   2 
 25   138 Cullen Faulk         9 Warren G Har           2:19.44   2 
 26   985 Jordan Carlton       9 Roosevelt              2:22.83   2 
 27   819 Ryan Hargrove       11 Lakeside               2:26.91   1 
 28   807 Nick Casey          11 Lakeside               2:27.70   2 
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Dist Rec: R 24.48  5/18/2006   Aareon Payne, Akron Ellet                   
     Stadium: S 23.80  5/30/2008   Aareon Payne, Cle. Hts. Be                  
    OHSAA D1: @ 23.65  6/2/2007    Aareon Payne, Cleveland Hts. Beaumont       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   701 Jahniya Bowers      10 Young. East              25.25q  2.6  3 
  2   622 Allison Vason       12 Solon                    25.89q  3.2  1 
  3   101 Alena Williams       9 Austintown-F             26.14q  2.8  2 
  4   101 Emma Hanchosky      12 Geneva                   26.21q  3.4  4 
  5   707 Zarliya Board        9 Alliance                 26.42q  2.8  2 
  6   125 Elyse Myles          9 Kenston                  26.54q  2.6  3 
  7   723 Jasime Davis        10 Young. East              26.64q  3.4  4 
  8   905 Sara Johnson        11 Tallmadge                26.89q  3.4  4 
  9   107 Rhianna Patrick     10 Kenston                  27.26   2.8  2 
 10   121 Ke'Asia Jenkins     10 Warren G Har             27.36   2.6  3 
 11   738 Ally Stein           9 Canfield                 27.38   3.2  1 
 12   726 Emerson Fletcher    11 Canfield                 27.45   2.8  2 
 13   614 Bria Jackson         9 Solon                    27.50   2.8  2 
 14   928 Madison Tasich      11 Tallmadge                27.76   2.6  3 
 15   113 Tayler Jamison       9 Geneva                   27.89   3.2  1 
 16    36 Julia Brezovec      10 Aurora                   27.97   3.4  4 
 17   914 Shannon Larkin      12 Roosevelt                27.99   2.6  3 
 18   743 Katrina Altawil      9 Howland                  28.00   3.4  4 
 19   727 Haley Blangero      12 Boardman                 28.04   3.4  4 
 20   658 Izzy Allen          10 Ellet                    28.36   2.6  3 
 21   602 Ti Turrentine       10 Ellet                    28.38   3.2  1 
 22   151 De'Asia Thompson    10 Austintown-F             28.52   3.2  1 
 23   122 Amisha Moore        10 Warren G Har             28.70   2.8  2 
 24   731 Arianna Campbell    10 Howland                  29.04   3.2  1 
 25    58 Skylar Joslyn        9 Aurora                   29.98   3.2  1 
 26   839 Cheyenne Aponte     11 Lakeside                 32.25   2.6  3 
 27   851 Annie Pae            9 Lakeside                 34.31   3.4  4 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Dist Rec: R 21.00  1976        Antoine Blair, Alliance                     
     Stadium: S 21.00  1989        Robert Smith, Euclid                        
    OHSAA D1: @ 20.47  6/2/1990    Chris Nelloms, Dayton Dunbar                
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   122 Theran Hargrove     10 Warren G Har             22.17q  2.2  2 
  2   625 Logan Barr          12 Solon                    22.36q  2.4  3 
  3   707 Jesse Geier         12 Alliance                 22.64q  2.4  3 
  4   911 Kelvon Blackmon     11 Roosevelt                22.65q  2.5  1 
  5   602 Thomas Wilks        11 Solon                    22.67q  2.4  4 
  6   113 Drew Bretsik        10 Austintown-F             23.04q  2.5  1 
  7   163 Bransen Stanley     10 Kenston                  23.18q  2.2  2 
  8   768 Michael Ramey       12 Young. East              23.21q  2.5  1 
  9   122 Matt Iklodi         10 Kenston                  23.36   2.4  4 
 10   130 Kamren Reynolds     11 Warren G Har             23.37   2.4  3 
 11   723 Billy Cammack       11 Boardman                 23.41   2.4  4 
 12   125 Randy Smith         11 Austintown-F             23.61   2.4  3 
 13    14 Jared DeMicco       11 Aurora                   23.71   2.5  1 
 14   751 Stephon McQueen     12 Young. East              23.76   2.2  2 
 15   701 William Hines        9 Howland                  23.84   2.5  1 
 16   727 Matt Zaremski       10 Canfield                 24.06   2.4  3 
 17   717 Sheldon Broyles     12 Boardman                 24.35   2.2  2 
 18    26 Matthew Crissman    12 Aurora                   24.36   2.4  4 
 19   966 Hunter Sally        12 Tallmadge                24.39   2.4  4 
 20   703 Richie Herrera      10 Canfield                 24.55   2.2  2 
 21   710 Dennis Currey        9 Howland                  24.60   2.4  4 
 22   941 Stephen Cuddihy     11 Marlington               24.70   2.4  4 
 23   513 Billy Lunsford       9 Ak. Springfi             26.61   2.4  3 
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    Dist Rec: R 3:52.64  5/22/2015   Geneva, Geneva                            
                         E Deering, S Arndt, D Marrison, B Aveni           
     Stadium: S 3:46.05  1998        Collinwood, Collinwood                    
                         D. Scott, K. Stone, K. Jordan, R. Crawford        
    OHSAA D1: @ 3:43.83  6/6/2009    Reynoldsburg, Reynoldsburg                
                         F Washington, D Gause, T Cordell, A Walker        
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Solon                                               4:06.30q  1 
     1) 633 Ada Ngozi 9                 2) 637 Taylor Grant 11            
     3) 609 Olivia Howell 10            4) 649 Hailey Erkkila 11          
  2 Geneva                                              4:07.70q  2 
     1) 101 Emma Hanchosky 12           2) 135 Taylor Cupp 10             
     3) 124 Cheyanne Santiago 9         4) 127 Dareion Marrison 12        
  3 Canfield                                            4:12.58q  1 
     1) 720 Camryn Kohout 9             2) 701 Raquel Markulin 12         
     3) 710 Anita Mancini 12            4) 716 Ellie Accordino 9          
  4 Aurora                                              4:14.37q  2 
     1) 7 Marissa Sesny 11              2) 44 Morgan Riedel 11            
     3) 19 Lexie Mehallis 12            4) 29 Shelby Adler 12             
  5 Austintown-Fitch                                    4:16.65q  2 
     1) 120 Lauren Dolak 11             2) 101 Alena Williams 9           
     3) 155 Adria Ingram 9              4) 134 Alyssa Deslandes 10        
  6 Kenston                                             4:18.34q  2 
     1) 125 Elyse Myles 9               2) 149 Kate Taylor 10             
     3) 164 Brianna Yurkovich 10        4) 102 Izzy Gabram 10             
  7 Boardman                                            4:19.24q  1 
     1) 724 MaKayla D'Eramo 11          2) 728 Jessica Knickerbocker 12   
     3) 719 Jessica Mowery 12           4) 722 Cassie Stitt 11            
  8 Roosevelt                                           4:21.36q  1 
     1) 913 Jenna Welch 10              2) 906 Korrin Spurlock 11         
     3) 914 Shannon Larkin 12           4) 909 Riley Atkinson 11          
  9 Howland                                             4:23.30   1 
     1) 725 Carrie Yasnowski 10         2) 724 Ashley Bowker 9            
     3) 700 Jenna Craigo 10             4) 753 Kayla Clark 10             
 10 Warren G Harding                                    4:24.97   1 
     1) 113 Riley Brown 12              2) 115 D'Ann Toles 11             
     3) 117 Kiyvetta Carmichael 11      4) 134 Katie McBane 10            
 11 Alliance                                            4:35.45   2 
     1) 702 Allison Waggner 10          2) 737 Mary Zurbrugg 12           
     3) 713 Sophia Brooks 11            4) 703 Megan Bailey 12            
 12 Tallmadge                                           4:41.96   2 
     1) 949 Rayvn Edge 9                2) 913 Kylee McCracken 9          
     3) 912 Morgan Moses 9              4) 903 Karaniah Rolli 11          
 13 Lakeside                                            5:09.27   1 
     1) 861 Maria Perez 9               2) 837 Leanna Sands 10            
     3) 843 KaLynn Wiser 11             4) 834 Kristen Van't Veer 10      
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    Dist Rec: R 3:21.10  1989        Alliance, Alliance                        
     Stadium: S 3:14.15  5/25/2007   Cle. Heights, Cle. Heights                
                         D Cowsette, J Hall, M Love, W El-Halaby           
    OHSAA D1: @ 3:13.05  6/5/2010    Trotwood-Madison, Trotwood-Madison        
                         J Ruby, J Paschal, R Lorenzo, W Henry             
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Solon                                               3:31.03q  1 
     1) 617 Max Gross 12                2) 655 Brett Shannon 10           
     3) 656 Justin Lumpkin 11           4) 649 Eli Phipps 11              
  2 Roosevelt                                           3:31.30q  2 
     1) 911 Kelvon Blackmon 11          2) 907 Matthew Perison 12         
     3) 902 Jeron Browder 11            4) 906 Ryan Grant 11              
  3 Kenston                                             3:31.94q  1 
     1) 163 Bransen Stanley 10          2) 138 Sam Slezak 12              
     3) 117 Evan Sanders 12             4) 122 Matt Iklodi 10             
  4 Warren G Harding                                    3:32.09q  2 
     1) 122 Theran Hargrove 10          2) 180 Kayron Adams 10            
     3) 127 Lindell Brown 12            4) 117 Je'Sean Sledge 10          
  5 Austintown-Fitch                                    3:33.05q  1 
     1) 168 Jakari Lumsden 11           2) 128 Ralph Fitzgerald 10        
     3) 127 Zach Krohn 12               4) 126 Devin Moore 11             
  6 Aurora                                              3:33.74q  2 
     1) 9 David Meredith 12             2) 7 Don Boyle 12                 
     3) 42 Robby Lamport 11             4) 1 Brandon Howard 12            
  7 Boardman                                            3:34.15q  2 
     1) 718 Josh Rodriguez 10           2) 720 Kobe Adu-Poku 12           
     3) 712 Eri Ojewale 10              4) 706 Justice Jama 11            
  8 Alliance                                            3:34.85q  1 
     1) 703 Dylan Bailey 11             2) 707 Jesse Geier 12             
     3) 736 Cameron Cox 10              4) 708 Gavin Geier 10             
  9 Ak. Springfield                                     3:36.44   1 
     1) 480 Dylan Neidenthal 11         2) 473 Jeff Warner 12             
     3) 505 Michael Thomas 12           4) 517 Cole Meyers 12             
 10 Marlington                                          3:37.90   2 
     1) 964 Ben Lowry 10                2) 959 Devin Wonner 12            
     3) 917 C.J. Liebhart 12            4) 927 Bryan Bixler 12            
 11 Canfield                                            3:42.47   2 
     1) 755 Troy Tyson 10               2) 726 Duncan DiGiacomo 12        
     3) 725 Sam Accordino 11            4) 731 Dean DeSanto 10            
 12 Howland                                             3:42.76   1 
     1) 707 William Eisen 10            2) 734 Drew Miller 10             
     3) 753 Bryce Jennings 11           4) 711 Michael Schaefer 10        
 13 Tallmadge                                           3:46.84   1 
     1) 986 Dan Hepler 12               2) 962 Vince Labosky 11           
     3) 977 Ryan Riter 11               4) 975 Garrett Ansley 10          
 14 Lakeside                                            4:04.38   2 
     1) 817 Kyle Flowers 11             2) 811 Michael Cecil 10           
     3) 807 Nick Casey 11               4) 813 Maverick Rose 11           
 
Event 26  Boys Long Jump
============================================================================
    Dist Rec: R 23-01.25  5/21/2014   Terell McClain, Young. East              
     Stadium: S 23-05.75  1995        Ramon Johnson, Warrensville Heights      
    OHSAA D1: @ 25-09.50  6/1/1996    Ra'Mon Johnson, Warrensville Heights     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1   723 Stephen Baugh       12 Howland               20-10.50   NWI  10   
     20-02.50(NWI) 19-00.25(NWI) 16-11.25(NWI) 19-07.50(NWI) 20-10.50(NWI) 20-10(NWI)
  2   102 Marlin Richardson   12 Warren G Har          20-07.75   NWI   8   
     19-11.50(NWI) 20-05(NWI) 18-09.75(NWI) 19-09.25(NWI) 20-04(NWI) 20-07.75(NWI)
  3   180 Kayron Adams        10 Warren G Har          19-10.75   NWI   6   
     19-10.50(NWI) 19-03(NWI) 19-10.75(NWI) FOUL      19-01.50(NWI) FOUL     
  4   706 Nicholas Stader     12 Canfield              19-09.25   NWI   5   
     15-10(NWI) 17-08.25(NWI) 18-09.25(NWI) 18-11.50(NWI) 19-09.25(NWI) 19-09.25(NWI)
  5   611 Isaiah Dillard      11 Solon                 19-08.50   NWI   4   
     19-00.75(NWI) 17-09.25(NWI) 19-08.50(NWI) 19-06.75(NWI) 19-00.75(NWI) 18-10.75(NWI)
  6   702 Stone Johnson       12 Alliance              19-07.50   NWI   3   
     18-10.25(NWI) 17-11.75(NWI) 17-11.75(NWI) 19-07.50(NWI) 17-00.75(NWI) FOUL     
  7   940 Nick Hussing        10 Tallmadge             19-07.00   NWI   2   
     18-04(NWI) 16-03.50(NWI) 19-07(NWI) 17-08.50(NWI) 18-08.75(NWI) 18-08.25(NWI)
  8   981 Sean Ambrose        10 Tallmadge             18-11.75   NWI   1   
     18-11.50(NWI) 18-02.25(NWI) 17-06.25(NWI) FOUL      18-11(NWI) 18-11.75(NWI)
  9     1 Brandon Howard      12 Aurora                18-10.75   NWI 
     18-10.75(NWI) 18-09(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      18-04(NWI) 18-01.25(NWI)
 10   680 Pierre Woods        11 Solon                 18-08.25   NWI 
     FOUL      18-08.25(NWI) 17-07.75(NWI)           
 11   125 Randy Smith         11 Austintown-F          18-05.75   NWI 
     18-05.75(NWI) FOUL      16-08.75(NWI)           
 12   736 Nolan Brill         11 Howland               18-01.00   NWI 
     FOUL      18-01(NWI) 17-11.75(NWI)           
 13   736 Don Lewis           12 Boardman              18-00.75   NWI 
     17-10.50(NWI) 17-00.50(NWI) 18-00.75(NWI)           
 14   823 Courtez Vaughn      10 Lakeside              17-11.25   NWI 
     17-07.75(NWI) 17-11.25(NWI) FOUL                
 15   123 Daniel Newman       10 Austintown-F          17-10.75   NWI 
     17-05.50(NWI) 17-10.75(NWI) 17-05(NWI)          
 16   185 Dylan Borland       12 Kenston               17-09.50   NWI 
     17-09.50(NWI) 17-04.75(NWI) 16-07.75(NWI)           
 17   968 Drew Adams          12 Marlington            17-04.50   NWI 
     16-07.50(NWI) 17-04.50(NWI) FOUL                
 18   731 Dean DeSanto        10 Canfield              17-04.00   NWI 
     17-00.75(NWI) 17-04(NWI) 17-03.25(NWI)           
 19   941 Stephen Cuddihy     11 Marlington            17-01.75   NWI 
     15-10.25(NWI) 17-01.75(NWI) 14-07.25(NWI)           
 20   706 Justice Jama        11 Boardman              17-01.00   NWI 
     FOUL      16-09.75(NWI) 17-01(NWI)           
 21   734 Jeff Talbert         9 Alliance              17-00.25   NWI 
     17-00.25(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
 22   469 Noah Constantino    10 Ak. Springfi          16-07.25   NWI 
     16-07.25(NWI) 13-09(NWI) FOUL                
 23   111 James Thigpen       12 Kenston               16-00.50   NWI 
     FOUL      16-00.50(NWI) FOUL                
 24    31 Drew Albrecht       10 Aurora                15-06.00   NWI 
     15-00.50(NWI) 15-01.25(NWI) 15-06(NWI)           
 
Event 27  Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Dist Rec: R    5-10  2002        Amber Bland, Boardman                     
     Stadium: S    6-01  2000        Christina Estrict, Collinwood             
    OHSAA D1: @ 6-01.25  6/4/2011    Taylor Burke, Medina                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   906 Vanessa Lane        12 Tallmadge              5-05.00   10   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-05 5-06 
        P    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  2    47 Leah Angelo         10 Aurora                 5-02.00    8   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3   170 Ariana Vaughan      10 Kenston                5-00.00    5.50
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3   109 Taylor Wilms        11 Geneva                 5-00.00    5.50
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5   154 Sha'Nia Stiers-Roy   9 Austintown-F           5-00.00    4   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  6   607 Dominique Dunlap    12 Solon                  5-00.00    3   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  7   703 Lara Quirk          12 Canfield               4-10.00    1.50
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  7   706 Madison Hurlbut     12 Howland                4-10.00    1.50
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  9   630 Jennifer Beverly    10 Solon                  4-10.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 10   171 Lily Vild            9 Kenston                4-08.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O  XXX 
 10   707 Kiya Butler         11 Young. East            4-08.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O  XXX 
 10    26 Corinne Henderson   10 Aurora                 4-08.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O  XXX 
 10   721 Alex Ochman         10 Howland                4-08.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O  XXX 
 10   129 Annika Dudik        10 Geneva                 4-08.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O  XXX 
 15   702 Mya Kasten          12 Canfield               4-08.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 16   118 Gia Direnzo         10 Austintown-F           4-06.00  
     4-06 4-08 
        O  XXX 
 16   117 Kiyvetta Carmichae  11 Warren G Har           4-06.00  
     4-06 4-08 
        O  XXX 
 --   946 Amela Masic         12 Tallmadge                   NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 --   740 Raelynn Thomas       9 Alliance                    NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 
Event 29  Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Dist Rec: R 45-00.50  1989        Julie Victor, Fitch                      
     Stadium: S    50-02  5/26/2005   Ashley Muffet, Hoover                    
    OHSAA D1: @    51-02  6/8/2013    Katelyn Daniels, Olentangy Orange        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   669 Jane Sensibaugh     12 Solon                 44-02.75   10   
      41-05  FOUL  43-06.50  44-02.75  FOUL  42-08.75
  2   157 Emoni Davis         11 Austintown-F          37-09.25    8   
      36-01  37-01.25  37-09.25  FOUL  34-09.50  36-06.50
  3   941 Miranda Bowser      10 Roosevelt             36-09.50    6   
      35-00  36-08.25  34-09.25  36-08  35-07  36-09.50
  4   777 Kaelin Kabetso      12 Canfield              36-04.75    5   
      34-05.75  35-01.50  33-10  36-04.75  35-01.25  35-11.75
  5    76 Chayanne Conley     11 Aurora                36-01.75    4   
      35-03.25  36-01.75  32-06.25  33-11  34-02  34-03.50
  6   753 Kayla Clark         10 Howland               33-04.75    3   
      32-09.50  32-08.75  31-06.75  31-07.25  33-04.75  32-02.25
  7   859 Kaitlin Kinney      10 Lakeside              32-01.00    2   
      30-04.50  31-01  32-01  30-04.75  30-10.75  30-07.25
  8   956 Lauren Bradshaw     11 Tallmadge             31-07.75    1   
      31-05.50  30-06.25  29-09.25  31-07.75  FOUL  29-09.25
  9   671 Carly Chessin       11 Solon                 31-03.75  
      31-03.75  30-04.75  28-10.50  FOUL  FOUL  28-05.75
 10   130 Paige Williams      10 Geneva                30-08.75  
      FOUL  29-05.75  30-08.75           
 11   771 Ronnie Scott        11 Boardman              30-06.00  
      30-06  30-01  FOUL           
 12   755 Faith Grant         11 Howland               30-04.50  
      29-02  30-04.50  29-10.50           
 13   770 Emily Carnahan      10 Boardman              30-03.75  
      FOUL  30-03.75  28-03.75           
 14   734 Brianna Dunlap       9 Canfield              28-08.25  
      28-08.25  27-05.25  27-07.75           
 15   149 Brooke Mottley       9 Geneva                28-05.50  
      25-00.75  28-05.50  26-04           
 16   172 Ariana Herriott     12 Austintown-F          28-04.00  
      27-06.25  26-10.50  28-04           
 17   710 Racheal Tubbs       11 Young. East           27-06.25  
      25-09.50  25-03.25  27-06.25           
 18   624 Cammie Konich        9 Ellet                 27-01.00  
      25-00.50  27-01  25-00.75           
 18    50 Amanda Guinn        10 Aurora                27-01.00  
      25-04  26-04.50  27-01           
 20   187 Emmalee Svoboda     10 Kenston               26-09.25  
      26-09.25  25-10.50  25-03           
 21   171 Abriauna Scott      12 Warren G Har          26-03.75  
      26-03.75  23-01.50  23-10.50           
 21   946 Amela Masic         12 Tallmadge             26-03.75  
      25-03  26-01.25  26-03.75           
 23   736 Debra Jackson       12 Alliance              24-10.25  
      24-10.25  24-02  24-02.75           
 24   740 Raelynn Thomas       9 Alliance              24-03.00  
      22-10  24-03  23-10.50           
 25   933 Theresa Bailey      10 Roosevelt             23-07.50  
      22-02.50  23-07.50  19-06           
 26   620 Kamarah Jackson      9 Ellet                 21-11.00  
      21-11  20-10  21-05           
 27   812 Courtney Bessler     9 Lakeside              21-04.00  
      21-04  19-11  18-01.75           
 
Event 32  Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Dist Rec: R 190-07  5/22/2013   Anthony Wilks, Marlington                  
     Stadium: S 204-05  1987        Charles Moye, Akron Ellet                  
    OHSAA D1: @ 206-04  4/26/2012   Macklin Tudor, Mt. Orab Western Brown      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   668 Jacob Gross         12 Solon                   165-04   10   
      147-07  158-06  FOUL  165-04  FOUL  FOUL
  2   187 Brent Fairbanks     12 Austintown-F            160-04    8   
      147-02  FOUL  153-02  158-02  160-04  FOUL
  3   185 Joe Pfeffer         12 Austintown-F            156-04    6   
      134-11  146-04  153-11  FOUL  156-04  150-01
  4   780 George Wallace      12 Boardman                156-02    5   
      153-10  FOUL  FOUL  152-05  156-02  155-00
  5   641 Evan Johnson        10 Solon                   153-09    4   
      FOUL  143-06  127-10  143-05  144-04  153-09
  6   180 David Stewart       11 Warren G Har            145-07    3   
      144-10  141-08  145-07  141-06  FOUL  141-04
  7   496 Tracy Jordan        12 Ak. Springfi            140-09    2   
      115-04  140-03  140-09  121-05  FOUL  FOUL
  8   948 Ethan Murphy        12 Roosevelt               138-03    1   
      138-01  138-03  135-11  FOUL  FOUL  125-10
  9   953 Nicholas Spicer     12 Roosevelt               135-10  
      135-10  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10   838 Ethan Bish          12 Lakeside                134-08  
      131-00  127-00  134-08           
 11   999 Matt Kieke          11 Tallmadge               130-05  
      130-05  FOUL  122-09           
 12   753 Vincent Hepola      10 Canfield                129-05  
      120-01  121-05  129-05           
 13   771 Zach David          11 Boardman                127-06  
      121-04  122-09  127-06           
 14   779 Lenny Davenport     10 Young. East             126-10  
      126-10  FOUL  FOUL           
 15   836 Romeo Aponte        12 Lakeside                125-09  
      116-06  125-09  FOUL           
 16   633 Isaiah Bostick      10 Ellet                   122-09  
      122-09  111-11  110-06           
 17   762 Alonzo Burriss      12 Howland                 115-01  
      114-08  115-01  FOUL           
 18   636 Caleb Menard        11 Ellet                   114-01  
      FOUL  114-01  106-01           
 19   193 Shon Moore          10 Warren G Har            113-10  
      99-05  113-10  107-04           
 19   740 Adam Hale           10 Alliance                113-10  
      FOUL  113-10  110-05           
 21   912 Luis Montelongo     10 Marlington              112-10  
      FOUL  107-11  112-10           
 22   741 Nick Oldfield        9 Alliance                111-03  
      FOUL  104-06  111-03           
 23   189 Michael Burge       11 Kenston                 110-03  
      107-04  103-01  110-03           
 24   183 Jay Butler          11 Kenston                 107-11  
      97-02  107-11  103-00           
 25   761 Andrew Sperhac      12 Howland                 107-04  
      107-04  101-02  FOUL           
 26   448 Zach Dilauro        11 Ak. Springfi            104-05  
      104-05  FOUL  95-04           
 27    11 Jake Rogge          11 Aurora                  103-01  
      FOUL  FOUL  103-01           
 28   775 Christorpher Fitzg  10 Young. East             100-00  
      100-00  FOUL  FOUL           
 29   951 Alex Cherevko       11 Marlington               97-03  
      97-03  96-00  FOUL           
 30    58 Patrick Murray       9 Aurora                   94-04  
      94-04  FOUL  FOUL           
 --   752 Ian Kristan         10 Canfield                  FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 34  Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Dist Rec: R    15-00  5/21/2014   Dylan Latone, Austintown-F               
     Stadium: S 16-08.50  5/25/2016   Matt Peare, Hoover                       
    OHSAA D1: @    17-02  6/2/2012    Jacob Blankenship, Gahanna Lincoln       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   616 David Howell        11 Solon                 12-04.00   10   
     8-00 9-00 10-00 10-04 10-08 11-00 11-04 11-08 12-00 12-04 12-08 
        P    P     P     P     P     O     P     O   XXO    XO   XXX 
  2   925 Cole McDougal       11 Roosevelt             12-04.00    8   
     8-00 9-00 10-00 10-04 10-08 11-00 11-04 11-08 12-00 12-04 12-08 
        P    P     P     O     O     O     O     O    XO   XXO   XXX 
  3   134 Dylan Warmouth      11 Austintown-F          12-04.00    6   
     8-00 9-00 10-00 10-04 10-08 11-00 11-04 11-08 12-00 12-04 12-08 
        P    P     P     P     O     P     O   XXO    XO   XXO   XXX 
  4   736 Don Lewis           12 Boardman              12-00.00    5   
     8-00 9-00 10-00 10-04 10-08 11-00 11-04 11-08 12-00 12-04 
        P    P    XO     O     O     O     O    XO    XO   XXX 
  5   694 Isaiah Burg         11 Solon                 12-00.00    4   
     8-00 9-00 10-00 10-04 10-08 11-00 11-04 11-08 12-00 12-04 
        P    P     P     P     P    XO     P     O   XXO   XXX 
  6   109 Andy Dicker         11 Kenston               11-04.00    2   
     8-00 9-00 10-00 10-04 10-08 11-00 11-04 11-08 
        P    P     O     O     O     O     O   XXX 
  6   801 Donnie Gaylord      12 Lakeside              11-04.00    2   
     8-00 9-00 10-00 10-04 10-08 11-00 11-04 11-08 
        P    P     P     P     P     O     O   XXX 
  6    37 Karson Lund         12 Aurora                11-04.00    2   
     8-00 9-00 10-00 10-04 10-08 11-00 11-04 11-08 12-00 
        P    P     P     O     O     O     O     P   XXX 
  9   772 Richard Fisher      12 Boardman              11-04.00  
     8-00 9-00 10-00 10-04 10-08 11-00 11-04 11-08 
        P    P     O     P     O     O    XO   XXX 
  9    10 Robby Albrecht      11 Aurora                11-04.00  
     8-00 9-00 10-00 10-04 10-08 11-00 11-04 11-08 
        P    P     P     O     P     O    XO   XXX 
 11   928 Nathan Jones        11 Roosevelt             10-04.00  
     8-00 9-00 10-00 10-04 10-08 
        P    P     O     O   XXX 
 11   150 Brendan Byrnes      11 Kenston               10-04.00  
     8-00 9-00 10-00 10-04 10-08 
        P    P     O     O   XXX 
 13   975 Garrett Ansley      10 Tallmadge             10-04.00  
     8-00 9-00 10-00 10-04 10-08 
        P    P    XO    XO   XXX 
 14   727 Brian Messina       12 Howland               10-04.00  
     8-00 9-00 10-00 10-04 10-08 
        O    O     O   XXO   XXX 
 15   131 Tyler Vinkler       11 Austintown-F          10-04.00  
     8-00 9-00 10-00 10-04 10-08 
        O   XO    XO   XXO   XXX 
 16   750 Andrew Sutton       12 Howland               10-00.00  
     8-00 9-00 10-00 10-04 
        O    O    XO   XXX 
 17   964 Eddie Ahwajee       10 Tallmadge              9-00.00  
     8-00 9-00 10-00 
        O    O   XXX 
 --   833 Cyrus Bish          10 Lakeside                    NH  
     8-00 
      XXX 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 3 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Aurora                      20        2) Canfield                   16.50
    3) Solon                       16        4) Tallmadge                  13   
    5) Austintown-Fitch            12        6) Geneva                     11.50
    7) Kenston                     10.50     8) Roosevelt                   6   
    9) Howland                      5.50    10) Boardman                    4   
   11) Lakeside                     2                                           
 
                     Men - Team Rankings - 4 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Solon                       42        2) Austintown-Fitch           28   
    3) Warren G Harding            17        4) Boardman                   16   
    5) Howland                     15        6) Roosevelt                   9   
    7) Aurora                       6        8) Canfield                    5   
    8) Alliance                     5        8) Kenston                     5   
   11) Tallmadge                    4       12) Lakeside                    2   
   12) Ak. Springfield              2